Championship of UFD ( class B )
played from 01-05-2018 to 02-05-2018 in Ekaterinburg, Russia

Nikita Barykin   5d    RU    66Ek    10+    9+    15+    4+    2+    5    10    37    37  
Evgenij Manakhov   4d    RU    74Ch    8+    15+    16+    5+    1-    5    9    38    28  
Evgenij Panjukov   3d    RU    74Ch    15-    11+    8+    0+    4+    5    9    34    28  
Ilja Trunilin   4d    RU    66Ek    11+    16+    9+    1-    3-    5    8    40    21  
Alexandr Grokholskij   2d    RU    86KM    16-    7+    6+    2-    11+    5    8    39    23  
Anastasia Stecenko   2k    RU    74Ch    19+    10+    5-    9+    8+    4    8    35    27  
Maria Nevolina   2k    RU    74Ch    17+    5-    18+    15+    10+    4    8    33    25  
Evgenij Blinov   1d    RU    74Ch    2-    12+    3-    13+    6-    5    7    40    14  
Oleg Novikov   2d    RU    66Ek    13+    1-    4-    6-    15+    5    7    39    13  
10 Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    1-    6-    17+    12+    7-    5    7    39    13  
11 Andrej Barys   1k    RU    66Nu    4-    3-    14+    20+    5-    5    7    38    13  
12 Anna Butyrskikh   2k    RU    66Ek    14+    8-    22+    10-    19+    4    7    33    19  
13 Dmitrij Sokolov   2k    RU    39Ka    9-    23+    26+    8-    18+    4    7    31    17  
14 Daria Borisova   5k    RU    74Ch    12-    20+    11-    26+    17+    4    7    31    17  
15 Denis Ajupov   1k    RU    66Ek    3+    2-    1-    7-    9-    5    6    43    9  
16 Anton Trakhtenberg   1k    RU    66Ek    5+    4-    2-    0-    0-    5    6    40    8  
17 Valerij Ignatov   3k    RU    66Ek    7-    24+    10-    23+    14-    4    6    34    12  
18 Boris Vasiljev   8k    RU    74Ch    30+    21+    7-    22+    13-    3    6    32    17  
19 Mikhail Trofimov   5k    RU    66Ek    6-    26-    30+    24+    12-    4    6    31    11  
20 Denis Dormachev   9k    RU    66NT    32+    14-    29+    11-    26+    3    6    29    15  
21 Maria Borisova   11k    RU    74Ch    25+    18-    27+    29+    22-    3    6    28    16  
22 Anton Stekanov   8k    RU    66NT    28+    40+    12-    18-    21+    3    6    28    15  
23 Vitalij Konev   8k    RU    66Ek    35+    13-    28+    17-    27+    3    6    27    14  
24 Anna Mikhajlova   8k    RU    74Ch    29+    17-    35+    19-    28+    3    6    26    14  
25 Rustam Bignov   8k    RU    74Ch    21-    27-    40+    31+    33+    3    6    25    14  
26 Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    31+    19+    13-    14-    20-    3    5    31    11  
27 Maxim Borodin   14k    RU    66Ek    33+    25+    21-    30+    23-    2    5    28    16  
28 Ivan Egoshin   12k    RU    66Al    22-    39+    23-    34+    24-    3    5    27    9  
29 Dmitrij Sidorenko   12k    RU    72Tm    24-    31+    20-    21-    36+    3    5    27    9  
30 Dmitrij Ivankov   11k    RU    66Ek    18-    34+    19-    27-    37+    3    5    26    9  
31 Alexandr Fedotov   12k    RU    66Ek    26-    29-    32+    25-    39+    3    5    25    9  
32 Jaroslav Rochev   16k    RU    72Tj    20-    41+    31-    42+    35+    2    5    23    12  
33 Daniil Korobko   16k    RU    66Nu    27-    45+    38+    35+    25-    2    5    22    11  
34 Alexandr Reshetnikov   14k    RU    74Ch    46+    30-    36+    28-    38+    2    5    21    11  
35 Anton Umanov   12k    RU    66Ek    23-    36+    24-    33-    32-    3    4    26    4  
36 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    38+    35-    34-    44+    29-    2    4    22    8  
37 Anton Rochev   16k    RU    72Tj    39-    38-    43+    40+    30-    2    4    21    8  
38 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    36-    37+    33-    45+    34-    2    4    21    7  
39 Polina Polovinkina   14k    RU    74Ch    37+    28-    42-    47+    31-    2    4    21    7  
40 Tatjana Burkova   15k    RU    66Nu    50+    22-    25-    37-    48+    2    4    21    5  
41 Pavel Rudik   19k    RU    74Ch    49+    32-    45-    53+    47+    1    4    16    8  
42 Mikhail Rozanov   17k    RU    66Ek    48+    55+    39+    32-    52+    0    4    15    10  
43 Regina Valeeva   16k    RU    66Ek    55+    46+    37-    51+    45+    0    4    13    9  
44 Daria Kozlova   17k    RU    66Ek    0+    51+    50+    36-    46+    0    4    13    9  
45 Roman Tokarev   20k    RU    66Ek    51+    33-    41+    38-    43-    1    3    19    6  
46 Vladislav Sychev   16k    RU    66Nu    34-    43-    47-    52+    44-    2    3    18    2  
47 Maria Gredina   20k    RU    66Ek    54+    49+    46+    39-    41-    0    3    16    8  
48 Kira Kazakova   20k    RU    74Ch    42-    0+    49+    50+    40-    0    3    14    6  
49 Maxim Bader   18k    RU    66Nu    41-    47-    48-    54+    50+    1    3    14    4  
50 Irina Jakovleva   20k    RU    66Nu    40-    52+    44-    48-    49-    1    2    16    2  
51 Elena Kozlova   19k    RU    66Ek    45-    44-    54+    43-    53-    1    2    15    2  
52 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    53+    50-    0+    46-    42-    0    2    13    4  
53 Anna Shustova   20k    RU    66Ek    52-    54-    55+    41-    51+    0    2    11    3  
54 Alexandr Kolobyncev   20k    RU    74Ch    47-    53+    51-    49-    55+    0    2    11    3  
55 Ekaterina Belonozhko   20k    RU    66Ek    43-    42-    53-    0+    54-    0    1    12    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu