1st Cup of Far East Group B ( class A )
played from 29-04-2018 to 30-04-2018 in Vladivostok, Russia

Andrej Makarov   7k    RU    27Kh    31+    12+    8+    7+    2+    5    13    13  
Irina Ljakhova   6k    RU    25Vl    17+    9+    4+    3+    1-    4    18    13  
Maxim Svinchukov   8k    RU    27Kh    13+    19+    11+    2-    9+    4    15    11  
Sergej Petruk   7k    RU    25Vl    23+    16+    2-    14+    7+    4    15    11  
Denis Vlasov   8k    RU    25Vl    21+    14+    7-    16+    8+    4    14    11  
Ivan Zabolotnyj   10k    RU    27Kh    29+    8-    20+    11+    10+    4    12    9  
Vadim Svinchukov   9k    RU    27Kh    25+    10+    5+    1-    4-    3    18    9  
Alexej Petruk   9k    RU    25Vl    22+    6+    1-    18+    5-    3    17    8  
Julia Makarova   10k    RU    27Kh    24+    2-    15+    13+    3-    3    16    8  
10 Inden Klinkov   5k    RU    27Kh    15+    7-    17+    19+    6-    3    14    7  
11 Andrej Bindjukov   9k    RU    27Kh    20+    18+    3-    6-    22+    3    14    6  
12 Sofia Abramchuk   10k    RU    27Am    26+    1-    13-    20+    23+    3    14    6  
13 Denis Sorokin   15k    RU    25Vl    3-    28+    12+    9-    19+    3    13    6  
14 Margarita Skljarova   12k    RU    27Kh    30+    5-    23+    4-    21+    3    13    5  
15 Maxim Uvarov   15k    RU    27Kh    10-    25+    9-    24+    18+    3    12    6  
16 Tatjana Kondratjeva   12k    RU    28Bl    32+    4-    22+    5-    17+    3    12    4  
17 Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    2-    24+    10-    25+    16-    2    14    4  
18 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    27+    11-    26+    8-    15-    2    13    4  
19 Vadim Jastrebkov   11k    RU    27Am    28+    3-    21+    10-    13-    2    13    3  
20 Ksenia Vojtovich   19k    RU    27Kh    11-    27+    6-    12-    29+    2    13    3  
21 Kirill Gorjushkin   16k    RU    27Kh    5-    30+    19-    26+    14-    2    12    3  
22 Erofej Poroshkov   16k    RU    27Kh    8-    29+    16-    30+    11-    2    11    2  
23 Maria Iskra   16k    RU    27Kh    4-    32+    14-    28+    12-    2    11    1  
24 Grigorij Kychkin   20k    RU    14Ja    9-    17-    29+    15-    28+    2    10    2  
25 Andrej Rusanov   19k    RU    27Kh    7-    15-    32+    17-    30+    2    9    1  
26 Ajtal Ammosov   20k    RU    14Ja    12-    31+    18-    21-    32+    2    7  
27 Ekaterina Rusanova   20k    RU    25Vl    18-    20-    28-    32+    31+    2    5  
28 Ekaterina Vojtovich   20k    RU    27Kh    19-    13-    27+    23-    24-    1    11    2  
29 Tatjana Parshina   20k    RU    25Vl    6-    22-    24-    31+    20-    1    10  
30 Kundu Borisova   20k    RU    14Ja    14-    21-    31+    22-    25-    1    9  
31 Daniil Roslovcev   15k    RU    25Vl    1-    26-    30-    29-    27-    0    11  
32 Kirill Janfa   20k    RU    25Vl    16-    23-    25-    27-    26-    0    11  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu