1st Kedros Cup ( class A )
played from 10-03-2018 to 11-03-2018 in Bratislava, Slovakia

Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    29    5    29    132    670    9+/b    2+/w    3+/b    5+/w    6+/w  
Pavol Lisy (42)  1p    SK    Vlky    28    4    28    135    665    5+/w    1-/b    7+/b    4+/w    3+/b  
Ali Jabarin (60)  1p    IL    TAv    27    3    27    135    664    6+/b    4+/b    1-/w    9+/w    2-/w  
Nikola Mitic (5)  7d    RS    NiSt    27    3    27    132    662    7+/b    3-/w    11+/b    2-/b    5+/b  
Stanislaw Frejlak   6d    PL    Wars    26    2    26    135    659    2-/b    10+/w    6+/b    1-/b    4-/w  
Dominik Boviz (16)  6d    HU    Szfv    26    2    26    132    656    3-/w    13+/b    5-/w    7+/w    1-/b  
Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    wien    26    2    26    131    660    4-/w    9+/b    2-/w    6-/b    10+/b  
Gabor Szabics   5d    HU    BPPG    26    3    26    123    632    10-/b    11-/w    14+/b    13+/w    9+/b  
Maros Kral   4d    SK    Kosi    25    1    25    133    649    1-/w    7-/w    10+/b    3-/b    8-/w  
10 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    25    2    25    128    648    8+/w    5-/b    9-/w    11+/b    7-/w  
11 Matyas Kende   2d    HU    BPPG    25    3    25    126    628    14+/b    8+/b    4-/w    10-/w    13+/w  
12 Balint Zahonyi (1)  1d    HU    BPMG    25    4    25    118    590    18+/b    16+/w    13-/b    17+/b    14+/w  
13 Jihoon Kim   2d    KR    pesc    24    2    24    123    614=    23+/b    6-/w    12+/w    8-/b    11-/b  
14 Flavien Aubelle   2d    CH    Ishi    24    2    24    122    600    11-/w    17+/b    8-/w    16+/w    12-/b  
15 Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    24    3    24    113=    558    16-/b    21+/w    18-/w    20+/b    19+/b  
16 Julia Seres (12)  2d    HU    Fot    23    2    23    118    581    15+/w    12-/b    19+/w    14-/b    17-/w  
17 Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    115    586    19+/b    14-/w    23+/b    12-/w    16+/b  
18 Miroslav Poliak   1d    SK    Brat    24    2    23    112    557    12-/w    23+/w    15+/b    0=    0=  
19 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    112=    556=    17-/w    22+/w    16-/b    26+/b    15-/w  
20 Juraj Waczulik   2k    SK    Brat    22    3    22    108=    543=    22-/b    26+/w    24+/w    15-/w    23+/b  
21 Miroslav Kostolansky   2k    SK    Brat    22=    3    22    107    535    24+/w    15-/b    22+/b    23+/w    0=  
22 Imre Tozser   2k    HU    Pag    22    3    22    106=    533=    20+/w    19-/b    21-/w    32+/b    25+/w  
23 Marian Hrdina   1d    SK    Brat    21    0    21    115=    565=    13-/w    18-/b    17-/w    21-/b    20-/w  
24 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    wien    21    2    21    104=    522    21-/b    32+/w    20-/b    25-/w    27+/b  
25 Tibor Beck   3k    SK    Brat    21    3    21    102=    508=    26-/b    33+/w    27+/w    24+/b    22-/b  
26 Kurt Paar (2)  3k    AT    wien    20=    2    20    103=    510    25+/w    20-/b    30+/b    19-/w    0=  
27 Barnabas Kollner   3k    HU    BPXI    20    2    20    101    504=    32-/w    29+/b    25-/b    28+/b    24-/w  
28 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    20    3    20    98    476=    29-/w    34+/b    31+/b    27-/w    33+/w  
29 Ivan Oravec   4k    SK    Brat    20    3    20    96=    488=    28+/b    27-/w    32+/b    30-/w    37+/w  
30 Zuzana Kralikova   4k    SK    Kosi    20=    3    20    96=    471    34+/w    31+/b    26-/w    29+/b    0=  
31 Barbora Waczulikova   4k    SK    Brat    20    3    20    94=    477=    38+/b    30-/w    28-/w    35+/b    32+/w  
32 Martin Lukac   3k    SK    Kosi    19    1    19    103    503    27+/b    24-/b    29-/w    22-/w    31-/b  
33 Ivo Svec   4k    SK    Brat    19    1    18    93    461=    0=    25-/b    35+/w    0=    28-/b  
34 Arved Weigmann (19)  4k    DE    P    19    1    18    91=    454=    30-/b    28-/w    0=    37+/b    0=  
35 Laszlo Boviz   6k    HU    Szfv    18    3    18    91    445    37+/b    38+/w    33-/b    31-/w    36+/w  
36 Lukas Vyletel   7k    SK    Brat    18    4    18    78=    413=    43+/b    41+/w    39+/w    38+/w    35-/b  
37 Juraj Durik   6k    SK    Brat    17    2    17    90    446=    35-/w    39+/b    38+/b    34-/w    29-/b  
38 Ondrej Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    17    1    17    89    426=    31-/w    35-/b    37-/w    36-/b    40+/b  
39 Andras Holubar   7k    HU    BPOS    16    2    16    78=    396    41+/b    37-/w    36-/b    40-/w    43+/b  
40 Daniel Lisy   9k    SK    Vlky    16    4    16    72=    378=    45+/w    43+/b    41+/b    39+/b    38-/w  
41 Martin Fiala   7k    SK    Brat    14=    0    14    78    361    39-/w    36-/b    40-/w    42-/b    0=  
42 Kristina Waczulikova   12k    SK    Brat    14    5    14    61=    303    44+/b    45+/w    43+/w    41+/w    47+/w3  
43 Boris Djubek (1)  8k    SK    Brat    13    0    13    77    349    36-/w    40-/w    42-/b    44-/b    39-/w  
44 Tomas Zathurecky   12k    SK    Brat    13    4    13    58    264=    42-/w    46+/b    45+/b    43+/w    48+/w3  
45 Judit Bovizne Detre   11k    HU    Szfv    12    2    12    56    259    40-/b    42-/b    44-/w    48+/w1    49+/w3  
46 Jan Lisy   14k    SK    Vlky    11    4    11    36    175    50+/b    44-/w    47+/w    49+/w1    51+/w3  
47 Branislav Suslik   17k    SK    Brat    6    2    6    34    187=    48+/w    49-/w    46-/b    51+/b    42-/b3  
48 Petra Mesarosova   18k    SK    Vlky    5    2    5    34    204    47-/b    51+/b    49+/w    45-/b1    44-/b3  
49 Dominik Hrdina   19k    SK    Brat    4    2    4    33    183    51+/w    47+/b    48-/b    46-/b1    45-/b3  
50 Silvia Smolarikova   16k    SK    Kosi    6    0    4    27    116    46-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
51 Karin Hosova   19k    SK    Brat    3    1    3    23    137    49-/b    48-/w    0+    47-/w    46-/b3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu