Championship of Udmurtija under 16 ( class A )
played from 12-05-2018 to 13-05-2018 in Izhevsk, Russia

Roman Gushchin   13k    RU    18Iz    2+    8-    7+    4+    3-    2    5    89    93  
Dinar Mullin   15k    RU    18Iz    1-    5+    8+    7+    4-    2    5    86    87  
Viktoria Shchennikova   11k    RU    18Iz    16+    7+    0-    0-    1+    2    5    81    105  
Jaroslav Kuznecov   16k    RU    18Iz    13+    16+    9+    1-    2+    1    5    77    85  
Radmila Ponomareva   16k    RU    18Iz    25+    2-    11+    8+    12+    1    5    71    87  
Matvej Vershinin   16k    RU    18Iz    14+    11-    20+    19+    9+    1    5    65    77  
Lev Ponomarev   13k    RU    18Iz    8+    3-    1-    2-    10+    2    4    87    85  
Damir Khannanov   14k    RU    18Iz    7-    1+    2-    5-    16+    2    4    83    82  
Anastasia Koval   19k    RU    18Iz    17+    10+    4-    14+    6-    1    4    71    71  
10 Ellina Ledovskaja   18k    RU    18Iz    12+    9-    13+    17+    7-    1    4    71    69  
11 Vita Ganieva   20k    RU    18Iz    26+    6+    5-    16-    22+    1    4    67    67  
12 Svetlana Radygina   19k    RU    18Iz    10-    32+    18+    15+    5-    1    4    66    73  
13 Fedor Dmitriev   20k    RU    18Iz    4-    27+    10-    21+    20+    1    4    64    68  
14 Alexandr Russkikh   20k    RU    18Iz    6-    21+    32+    9-    18+    1    4    62    68  
15 Daniil Ponomarev   16k    RU    18Iz    36+    26+    16+    12-    17+    0    4    56    72  
16 Natalia Korjakova   16k    RU    18Iz    3-    4-    15-    11+    8-    2    3    82    66  
17 Majja Gaptrakhimova   20k    RU    18Iz    9-    19+    25+    10-    15-    1    3    65    59  
18 Vladislav Gladkikh   20k    RU    18Iz    28+    35+    12-    25+    14-    0    3    59    59  
19 Anna Makrickaja   20k    RU    18Iz    22+    17-    26+    6-    25+    0    3    58    63  
20 Ilja Mukhin   20k    RU    18Iz    33+    28+    6-    32+    13-    0    3    56    55  
21 Nikolaj Krasnoperov   20k    RU    18Iz    30+    14-    27+    13-    26+    0    3    56    61  
22 Maria Ovchinnikova   20k    RU    18Iz    19-    36+    30+    29+    11-    0    3    52    59  
23 Kira Semakina   20k    RU    18Iz    29-    34+    28-    31+    30+    0    3    46    54  
24 Egor Shikalov   20k    RU    18Iz    32-    33-    36+    27+    29+    0    3    43    60  
25 Ksenia Churakova   20k    RU    18Iz    5-    29+    17-    18-    19-    1    2    64    49  
26 Kirill Semenov   20k    RU    18Iz    11-    15-    19-    28+    21-    1    2    63    49  
27 Nadezhda Kalimullina   20k    RU    18Iz    31+    13-    21-    24-    34+    0    2    53    50  
28 Julia Kashtanova   20k    RU    18Iz    18-    20-    23+    26-    32+    0    2    52    54  
29 Arsenij Marnov   20k    RU    18Iz    23+    25-    33+    22-    24-    0    2    52    50  
30 Andrej Zajcev   20k    RU    18Iz    21-    31+    22-    33+    23-    0    2    52    47  
31 Roman Agafonov   20k    RU    18Iz    27-    30-    34+    23-    33+    0    2    45    46  
32 Konstantin Mymrin   20k    RU    18Iz    24+    12-    14-    20-    28-    0    1    62    45  
33 Grigorij Genshaft   20k    RU    18Iz    20-    24+    29-    30-    31-    0    1    52    39  
34 Maria Zamostjanova   20k    RU    18Iz    35-    23-    31-    36+    27-    0    1    47    32  
35 Darina Komnatnaja   20k    RU    18Iz    34+    18-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    45    54  
36 Milana Usova   20k    RU    18Iz    15-    22-    24-    34-    0-    0    0    56    32  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu