Cup SiberiaHokkaido ( class C )
played on 01-05-2018 in Novosibirsk, Russia

Manja Marz (7)  3d    DE    J    10+/w    2+/w    4+/b    3-/b    6+/b    5+/w    3    8    40    32  
Anton Zatonskikh   5d    RU    27Kh    4+/w    1-/b    5+/w    11+/w    10+/b    6+/w    3    8    37    29  
Kirill Denisov   4d    RU    24Kr    7+/b    10+/w    11+/w    1+/w    0-    0-    3    7    38    24  
Sergej Tegaj   2d    RU    24Kr    2-/b    8+/b    1-/w    12+/b    13+/w    11+/w    3    7    37    21  
Andrej Pomeranskij   2d    RU    54No    6-/w    9+/w    2-/b    8+/b    11+/w    1-/b    3    6    39    17  
Vitalij Radnaev   5d    RU    03UU    5+/b    11-/b    7+/b    15+/b    1-/w    2-/b    3    6    38    17  
Wei Zhao   2d    RU    24Kr    3-/w    15+/w    6-/w    10-/w    12+/w    14+/b    3    6    34    15  
Viktor Novoselov   4k    RU    70To    12+/b    4-/w    13+/b    5-/w    15+/b    18+/b    2    6    32    19  
Ernst Paul   4k    RU    54No    13+/w    5-/b    12-/b    16+/w    17+/w    10+/b    2    6    29    18  
10 Zhijun Wang   1d    RU    54No    1-/b    3-/b    14+/b    7+/b    2-/w    9-/w    3    5    41    11  
11 Valerij Ponomarev   3d    RU    54No    14+/b    6+/w    3-/b    2-/b    5-/b    4-/b    3    5    40    11  
12 Dmitrij Lykin   6k    RU    22Ba    8-/w    22+/w    9+/w    4-/w    7-/b    17+/b    2    5    33    14  
13 Irina Khan   8k    RU    54Be    9-/b    18+/w    8-/w    20+/b    4-/b    19+/w    2    5    31    12  
14 Sergej Mazaev   2k    RU    55Om    11-/w    17+/b    10-/w    18+/b    22+/b    7-/w    2    5    28    12  
15 Maxim Dukov   10k    RU    22Bi    24+/w    7-/b    25+/b    6-/w    8-/w    16+/b    2    5    28    10  
16 Natalia Paul   14k    RU    54No    17-/w    23+/w    22+/b    9-/b    20+/w    15-/w    1    4    27    12  
17 Daniil Makarov   12k    RU    54No    16+/b    14-/w    19+/b    24+/w    9-/b    12-/w    1    4    27    11  
18 Alexej Osminkin   13k    RU    54No    20+/w    13-/b    28+/w    14-/w    24+/b    8-/w    1    4    24    8  
19 Tatjana Kudrjashova   14k    RU    70To    22-/w    28+/b    17-/w    25+/w    23+/b    13-/b    1    4    21    8  
20 Pavel Miljukhin   15k    RU    55Om    18-/b    26+/w    24+/b    13-/w    16-/b    27+/b    1    4    21    8  
21 Gleb Cherepanov   5k    RU    54No    0-    0-    0-    0-    26+/b    25+/w    2    4    21    6  
22 Irina Molodykh   17k    RU    55Om    19+/b    12-/b    16-/w    28+/b    14-/w    29+/w    1    4    19    5  
23 Vitold Syrovatskij   15k    RU    54No    26+/b    16-/b    27+/b    29+/w    19-/w    24+/b    0    4    16    8  
24 Irina Shkurina   5k    RU    54No    15-/b    25+/w    20-/w    17-/b    18-/w    23-/w    2    3    24    3  
25 Alexandra Vecler   16k    RU    24Kr    27+/b    24-/b    15-/w    19-/b    29+/w    21-/b    1    3    18    2  
26 Evgenia Nabiulina   20k    RU    55Om    23-/w    20-/b    29+/b    27+/w    21-/w    28+/w    0    3    15    3  
27 Rustamdzhon Saidov   20k    RU    55Om    25-/w    29+/w    23-/w    26-/b    28+/b    20-/w    0    2    15    1  
28 Alexej Tsygler   20k    RU    55Om    29+/b    19-/w    18-/b    22-/w    27-/w    26-/b    0    1    17    0  
29 Tatjana Molodykh   20k    RU    55Om    28-/w    27-/b    26-/w    23-/b    25-/b    22-/b    0    0    17    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu