27th Slovak Championship ( class A )
played from 27-04-2018 to 01-05-2018 in Zdiar, Slovakia

Michal Kralik   2k    SK    Kosi    27    164    164    7    2+/b    11+/w    5+/b    3+/b    4+/w    7+/w    6+/w  
Miroslav Poliak   1d    SK    Brat    25    116    166    5    1-/w    8+/w    4-/b    10+/w    6+/b    5+/b    3+/w  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    25    114    166    5    8+/b    7+/w    10+/b    1-/w    5+/b    4+/w    2-/b  
Miroslav Kostolansky   1k    SK    Brat    23    71    169    3    5-/w    6+/b    2+/w    7+/b    1-/b    3-/b    8-/w  
Tibor Beck   2k    SK    Brat    23    68    168    3    4+/b    10+/w    1-/w    6-/b    3-/w    2-/w    7+/b  
Peter Smolarik   2k    SK    Kosi    23    68    165    3    10-/b    4-/w    11+/b    5+/w    2-/w    8+/b    1-/b  
Sona Lisa   2k    SK    Kosi    23    67    165    3    11+/w    3-/b    8+/w    4-/w    10+/b    1-/b    5-/w  
Juraj Waczulik   2k    SK    Brat    23    66    162    3    3-/w    2-/b    7-/b    11+/b    12+/w    6-/w    4+/b  
Ladislav Palencar   4k    SK    Kosi    22    118    139    6    14+/b    13+/w    12-/w    16+/b    17+/b    21+/b    11+/w  
10 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    22    44    162    2    6+/w    5-/b    3-/w    2-/b    7-/w    11-/b    13+/w  
11 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    43    161    2    7-/b    1-/b    6-/w    8-/w    13+/b    10+/w    9-/b  
12 Martin Lukac   3k    SK    Kosi    21    80    142    4    13+/b    16-/w    9+/b    17+/w    8-/b    14-/w    18+/b  
13 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    21    57    144    3    12-/w    9-/b    16+/b    15+/w    11-/w    17+/w    10-/b  
14 Ivo Svec   4k    SK    Brat    20    75    134    4    9-/w    17-/b    20+/w    18-/w    15+/b    12+/b    21+/b  
15 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    19    68    128    4    19+/b    20+/w    17-/b    13-/b    14-/w    16+/w    22+/w  
16 Arved Weigmann (19)  4k    DE    P    19    58    120    3    17+/w    12+/b    13-/w    9-/w    18+/b    15-/b    0-  
17 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    19    49    132    3    16-/b    14+/w    15+/w    12-/b    9-/w    13-/b    24+/b  
18 Ondrej Kralik   6k    SK    Kosi    18    68    126    4    20-/b    22+/w    21+/w    14+/b    16-/w    19+/b    12-/w  
19 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    18    38    105    3    15-/w    21-/b    23+/b    20+/w    22-/b    18-/w    25+/b  
20 Lukas Vyletel   5k    SK    Brat    18    25    99    3    18+/w    15-/b    14-/b    19-/b    21-/w    26+/w    27+/w  
21 Stanislav Urbanik   7k    SK    Kosi    17    61    121    4    22+/w    19+/w    18-/b    23+/b    20+/b    9-/w    14-/w  
22 Mojmir Stelbacky   11k    SK    Pora    13    35    89    4    21-/b    18-/b    24+/w    26+/w    19+/w    27+/w    15-/b  
23 Jan Lisy   13k    SK    Vlky    12    25    60    5    24+/b    25+/w    19-/w    21-/w    27+/b    0+    26+/b  
24 Mikulas Truchan   14k    SK    Kosi    10    15    59    4    23-/w    26+/w    22-/b    27+/b    0+    25+/b    17-/w  
25 Renata Truchanova   16k    SK    Kosi    8    10    50    4    28+/w    23-/b    27+/b    0+    26+/b    24-/w    19-/w  
26 Petra Mesarosova   18k    SK    Vlky    4    3    64    2    27+/w    24-/b    0+    22-/b    25-/w    20-/b    23-/w  
27 Dominika Stelbacka   18k    SK    Pora    3    0    65    1    26-/b    0+    25-/w    24-/w    23-/w    22-/b    20-/b  
28 Jana Kralikova   17k    SK    Kosi    3    0    8    0    25-/b    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu