Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018 ( class B )
played from 01-04-2018 to 02-04-2018 in Jerusalem, Israel

Ali Jabarin (60)  1p    IL    TAv    16    5    16    68    343    6+/b    2+/w    3+/w    4+/w    5+/b  
Tal Michaeli (4)  4d    IL    TAv    15    4    15    68    336=    9+/w    1-/b    5+/w    3+/b    4+/w  
Reem Ben-David (1)  4d    IL    TAv    14    3    14    69    338=    8+/w    4+/b    1-/b    2-/w    6+/b  
Amir Fragman (20)  5d    IL    MGC    13    2    13    71    340    5+/w    3-/w    6+/b    1-/b    2-/b  
Eugene Kushnirenko   3d    IL    TAv    13    2    13    68=    326=    4-/b    8+/w    2-/b    11+/w    1-/w  
Ofer Zivony (8)  4d    IL    Jer    13    2    13    66=    331=    1-/w    10+/b    4-/w    8+/b    3-/w  
Nadav Tzelnicker   2k    IL    xxxx    13    5    13    56=    284    10+/w    13+/b    12+/w    9+/b    8+/w  
Yahel Or (1)  2d    IL    TAv    12    1    12    65    320=    3-/b    5-/b    9+/w    6-/w    7-/b  
Levav Ferber Tas   1d    IL    TAv    12    2    12    60    286=    2-/b    15+/w    8-/b    7-/w    14+/w  
10 Kihyun Park   1d    KR    Jer    11=    1    11    58=    280    7-/b    6-/w    0=    13+/w    11-/b  
11 Shin Il Kang   1d    KR    xxxx    12=    1    11    54=    277    0=    0=    0=    5-/b    10+/w  
12 Sagi Azu   3k    IL    Hai    11    4    11    48    249    14+/w    18+/b    7-/b    17+/w    13+/w  
13 Guy Avnaim   2k    IL    TAv    10    2    10    52=    259    17+/b    7-/w    14+/w    10-/b    12-/b  
14 Iddo Naim   3k    IL    xxxx    9    2    9    49    251=    12-/b    17+/w    13-/b    18+/w    9-/b  
15 Benjamin Pevzner   1k    IL    Giv    11    0    9    48    240    0=    9-/b    0=    0=    0=  
16 Eran Bernstein   5k    IL    Jer    9    4    9    36    189    18-/b    19+/w    21+/b    20+/w    17+/b  
17 Ruslan Leiderman   3k    IL    Jer    8    1    8    47    229=    13-/w    14-/b    18+/w    12-/b    16-/w  
18 Elad Zipper   4k    IL    TAv    8    2    8    44    216    16+/w    12-/w    17-/b    14-/b    19+/w  
19 Joseph Kopelman   5k    IL    TAv    7    2    7    36    168    22+/w    16-/b    20-/w    21+/w    18-/b  
20 Michael Petukhov   7k    IL    xxxx    7    4    7    31    143    21+/w    22+/b    19+/b    16-/b    26+/w  
21 David Peleg   6k    IL    Reh    6    2    6    31    136    20-/b    23+/w    16-/w    19-/b    27+/b  
22 Nevo Goldman   6k    IL    xxxx    6    1    5    26    122=    19-/b    20-/w    25+/b    0=    0=  
23 Urban Larsson   7k    SE    Tec    6    2    5    17=    93    29+/w    21-/b    24+/b    0=    0=  
24 Itay Moshe   7k    IL    xxxx    5=    2    5    16    78    0=    25-/b    23-/w    27+/b    28+/w  
25 Amir Livne Bar-On   12k    IL    Giv    4    4    4    15=    86=    26+/b    24+/w    22-/w    28+/w    29+/b  
26 Shira Cohen   13k    IL    Reh    3    3    3    14    92=    25-/w    27+/b    28+/b    29+/w    20-/b  
27 Ran Amar   19k    IL    TAv    2    2    2    15=    91=    28+/b    26-/w    29+/b    24-/w    21-/w  
28 Ofer Kleinman   18k    IL    Jer    1    1    1    14=    77    27-/w    29+/b    26-/w    25-/b    24-/b  
29 Yosef Berger   20k    IL    xxxx    0    0    0    16    77    23-/b    28-/w    27-/w    26-/b    25-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu