Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018 ( class C )
played on 12-05-2018 in Muenchen, Germany

Ari-Pekka Perkkioe   3d    DE    M    26    4    99    379    3+/b    2+/w    4+/b    9+/w2  
Jonas Fincke   4d    DE    M    25    3    97    380    5+/w    1-/b    7+/w1    6+/w1  
Min Zhao   3d    DE    M    25    3    95    384    1-/w    10+/w1    5+/b    4+/w  
Raymond Georg Snatzke   3d    DE    M    24    2    98    378    6+/b    8+/w1    1-/w    3-/b  
Norbert Jendrusch   3d    DE    M    23    1    97    376    2-/b    6+/w    3-/w    7-/w1  
Luo Hong   3d    DE    A    23    1    93    382    4-/w    5-/b    10+/w1    2-/b1  
Wolfgang Werner   2d    DE    M    23    2    91    370    8-/w    11+/w1    2-/b1    5+/b1  
Andreas Kiehl   2d    DE    M    23    2    91    363    7+/b    4-/b1    9-/w    11+/w1  
Tarik Cinal   2d    DE    M    23    1    89    358    0=    0=    8+/b    1-/b2  
10 Honglin Zhao   1d    DE    FUE    21    1    90    347    12+/w1    3-/b1    6-/b1    13-/w1  
11 Martin Zeppenfeld   1k    DE    M    21    2    85    341    16+/w1    7-/b1    12+/b    8-/b1  
12 Adrian Kittlitz   1k    DE    ED    21    2    81    330    10-/b1    17+/w1    11-/w    15+/w1  
13 Aarne Kassargian   2k    DE    M    21    3    78    320    15-/w1    19+/w1    17+/w1    10+/b1  
14 Maximilian Janke   4k    DE    M    20    4    72    300    18+/w    23+/w1    15+/b1    16+/b  
15 Ralph Glass   3k    DE    A    19    2    80    309    13+/b1    16+/w    14-/w1    12-/b1  
16 Tristan Kraus   2k    DE    M    19    1    78    309    11-/b1    15-/b    18+/w1    14-/w  
17 Georg Mischler   3k    DE    M    19    2    75    303    19+/w    12-/b1    13-/b1    20+/w1  
18 Matthias Lochbrunner   4k    DE    S    18    2    72    294    14-/b    20+/w    16-/b1    19+/b  
19 Klaus Fluegge   3k    DE    ED    17    0    75    294    17-/b    13-/b1    20-/w1    18-/w  
20 Daniel Kirch   4k    DE    M    17    1    69    292    23-/w1    18-/b    19+/b1    17-/b1  
21 Anis Cherif   6k    DE    M    17    3    64=    254    24+/b    22-/w1    23+/b1    25+/w1  
22 Andreas Schmid   7k    DE    IN    17    4    61=    251=    27+/w1    21+/b1    25+/w    23+/b  
23 Regina Sachsenhauser   5k    DE    ED    16    1    70    267    20+/b1    14-/b1    21-/w1    22-/w  
24 Karl Scheitler   6k    DE    ED    16    2    60=    237=    21-/w    25-/b    26+/w    28+/w1  
25 Thomas Furtner   7k    DE    M    14=    1    62    238=    0=    24+/w    22-/b    21-/b1  
26 Joachim Bitzer   8k    DE    M    14    2    57    221    31+/b    29+/w    24-/b    27-/w1  
27 Stefan Zehl   8k    DE    M    14    2    55    227    22-/b1    31+/w    28-/b    26+/b1  
28 Lela Donner   9k    DE    B    14    3    54    216=    33+/w1    32+/w    27+/w    24-/b1  
29 Florian Sachsenhauser   8k    DE    ED    14    1    51    205=    0=    26-/b    0=    32+/w1  
30 Victor Volle   9k    DE    M    12=    1    47    199=    32-/b    33-/w1    31+/b1    0=  
31 Kuok Lon Leong   8k    DE    M    12    0    54=    200    26-/w    27-/b    30-/w1    34-/w2  
32 Bozo Spoljaric   9k    DE    M    12    1    52=    200=    30+/w    28-/b    33-/w1    29-/b1  
33 Rasmus Wilken   10k    DE    M    12    2    48=    192=    28-/b1    30+/b1    32+/b1    35-/w3  
34 Rafal Sajak   12k    DE    M    11    3    41    167=    35+/w    37+/w1    36-/w2    31+/b2  
35 Bastian Spanneberg   12k    DE    M    10    2    39    163=    34-/b    36-/w1    37+/w    33+/b3  
36 Guozhang Zhao   14k    DE    M    10    4    33    147    37+/b2    35+/b1    34+/b2    40+/w2  
37 Mirko Ott   12k    DE    RV    8    0    41    140    36-/w2    34-/b1    35-/b    39-/w2  
38 Julius Kobold   15k    DE    M    7    2    28    93    41+/b    40-/w1    42-/w2    43+/w2  
39 Frank Schmidt   15k    DE    M    7    2    27    108    40-/w1    42-/w2    43+/w1    37+/b2  
40 Daniel Tchoudovski   16k    DE    ED    7    3    26    114    39+/b1    38+/b1    41+/w    36-/b2  
41 Sarah Frank   15k    DE    M    6    1    26    95    38-/w    43+/w1    40-/b    42-/w1  
42 Camilo Bauer   17k    DE    FUE    6    3    19    103    43-/w    39+/b2    38+/b2    41+/b1  
43 Guozheng Zhao   17k    DE    M    4    1    22    100    42+/b    41-/b1    39-/b1    38-/b2  
44 Philipp Meyer   20k    DE    M    4    4    10    34    48+/b    45+/w    46+/w    47+/w1  
45 Felix Hahn   20k    DE    ED    3    3    7=    35    51+/w    44-/b    49+/b    46+/w  
46 Lucas Kastner   20k    DE    ED    2    2    10=    31=    50+/b    47+/w    44-/b    45-/b  
47 Tommy Tran   20k    DE    ED    2    2    8=    34=    49+/w    46-/b    48+/w    44-/b1  
48 Gabriel Pisani   20k    DE    ED    2    2    7=    32    44-/w    51+/b    47-/b    50+/w  
49 David Bartlewski   20k    DE    M    1=    1=    6=    29=    47-/b    50=/w    45-/w    51+/b  
50 Emil Guist   20k    DE    ED    1=    1=    5=    32=    46-/w    49=/b    51+/w    48-/b  
51 Matthieu Barrere   20k    DE    M    0    0    8    27    45-/b    48-/w    50-/b    49-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu