Chinese Ambassador Cup ( class B )
played from 12-05-2018 to 13-05-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Ilja Shikshin (170)  2p    RU    16Kz    7+    5+    3-    10+    4+    2+    10    15    84    69  
Alexandr Dinerstein (89)  3p    RU    16Kz    9+    8+    11+    3+    5+    1-    10    15    82    67  
Anton Chernykh (8)  6d    RU    50Zh    12+    4+    1+    2-    7+    6+    10    15    82    67  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  7d    RU    78SP    6+    3-    9+    7+    1-    8+    10    14    82    52  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    10+    1-    6+    11+    2-    15+    10    14    80    50  
Dina Burdakova   5d    RU    77Mo    4-    14+    5-    13+    10+    3-    10    13    80    37  
Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    1-    12+    16+    4-    3-    14+    10    13    80    36  
Igor Burnaevskij   6d    RU    77Mo    11+    2-    10-    12+    9+    4-    10    13    79    37  
Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    2-    13+    4-    14+    8-    12+    10    13    78    36  
10 Vjacheslav Kajmin (9)  5d    RU    77Mo    5-    20+    8+    1-    6-    11+    10    13    78    36  
11 Igor Popov   5d    RU    77Mo    8-    22+    2-    5-    16+    10-    10    12    78    23  
12 Hu Xiaopeng   5d    RU    77Mo    3-    7-    15+    8-    23+    9-    10    12    77    23  
13 Mikhail Korolkov   4d    RU    77Mo    17+    9-    19+    6-    15-    22+    9    12    72    34  
14 Vadim Khavin (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    21+    6-    20+    9-    19+    7-    9    12    72    33  
15 Nikola Nikolich   2d    RU    77Mo    34+    17+    12-    21+    13+    5-    8    12    70    44  
16 Virzhinia Shalneva (6)  2d    RU    50Zh    25+    29+    7-    27+    11-    21+    8    12    67    42  
17 Alexej Nechaev   3d    RU    77Mo    13-    15-    27-    29+    25+    23+    9    12    66    32  
18 Artem Khudoleev (3)  4d    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    28+    24+    19+    9    12    65    32  
19 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    23+    21+    13-    22+    14-    18-    8    11    69    33  
20 Ajgul Fazulzjanova   3d    RU    16Kz    27+    10-    14-    23-    22-    31+    9    11    67    20  
21 Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    14-    19-    28+    15-    27+    16-    9    11    67    20  
22 Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    28+    11-    33+    19-    20+    13-    8    11    66    31  
23 Andrej Mramorov (12)  2d    RU    77Mo    19-    34+    30+    20+    12-    17-    8    11    65    30  
24 Zhou Zheng   3d    RU    50Do    0-    0-    0-    33+    18-    29+    9    11    65    20  
25 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    16-    33-    40+    35+    17-    38+    8    11    60    26  
26 Ivan Lobachev   1d    RU    77Mo    33-    35-    36+    40+    32+    27+    7    11    56    37  
27 Vladimir Batraev (1)  2d    RU    77Mo    20-    30+    17+    16-    21-    26-    8    10    67    22  
28 Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    22-    32+    21-    18-    31-    35+    8    10    63    19  
29 Nikita Semenov   1d    RU    63To    0+    16-    34+    17-    35+    24-    7    10    62    27  
30 Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    42+    27-    23-    32-    41+    37+    7    10    56    25  
31 Alexandr Fedorov   1k    RU    14Ja    44+    40-    41+    34+    28+    20-    6    10    55    35  
32 Nikita Prikarev (5)  1k    RU    77Mo    52+    28-    37+    30+    26-    48+    6    10    55    34  
33 Xiaoyan Jiang   1d    RU    77Mo    26+    25+    22-    24-    0-    0-    7    9    62    22  
34 Egor Arsentjev (13)  2d    RU    77Mo    15-    23-    29-    31-    36-    43+    8    9    60    8  
35 Innokentij Zabirov   1k    RU    77Mo    37+    26+    51+    25-    29-    28-    6    9    58    27  
36 Anna Krupnik   2k    RU    77Mo    45+    42+    26-    37-    34+    44+    5    9    53    33  
37 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    35-    43+    32-    36+    51+    30-    6    9    53    24  
38 Semen Gudkov   1k    RU    50PP    59+    52+    39+    50+    40+    25-    4    9    49    38  
39 Dmitrij Serakhov   1k    RU    52NN    40-    51-    38-    46+    47+    42+    6    9    48    24  
40 Alexandr Tishin   1k    RU    50Kr    39+    31+    25-    26-    38-    0-    6    8    58    19  
41 Vladimir Demakov   3k    RU    77Mo    50+    44+    31-    43+    30-    0-    5    8    51    23  
42 Roman Nemchenko   1k    RU    50Kr    30-    36-    43-    45+    55+    39-    6    8    51    15  
43 Andzhej Khafizov   2k    RU    16Kz    53+    37-    42+    41-    50+    34-    5    8    48    22  
44 Artem Lomach   1k    RU    77Mo    31-    41-    62+    51+    45-    36-    6    8    48    13  
45 Maxim Filatov   3k    RU    77Mo    36-    55-    49+    42-    44+    51+    5    8    47    23  
46 Egor Lavrov   4k    RU    77Mo    66+    50-    54+    39-    58+    52+    4    8    43    27  
47 Ilja Busko   4k    RU    78SP    64+    62-    57+    52+    39-    53+    4    8    42    27  
48 Alexej Igonin   5k    RU    77Mo    65+    53+    50-    62+    63+    32-    4    8    42    25  
49 Grigorij Zavalov   2k    RU    77Mo    69+    65+    45-    78+    62+    50+    3    8    38    30  
50 Alexandr Melnikov   2k    RU    77Mo    41-    46+    48+    38-    43-    49-    5    7    49    16  
51 Maxim Lubsanov   3k    RU    50Kr    62+    39+    35-    44-    37-    45-    5    7    49    15  
52 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  2k    RU    77Mo    32-    38-    63+    47-    54+    46-    5    7    48    13  
53 Vladimir Sankin   3k    RU    77Mo    43-    48-    55+    63-    68+    47-    5    7    43    13  
54 Alexandr Muromcev   7k    RU    77Mo    56+    66+    46-    64+    52-    63+    3    7    40    25  
55 Andrej Makarov   7k    RU    27Kh    123+    45+    53-    71+    42-    67+    3    7    39    24  
56 Alexandr Ermakov   6k    RU    77Mo    54-    70+    61+    57+    64-    72+    3    7    39    26  
57 Pavel Lokotkov   6k    RU    77Mo    67+    80+    47-    56-    66+    64+    3    7    38    23  
58 Konstantin Mitrofanov   9k    RU    77Mo    96+    69+    80+    59+    46-    62+    2    7    37    29  
59 Jaroslav Skirda   7k    RU    77Mo    38-    87+    79+    58-    71+    83+    3    7    37    21  
60 Andrej Chirkov   6k    RU    77Mo    79-    81-    75+    84+    73+    68+    3    7    34    23  
61 Sergej Igonin   6k    RU    77Mo    74+    123+    56-    106+    80+    65+    2    7    32    25  
62 Vladimir Medvedev   2k    RU    77Mo    51-    47+    44-    48-    49-    58-    5    6    46    8  
63 Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    72+    84+    52-    53+    48-    54-    3    6    40    18  
64 Leonid Ratnikov   5k    RU    77Mo    47-    79+    71-    54-    56+    57-    4    6    40    12  
65 Alexandr Tizik   4k    RU    77Mo    48-    49-    68-    85+    79+    61-    4    6    39    10  
66 Evgenij Pavlov   4k    RU    77Mo    46-    54-    82+    68-    57-    92+    4    6    38    10  
67 Konstantin Shchekotov   7k    RU    43Ki    57-    88+    81-    77+    70+    55-    3    6    37    17  
68 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    80-    86+    65+    66+    53-    60-    3    6    36    17  
69 Arkadij Lebedev   6k    RU    77Mo    49-    58-    88+    70-    87+    89+    3    6    36    15  
70 Alena Jakimova   9k    RU    77Mo    75+    56-    95+    69+    67-    90+    2    6    35    22  
71 Andrej Arsentjev (2)  8k    RU    77Mo    107+    72+    64+    55-    59-    80+    2    6    35    21  
72 Oleg Nagornov   8k    RU    77Mo    63-    71-    87+    86+    78+    56-    3    6    34    15  
73 Pavel Petrov   9k    RU    77Mo    91+    94+    78-    92+    60-    88+    2    6    32    20  
74 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  11k    RU    77Mo    61-    110+    123+    79-    102+    82+    2    6    29    17  
75 Valeria Kovalevskaja   11k    RU    50Zh    70-    126+    60-    109+    113+    79+    2    6    29    16  
76 Timur Mikhajlov   8k    RU    16Kz    98+    107+    84-    101+    91+    78+    1    6    28    23  
77 Ivan Mesenko   11k    RU    77Mo    82-    114+    127+    67-    83+    85+    2    6    28    17  
78 Rashid Totorkulov   4k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    73+    49-    72-    76-    4    5    38    6  
79 Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    60+    64-    59-    74+    65-    75-    3    5    38    13  
80 Alexej Magnus   7k    RU    77Mo    68+    57-    58-    90+    61-    71-    3    5    38    11  
81 Anatolij Khokhlov   10k    RU    77Mo    89+    60+    67+    0-    0-    0-    2    5    34    18  
82 Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    77+    93+    66-    83-    86+    74-    2    5    33    16  
83 Dmitrij Travkin   14k    RU    77Mo    119+    89+    91+    82+    77-    59-    1    5    32    19  
84 Ljubov Lidzhieva   10k    RU    77Mo    111+    63-    76+    60-    92-    104+    2    5    32    14  
85 Vitalij Gneushev   9k    RU    77Mo    88-    106+    94+    65-    95+    77-    2    5    31    14  
86 Dmitrij Kucenko   12k    RU    77Mo    99+    68-    93+    72-    82-    118+    2    5    31    14  
87 Taisia Lipatova   11k    RU    77Mo    101+    59-    72-    111+    69-    102+    2    5    31    12  
88 Mikhail Sadovskij   11k    RU    77Mo    85+    67-    69-    110+    124+    73-    2    5    30    12  
89 Alexandr Shcherbakov   12k    RU    40Ka    81-    83-    104+    125+    93+    69-    2    5    29    12  
90 Ljubov Daniljuk   14k    RU    50Di    93-    118+    109+    80-    97+    70-    2    5    29    13  
91 Dmitrij Sotnikov   10k    RU    77Mo    73-    102+    83-    108+    76-    112+    2    5    29    12  
92 Ernest Pavlinskij   13k    RU    77Mo    125+    104+    101+    73-    84+    66-    1    5    28    16  
93 Svjatoslav Shalnev   9k    RU    50Zh    90+    82-    86-    105+    89-    113+    2    5    28    13  
94 Gleb Baranenko   12k    RU    77Mo    103+    73-    85-    124+    104-    130+    2    5    26    11  
95 Nikita Nikolaev   13k    RU    77Mo    127+    112+    70-    116+    85-    108+    1    5    26    15  
96 Dmitrij Skirjuk   11k    RU    47LO    58-    109-    112+    102-    125+    110+    2    5    26    11  
97 Andrej Gorev   13k    RU    78SP    137+    124+    103-    115+    90-    105+    1    5    24    14  
98 Denis Khomich   14k    RU    50Kh    76-    138+    105-    130+    106+    101+    1    5    24    14  
99 Dina Semenova   10k    RU    43Ki    86-    0-    0-    134+    111+    124+    2    5    22    10  
100 Viktoria Ottjasova   13k    RU    77Mo    128+    101-    124-    144+    116+    117+    1    5    20    13  
101 Julia Makarova   10k    RU    27Kh    87-    100+    92-    76-    126+    98-    2    4    29    8  
102 Irina Panina   14k    RU    77Mo    134+    91-    120+    96+    74-    87-    1    4    28    12  
103 Ilja Shvarcman   10k    RU    77Mo    94-    108+    97+    0-    0-    0-    2    4    27    9  
104 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    117+    92-    89-    140+    94+    84-    1    4    27    12  
105 Galzan Edgeev   13k    RU    77Mo    124-    119+    98+    93-    115+    97-    1    4    26    13  
106 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    139+    85-    128+    61-    98-    140+    1    4    26    9  
107 Alexandr Firsanov   10k    RU    77Mo    71-    76-    125-    120+    112-    133+    2    4    26    7  
108 Diana Sadykova   14k    RU    77Mo    116+    103-    134+    91-    132+    95-    1    4    25    10  
109 Elena Janchukova   14k    RU    77Mo    144+    96+    90-    75-    119-    132+    1    4    25    10  
110 Daniil Karachev   14k    RU    77Mo    115+    74-    144+    88-    131+    96-    1    4    25    9  
111 Maxim Uvarov   15k    RU    27Kh    84-    132+    141+    87-    99-    135+    1    4    24    9  
112 Maria Belokopytova   15k    RU    77Mo    147+    95-    96-    142+    107+    91-    1    4    24    9  
113 Sergej Kolchin   15k    RU    77Mo    150+    137+    126+    117+    75-    93-    0    4    23    12  
114 Matvej Troeckij   14k    RU    71Tu    120+    77-    115-    132-    142+    136+    1    4    23    10  
115 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   16k    RU    77Mo    110-    141+    114+    97-    105-    127+    1    4    23    10  
116 Elena Bocherina   17k    RU    50Kh    108-    131+    118+    95-    100-    146+    1    4    23    9  
117 Andrej Sgibnev   13k    RU    77Mo    104-    135+    139+    113-    128+    100-    1    4    22    9  
118 Bogdan Kojushev   14k    RU    77Mo    148+    90-    116-    135+    136+    86-    1    4    22    8  
119 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   16k    RU    77Mo    83-    105-    130-    0+    109+    126+    1    4    21    9  
120 Evgenij Belous   16k    RU    77Mo    114-    145+    102-    107-    141+    125+    1    4    20    8  
121 Andrej Dropash   14k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    145+    143+    131+    1    4    17    8  
122 Denis Volkov   13k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    150+    146+    128+    1    4    16    7  
123 Vadim Karmyshin   6k    RU    77Mo    55-    61-    74-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    30    0  
124 Alexandr Travkin   15k    RU    77Mo    105+    97-    100+    94-    88-    99-    1    3    29    9  
125 Kirill Novikov   15k    RU    77Mo    92-    136+    107+    89-    96-    120-    1    3    26    7  
126 Gleb Lysenko   14k    RU    77Mo    135+    75-    113-    143+    101-    119-    1    3    24    6  
127 Julia Sgibneva   15k    RU    77Mo    95-    142+    77-    136-    138+    115-    1    3    24    6  
128 Marat Almukhametov   15k    RU    16Kz    100-    140+    106-    138+    117-    122-    1    3    23    6  
129 Anton Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    0-    133+    0-    0-    0-    0-    2    3    22    3  
130 Denis Kozlov   20k    RU    69Tv    155-    157+    119+    98-    148+    94-    0    3    22    8  
131 Andrej-M Filatov   20k    RU    77Mo    157+    116-    137+    139+    110-    121-    0    3    20    8  
132 Pavel Dobrin   17k    RU    77Mo    151+    111-    145+    114+    108-    109-    0    3    20    8  
133 Evgenij Kalinovskij   20k    RU    50Od    136-    129-    152+    137+    134+    107-    0    3    20    8  
134 Ekaterina Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    102-    146+    108-    99-    133-    144+    1    3    20    4  
135 Ilnur Kalimullin   16k    RU    16Kz    126-    117-    146+    118-    147+    111-    1    3    19    4  
136 Vladimir Solodnikov   17k    RU    77Mo    133+    125-    153+    127+    118-    114-    0    3    18    7  
137 Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    97-    113-    131-    133-    153+    145+    1    3    18    3  
138 Artem Abdulaev   18k    RU    77Mo    152+    98-    147+    128-    127-    149+    0    3    17    6  
139 Andrej Ilichev   15k    RU    77Mo    106-    154+    117-    131-    140-    151+    1    3    17    3  
140 Igor Khamuza   20k    RU    77Mo    159+    128-    154+    104-    139+    106-    0    3    16    5  
141 Andrej Abolencev   20k    RU    77Mo    158+    115-    111-    154+    120-    147+    0    3    16    4  
142 Grigorij Arsentjev (1)  17k    RU    77Mo    153+    127-    156+    112-    114-    148+    0    3    15    4  
143 Kirill Vasjutinskij   17k    RU    50Do    145-    150+    151+    126-    121-    156+    0    3    14    5  
144 Vera Ottjasova   16k    RU    77Mo    109-    147+    110-    100-    145-    134-    1    2    20    2  
145 Vladislav Shalnev   20k    RU    50Zh    143+    120-    132-    121-    144+    137-    0    2    19    5  
146 Petr Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    160+    134-    135-    152+    122-    116-    0    2    18    4  
147 Vladislav Sadovskij   13k    RU    77Mo    112-    144-    138-    151+    135-    141-    1    2    17    2  
148 Anton Smirnov   16k    RU    77Mo    118-    0-    0-    156+    130-    142-    1    2    16    1  
149 John Palmer   17k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    0-    150+    138-    1    2    16    2  
150 Dmitrij Kozyrev   20k    RU    50Do    113-    143-    159+    122-    149-    153+    0    2    15    2  
151 Maria Romanenko   20k    RU    77Mo    132-    152+    143-    147-    154+    139-    0    2    14    3  
152 Vladislav Grishin   20k    RU    50Kl    138-    151-    133-    146-    156+    154+    0    2    12    2  
153 Sofia Kulbeda   20k    RU    77Mo    142-    159+    136-    0-    137-    150-    0    1    14    1  
154 Timofej Skripkin   20k    RU    50Kl    156+    139-    140-    141-    151-    152-    0    1    14    1  
155 Vladimir Li   17k    RU    77Mo    130+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    3  
156 Zlata Krajnova   20k    RU    77Mo    154-    158+    142-    148-    152-    143-    0    1    12    1  
157 Sofia Kasimova   20k    RU    77Mo    131-    130-    158+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    12    1  
158 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    141-    156-    157-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    8    0  
159 Anastasia Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    140-    153-    150-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    7    0  
160 Ilja Lukashev   20k    RU    77Mo    146-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu