Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 ( class B )
played on 19-05-2018 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Anna Chernova   9k    RU    10Pt    8+    10+    7+    2+    5    9    29    29  
Maria Korolko   7k    RU    10Pt    7+    4+    3+    1-    5    8    32    23  
Egor Zakharov   10k    RU    10Pt    12+    6+    2-    9+    5    8    29    21  
Roman Smirnov   10k    RU    10Pt    5+    2-    8+    13+    5    8    29    21  
Georgij Zakharov   13k    RU    10Pt    4-    22+    11+    6+    5    8    27    19  
Nikita Doskal   6k    RU    10Pt    9+    3-    12+    5-    5    7    30    14  
Andrej Petoshin   11k    RU    10Pt    2-    16+    1-    19+    5    7    29    12  
Elisej Volfovich   13k    RU    10Pt    1-    17+    4-    14+    5    7    29    12  
Danil Makhankov   11k    RU    10Pt    6-    15+    10+    3-    5    7    28    13  
10 Ilja Alexeev   13k    RU    10Pt    11+    1-    9-    22+    5    7    28    12  
11 Jaroslav Doskal   11k    RU    10Pt    10-    14+    5-    16+    5    7    27    12  
12 Elizaveta Romanova   12k    RU    10Pt    3-    13+    6-    15+    5    7    27    12  
13 Sergej Kurin   16k    RU    10Pt    21+    12-    18+    4-    4    6    27    12  
14 Maxim Moshkin   14k    RU    10Pt    20+    11-    17+    8-    4    6    26    12  
15 Savelij Posmechaev   14k    RU    10Pt    23+    9-    20+    12-    4    6    25    11  
16 Alexej Tarasenko   16k    RU    10Pt    24+    7-    22+    11-    4    6    25    11  
17 Kirill Bykov   16k    RU    10Pt    18+    8-    14-    28+    4    6    24    11  
18 Alla Tarasenko   14k    RU    10Pt    17-    21+    13-    29+    4    6    23    11  
19 Nikita Grigorjev   15k    RU    10Pt    22-    28+    23+    7-    4    6    22    10  
20 Damir Smirnov   17k    RU    10Pt    14-    26+    15-    25+    4    6    22    10  
21 Roman Gerasimov   18k    RU    10Pt    13-    18-    27+    23+    4    6    22    10  
22 Dmitrij Beloborodov   18k    RU    10Pt    19+    5-    16-    10-    4    5    27    6  
23 Ksenia Shurupova   18k    RU    10Pt    15-    27+    19-    21-    4    5    23    5  
24 Mikhail Nemchinov   18k    RU    10Pt    16-    31+    0-    0-    4    5    20    4  
25 Oleg Arekhovskij   19k    RU    10Pt    26-    32+    30+    20-    3    5    20    9  
26 Gleb Artemov   20k    RU    10Pt    25+    20-    29-    33+    3    5    20    9  
27 Varvara Lozovskaja   20k    RU    10Pt    37+    23-    21-    32+    3    5    19    8  
28 Maxim Egorov   20k    RU    10Pt    36+    19-    33+    17-    3    5    19    7  
29 Alisia Pugone   20k    RU    10Pt    34+    36+    26+    18-    2    5    18    12  
30 Andrej Legostov   20k    RU    10Pt    38+    41+    25-    31+    2    5    15    10  
31 Maxim Simakov   20k    RU    10Pt    39+    24-    34+    30-    2    4    18    7  
32 Ilja Spiridonov   20k    RU    10Pt    35+    25-    36+    27-    2    4    17    7  
33 Dmitrij Feponov   20k    RU    10Pt    41+    37+    28-    26-    2    4    17    7  
34 Nikita Egorov   20k    RU    10Pt    29-    35+    31-    39+    2    4    16    7  
35 Alexej Belozerov   20k    RU    10Pt    32-    34-    38+    36+    2    4    14    6  
36 Vera Ozhereljeva   20k    RU    10Pt    28-    29-    32-    35-    3    3    18    0  
37 Nikolaj Bondarenko   19k    RU    10Pt    27-    33-    0-    0-    3    3    15    0  
38 Vjacheslav Kovrigin   20k    RU    10Pt    30-    39-    35-    40+    2    3    15    3  
39 Andrej Pautov   20k    RU    10Pt    31-    38+    40-    34-    2    3    14    3  
40 Viktor Kuzin   20k    RU    10Pt    43+    42+    39+    38-    0    3    9    6  
41 Mark Denisov   20k    RU    10Pt    33-    30-    0-    0-    2    2    13    0  
42 Ilian Popov   20k    RU    10Pt    44+    40-    0-    0-    0    1    7    1  
43 Artem Petrov   20k    RU    10Pt    40-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    4    0  
44 Anastasia Saburova   20k    RU    10Pt    42-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    3    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu