Chempionship of NWFD ( class B )
played from 05-05-2018 to 06-05-2018 in Velikij Novgorod, Russia

Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    2+    6+    3+    7+    4+    9    14    59    59  
Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    1-    11+    5+    3+    6+    9    13    60    46  
Artem Smorodskij   1k    RU    78SP    14+    4+    1-    2-    11+    9    12    60    33  
Vladimir Nesterov   3d    RU    78SP    9+    3-    8+    6+    1-    9    12    59    33  
Daniil Kulin   1d    RU    78SP    12+    14+    2-    9+    7+    8    12    56    43  
Ilja Eliseev   1k    RU    78SP    8+    1-    15+    4-    2-    9    11    60    21  
Georgij Klubnikov   2d    RU    78SP    15+    8-    10+    1-    5-    9    11    58    21  
Dmitrij Denisov   3k    RU    53VN    6-    7+    4-    10+    12-    9    11    56    22  
Maxim Sychev   2k    RU    25Vl    4-    10-    13+    5-    15+    9    11    56    21  
10 Kirill Pavlov   4k    RU    35Ch    13+    9+    7-    8-    18+    8    11    53    31  
11 Daniil Bokastov   4k    RU    78SP    19+    2-    18+    14+    3-    8    11    53    28  
12 Kristina Dzjuba   5k    RU    78SP    5-    16+    14-    18+    8+    8    11    52    30  
13 Oleg Kulikov   4k    RU    35Ch    10-    15+    9-    16+    14+    8    11    52    30  
14 Stanislav Blinov   4k    RU    78SP    3-    5-    12+    11-    13-    9    10    57    11  
15 Sergej Kalistratov   2k    RU    35Ch    7-    13-    6-    17+    9-    9    10    54    10  
16 Sofia Vdovenko   7k    RU    78SP    17+    12-    19+    13-    20+    7    10    50    28  
17 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    16-    24+    20+    15-    19+    7    10    46    26  
18 Evgenij Kosticin   7k    RU    78SP    20+    19+    11-    12-    10-    7    9    51    18  
19 Alexandr Malko   5k    RU    78SP    11-    18-    16-    21+    17-    8    9    49    9  
20 Irina Kondratjeva   8k    RU    78SP    18-    21+    17-    22+    16-    7    9    47    18  
21 Amelia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    23+    20-    24+    19-    27+    6    9    42    24  
22 Olga Karpova   9k    RU    50Kg    24-    27+    23+    20-    25+    6    9    41    24  
23 Alexandr Starykh   8k    RU    78SP    21-    26+    22-    28+    29+    6    9    39    21  
24 Dmitrij Polishchuk   9k    RU    53VN    22+    17-    21-    25-    26+    6    8    43    16  
25 Ekaterina Tkachenko   11k    RU    78SP    27-    30+    26+    24+    22-    5    8    38    22  
26 Alexandr Belanov   11k    RU    35Vo    28+    23-    25-    30+    24-    5    7    39    14  
27 Kirill Belskij   11k    RU    78SP    25+    22-    28-    33+    21-    5    7    39    14  
28 Andrej Nikonov   10k    RU    78SP    26-    29+    27+    23-    32-    5    7    37    14  
29 Andrej Chernov   12k    RU    78SP    31+    28-    34+    36+    23-    4    7    35    19  
30 Platon Volkov   13k    RU    78SP    38+    25-    32+    26-    33+    4    7    33    18  
31 Andrej Gorev   13k    RU    78SP    29-    39+    33-    35+    34+    4    7    30    17  
32 Ivan Arsenjev   15k    RU    78SP    39+    41+    30-    38+    28+    3    7    29    22  
33 Stanislav Tikhonov   14k    RU    53VN    37+    38+    31+    27-    30-    3    6    32    18  
34 Dzhessika Khenshou   13k    RU    78SP    36+    40+    29-    42+    31-    3    6    29    15  
35 Alexej Grigorjev   17k    RU    53VN    42+    37+    39+    31-    38+    2    6    27    20  
36 Pavel Malko   14k    RU    78SP    34-    43+    46+    29-    40+    3    6    26    13  
37 Daria Larionova   15k    RU    78SP    33-    35-    44+    41+    47+    3    6    25    13  
38 Sergej Abrosimov   12k    RU    47Se    30-    33-    40+    32-    35-    4    5    31    5  
39 Anastasia Smorodskaja   14k    RU    78SP    32-    31-    35-    45+    44+    3    5    28    8  
40 Daniil Malko   16k    RU    47Vs    41+    34-    38-    43+    36-    3    5    26    9  
41 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   14k    RU    78SP    40-    32-    43+    37-    42+    3    5    26    8  
42 Pavel Zavorotnij   17k    RU    53VN    35-    45+    52+    34-    41-    2    4    24    7  
43 Vladimir Shirokolobov   17k    RU    78SP    44+    36-    41-    40-    51+    2    4    23    7  
44 Alexandr Repin   18k    RU    53VN    43-    50+    37-    49+    39-    2    4    21    6  
45 Jaroslavna Morozova   20k    RU    78SP    49+    42-    50+    39-    48+    1    4    18    9  
46 Bogdan Khaliulin   20k    RU    53VN    48+    55+    36-    47-    52+    1    4    18    8  
47 Alexandr Donosjan   20k    RU    78SP    59+    54+    48+    46+    37-    0    4    17    11  
48 Makar Ilin   20k    RU    53VN    46-    53+    47-    57+    45-    1    3    17    5  
49 Maria Galeeva   20k    RU    53VN    45-    51+    57-    44-    56+    1    3    15    5  
50 Maxim Chipartuzov   20k    RU    53VN    54+    44-    45-    51-    57+    1    3    15    4  
51 Ksenia Baburjan   20k    RU    53VN    58+    49-    54+    50+    43-    0    3    14    7  
52 Serafim Baburjan   20k    RU    53VN    56+    59+    42-    58+    46-    0    3    14    6  
53 Julia Alexeeva   20k    RU    53VN    0+    48-    56-    54+    55+    0    3    11    6  
54 Fedor Lukin   20k    RU    53VN    50-    47-    51-    53-    0+    1    2    14    1  
55 Eremej Blinov   20k    RU    78SP    57+    46-    58-    59+    53-    0    2    13    4  
56 Elvira Gepting   20k    RU    53VN    52-    58-    53+    0+    49-    0    2    12    4  
57 Eva Krylova   20k    RU    78SR    55-    0+    49+    48-    50-    0    2    12    4  
58 Ljubov Chupova   20k    RU    78SP    51-    56+    55+    52-    59-    0    2    12    4  
59 Uljana Chupova   20k    RU    78SP    47-    52-    0+    55-    58+    0    2    12    3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu