Championship of SFD ( class A )
played from 29-04-2018 to 30-04-2018 in Novosibirsk, Russia

Manja Marz (7)  3d    DE    J    11+/b    13+/w    6+/b    2+/w    4-/b    8+/w    5    10    217    238  
Anton Zatonskikh   5d    RU    27Kh    12+/w    5+/w    4+/b    1-/b    3+/w    6+/b    5    10    221    257  
Viktor Gulin   1d    RU    54No    19+/b    18+/w    13+/w    8+/b    2-/b    4+/w    4    9    200    211  
Vitalij Radnaev   5d    RU    03UU    8+/b    7+/b    2-/w    5+/w    1+/w    3-/b    5    9    222    239  
Pavel Pristupa   3d    RU    70To    9+/w    2-/b    7+/w    4-/b    6-/b    11+/b    5    8    218    216  
Kirill Denisov   4d    RU    24Kr    7-/w    12+/w    1-/w    11+/b    5+/w    2-/w    5    8    218    225  
Andrej Pomeranskij   2d    RU    54No    6+/b    4-/w    5-/b    12+/b    8-/w    9+/b    5    8    212    206  
Sergej Tegaj   2d    RU    24Kr    4-/w    17+/b    11+/w    3-/w    7+/b    1-/b    5    8    212    206  
Wei Zhao   2d    RU    24Kr    5-/b    11-/b    18+/b    13+/w    10+/b    7-/w    5    8    188    190  
10 Sergej Mazaev   2k    RU    55Om    21+/b    14+/w    19+/w    16+/w    9-/w    13+/b    3    8    161    167  
11 Ivan Kolegov   2d    RU    42No    1-/w    9+/w    8-/b    6-/w    17+/b    5-/w    5    7    209    194  
12 Valerij Ponomarev   3d    RU    54No    2-/b    6-/b    17+/w    7-/w    13-/w    14+/b    5    7    201    196  
13 Zhijun Wang   1d    RU    54No    17+/w    1-/b    3-/b    9-/b    12+/b    10-/w    5    7    197    182  
14 Alexej Shandarov   4k    RU    54No    20+/b    10-/b    25+/w    15+/w    16+/b    12-/w    3    7    159    157  
15 Pavel Karasjuk   2k    RU    54No    18-/w    19+/w    16-/b    14-/b    25+/w    17+/w    4    7    158    165  
16 Viktor Novoselov   4k    RU    70To    33+/b    25+/b    15+/w    10-/b    14-/w    18+/b    3    7    154    158  
17 Roman Li   3d    RU    54No    13-/b    8-/w    12-/b    18+/b    11-/w    15-/b    5    6    184    182  
18 Dmitrij Shevelev   1k    RU    70To    15+/b    3-/b    9-/w    17-/w    19+/w    16-/w    4    6    177    163  
19 Andrej Karpenko   2k    RU    70To    3-/w    15-/b    10-/b    20+/w    18-/b    22+/b    4    6    161    154  
20 Dmitrij Lykin   6k    RU    22Ba    14-/w    26+/b    21+/w    19-/b    22-/b    25+/b    3    6    137    134  
21 Maria Chaplina   7k    RU    54No    10-/w    24+/w    20-/b    22-/w    34+/w    27+/w    3    6    127    126  
22 Maxim Chirkov   9k    RU    22Ba    45+/b    27+/b    23-/b    21+/b    20+/w    19-/w    2    6    124    125  
23 Ernst Paul   4k    RU    54No    0-    0-    22+/w    25-/w    27+/b    26+/b    3    6    124    147  
24 Ivan Shilin   8k    RU    23So    34+/w    21-/b    26+/w    27-/w    30+/b    28+/b    2    6    110    124  
25 Kirill Dubovik   4k    RU    54No    26+/b    16-/w    14-/b    23+/b    15-/b    20-/w    3    5    148    134  
26 Sergej Skopec   6k    RU    24Kr    25-/w    20-/w    24-/b    35+/b    36+/b    23-/w    3    5    128    125  
27 Maxim Dukov   10k    RU    22Bi    35+/b    22-/w    34+/w    24+/b    23-/w    21-/b    2    5    122    112  
28 Tatjana Kiseleva   14k    RU    24Kr    29+/w    41+/b    35-/b    38+/w    37+/b    24-/w    1    5    96    94  
29 Konstantin Sajapin   12k    RU    54No    28-/b    31+/w    44+/b    34-/b    39+/w    37+/b    1    5    95    101  
30 Kirill Knizhov   11k    RU    54No    53+/b    44+/b    37-/w    40+/b    24-/w    34+/b    1    5    94    102  
31 Daniil Makarov   16k    RU    54No    39+/b    29-/b    32+/w    41+/w    35-/b    40+/w    1    5    91    91  
32 Alexej Osminkin   16k    RU    54No    43+/w    53+/b    31-/b    47+/b    41+/w    38+/w    0    5    74    87  
33 Gleb Cherepanov   5k    RU    54No    16-/w    0-    0-    0-    0-    35+/w    3    4    132    137  
34 Vladimir Bugdaev   9k    RU    03UU    24-/b    35+/b    27-/b    29+/w    21-/b    30-/w    2    4    112    100  
35 Irina Khan   8k    RU    54Be    27-/w    34-/w    28+/w    26-/w    31+/w    33-/b    2    4    110    106  
36 Artem Utkin   6k    RU    54No    0-    0-    0-    37+/b    26-/w    0-    3    4    106    126  
37 Veronika Syzko   15k    RU    24Kr    38+/b    40+/w    30+/b    36-/w    28-/w    29-/w    1    4    98    87  
38 Artjom Ragimov   16k    RU    54No    37-/w    47+/b    48+/b    28-/b    44+/b    32-/b    1    4    86    79  
39 Tatjana Kudrjashova   14k    RU    70To    31-/w    45+/b    40-/b    42+/b    29-/b    46+/w    1    4    85    87  
40 Konstantin Burnyshev   15k    RU    42No    47+/w    37-/b    39+/w    30-/w    46+/b    31-/b    1    4    84    84  
41 Pavel Miljukhin   15k    RU    55Om    51+/w    28-/w    46+/b    31-/b    32-/b    45+/b    1    4    79    80  
42 Alexandra Vecler   16k    RU    24Kr    0-    0-    45+/w    39-/w    47+/b    49+/b    1    4    78    89  
43 Evgenia Nabiulina   20k    RU    55Om    32-/b    57+/w    55+/w    48-/w    51+/w    54+/w    0    4    61    68  
44 Irina Shkurina   5k    RU    54No    46+/b    30-/w    29-/w    0-    38-/w    48+/b    1    3    85    112  
45 Fedor Kropochev   17k    RU    70To    22-/w    39-/w    42-/b    50+/b    53+/w    41-/w    1    3    83    73  
46 Mikhail Novikov   16k    RU    24Le    44-/w    52+/b    41-/w    53+/w    40-/w    39-/b    1    3    82    74  
47 Irina Molodykh   17k    RU    55Om    40-/b    38-/w    50+/b    32-/w    42-/w    53+/w    1    3    76    66  
48 Alexej Mezencev   19k    RU    54No    56+/w    50+/b    38-/w    43+/b    49-/w    44-/w    0    3    76    68  
49 Natalia Paul   14k    RU    54No    0-    0-    0-    54+/b    48+/b    42-/w    1    3    75    88  
50 Ekaterina Akhremenko   20k    RU    24Ac    58+/w    48-/w    47-/w    45-/w    57+/b    55+/b    0    3    52    61  
51 Olga Prasolova   20k    RU    54No    41-/b    55+/w    56-/w    57+/w    43-/b    58+/b    0    3    50    54  
52 German Shtabel   17k    RU    54No    0-    46-/w    53-/b    0-    58+/b    57+/b    1    3    48    68  
53 Vitold Syrovatskij   20k    RU    54No    30-/w    32-/w    52+/w    46-/b    45-/b    47-/b    1    2    78    59  
54 Konstantin Stakheev   18k    RU    54No    0-    0-    0-    49-/w    55+/b    43-/b    1    2    67    69  
55 Rustamdzhon Saidov   20k    RU    55Om    57+/w    51-/b    43-/b    58+/b    54-/w    50-/w    0    2    52    46  
56 Evgenij Baev   20k    RU    22Ba    48-/b    58+/b    51+/b    0-    0-    0-    0    2    47    49  
57 Alexej Tsygler   20k    RU    55Om    55-/b    43-/b    58+/b    51-/b    50-/w    52-/w    0    1    53    41  
58 Tatjana Molodykh   20k    RU    55Om    50-/b    56-/w    57-/w    55-/w    52-/w    51-/w    0    0    53    19  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu