Berliner Fruehlingsturnier ( class C )
played on 12-05-2018 in Berlin, Germany

Michael Palant (1)  4d    DE    B    4    4    12+/b    4+/w    14+/w3    6+/w7  
Oleg Wahl   8k    DE    EF    4    4    18+/w    30+/b    8+/w1    25+/b8  
Johannes Sommer   15k    DE    B    4    4    22+/b2    35+/w2    11+/w    9+/b2  
Arved Pittner (21)  4d    DE    B    3    3    26+/w1    1-/b    12+/w    13+/w  
Alexander Eckert   4k    DE    B    3=    3    0=    25+/b4    27+/b2    15+/w  
Hermann Jung   5k    DE    B    3    3    17+/w1    31+/w2    7+/w1    1-/b7  
Jakob Tu   7k    DE    B    3    3    38+/b2    16+/w    6-/b1    17+/w  
Oliver Gebert   10k    DE    B    3    3    33+/w1    21+/w1    2-/b1    18+/b1  
Sami Kharma   12k    DE    B    3    3    20+/b    23+/w2    41+/b    3-/w2  
10 Robert Kuehnen   15k    DE    B    3    3    23-/w    33+/b2    24+/w1    22+/b2  
11 Brian Obong   16k    DE    B    3    3    24+/w    37+/w2    3-/b    23+/b  
12 Ryo Kato   4d    DE    B    2    2    1-/w    26+/w1    4-/b    28+/w5  
13 Stefan Unger   3d    DE    L    2    2    27+/w2    14-/w2    26+/b    4-/b  
14 Lena Gauthier (2)  1k    DE    J    2=    2    28+/w1    13+/b2    1-/b3    0=  
15 Maximilian Schneider   5k    DE    MD    2    2    30-/w1    28+/b1    16+/w1    5-/b  
16 Riku Kobayashi   7k    DE    B    2    2    19+/w2    7-/b    15-/b1    32+/w1  
17 Marcel Schulze   7k    DE    MD    2    2    6-/b1    19+/w2    30+/w    7-/b  
18 Marijan Asanovic   8k    DE    B    2    2    2-/b    39+/w    20+/w3    8-/w1  
19 Holger Scaar (1)  10k    DE    B    2    2    16-/b2    17-/b2    31+/b1    30+/b2  
20 Florian Kuehn   12k    DE    B    2    2    9-/w    41+/b    18-/b3    33+/w  
21 Christian Radke   12k    DE    B    2    2    41+/w    8-/b1    22-/w    36+/w5  
22 Lennart Weiss   12k    DE    B    2    2    3-/w2    32+/b2    21+/b    10-/w2  
23 Arwen Pittner (3)  15k    DE    B    2    2    10+/b    9-/b2    35+/w2    11-/w  
24 Melanie Henze   17k    DE    KW    2    2    11-/b    36+/w    10-/b1    35+/b  
25 Daniel Krause   2d    DE    B    1=    1    0=    5-/w4    38+/w4    2-/w8  
26 Alexander Kurz   2d    DE    B    1    1    4-/b1    12-/b1    13-/w    38+/w4  
27 Axel Limbach   1k    DE    B    1=    1    13-/b2    38+/w2    5-/w2    0=  
28 Clemens Kuehling   3k    DE    B    1    1    14-/b1    15-/w1    39+/w4    12-/b5  
29 Kalli Balduin (17)  5k    DE    B    2=    1    39+/w2    0=    0=    0=  
30 Daniela Schmidt   7k    DE    B    1    1    15+/b1    2-/w    17-/b    19-/w2  
31 Sonja Zaroba (1)  8k    DE    B    1=    1    0=    6-/b2    19-/w1    39+/b  
32 Sabine Wohnig (5)  9k    DE    B    1=    1    0=    22-/w2    40+/w    16-/b1  
33 Alexander Leonhard   12k    DE    B    1    1    8-/b1    10-/w2    34+/w2    20-/b  
34 David Koenig   15k    DE    B    2    1    0=    0=    33-/b2    41+/b2  
35 Lisa Paul   18k    DE    B    1    1    36+/w    3-/b2    23-/b2    24-/w  
36 Lucas Zjang   18k    DE    B    1    1    35-/b    24-/b    37+/w    21-/b5  
37 Elias Lerch   19k    DE    HH    1=    1    42+/w9    11-/b2    36-/b    0=  
38 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  4k    PL    Chor    0    0    7-/w2    27-/b2    25-/b4    26-/b4  
39 Malte Windischmann   8k    DE    HAL    0    0    29-/b2    18-/b    28-/b4    31-/w  
40 Klaus Wohnig   10k    DE    B    1=    0    0=    0=    32-/b    0=  
41 Jan van Dick   12k    DE    B    0    0    21-/b    20-/w    9-/w    34-/w2  
42 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    1=    0    37-/b9    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu