XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ) ( class A )
played from 24-02-2018 to 25-02-2018 in Blansko, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (42)  1p    SK    Vlky    26    5    26    119    598    8+/w    5+/b    10+/w    2+/b    3+/w  
Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    25    4    25    120    591    7+/w    15+/w    3+/b    1-/w    4+/b  
Dominik Boviz (16)  6d    HU    Szfv    24    3    24    123    594    6+/w    4+/b    2-/w    5+/w    1-/b  
Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    24    3    24    120    594    9+/w    3-/w    7+/b    6+/b    2-/w  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    24    3    24    118    590    10+/b    1-/w    17+/w    3-/b    8+/b  
Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    24    3    24    117    593    3-/b    12+/w    8+/b    4-/w    9+/w  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    117    581    2-/b    9+/b    4-/w    11+/b    16+/w  
Tadeas Berkman   2d    CZ    Usti    23    2    23    120    580    1-/b    11+/b    6-/w    12+/b    5-/w  
Tereza Kotowski   1k    CZ    TFMi    23    2    23    117    584    4-/b    7-/w    13+/w    10+/b    6-/b  
10 Marian Hrdina   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    117    578    5-/w    14+/w    1-/b    9-/w    15+/b  
11 Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    113    574    13+/b    8-/w    15+/b    7-/w    14+/w  
12 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    113    573    17+/w    6-/b    14+/b    8-/w    13+/w  
13 Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    22    2    22    113    556    11-/w    16+/b    9-/b    18+/w    12-/b  
14 Jan Vrablik   1k    CZ    APra    22    2    22    112    561    16+/w    10-/b    12-/w    19+/b    11-/b  
15 Jan Brinda (1)  1k    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    112    559    19+/w    2-/b    11-/w    25+/b    10-/w  
16 Martin Junek   1k    CZ    Brno    22    2    22    111    554    14-/b    13-/w    22+/w    17+/b    7-/b  
17 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    111    551    12-/b    20+/w    5-/b    16-/w    21+/w  
18 Jana Hricova (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    22    4    22    102    526    30+/w    24+/b    20+/w    13-/b    19+/w  
19 Michal Nemcok   1k    CZ    TFMi    21    2    21    107    531    15-/b    26+/b    21+/w    14-/w    18-/b  
20 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    106    518    21+/w    17-/b    18-/b    23-/w    25+/w  
21 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    21    2    21    103    530    20-/b    28+/w    19-/b    24+/w    17-/b  
22 Vojtech Tomek (2)  2k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    101    511    26-/w    23+/w    16-/b    31+/w    24+/b  
23 Barnabas Kollner   3k    HU    BPXI    21    3    21    100    506    28-/w    22-/b    29+/b    20+/b    26+/w  
24 Benedikt Klaudis   3k    CZ    APra    20    2    20    104    510    25+/b    18-/w    26+/b    21-/b    22-/w  
25 Martin Lukac   3k    SK    Kosi    20    2    20    102    518    24-/w    27+/b    28+/b    15-/w    20-/b  
26 Anezka Bukovska (2)  3k    CZ    APmG    20    2    20    102    514    22+/b    19-/w    24-/w    28+/b    23-/b  
27 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    94    489    29+/w    25-/w    31-/b    30+/b    28+/w  
28 Leon Defer (6)  3k    CZ    Brno    19    1    19    102    501    23+/b    21-/b    25-/w    26-/w    27-/b  
29 Jan Praus (4)  4k    CZ    APmG    19    2    19    95    469    27-/b    30+/b    23-/w    32-/b    31+/w  
30 Jaroslav Kotowski   4k    CZ    APra    18    1    18    96    463    18-/b    29-/w    33+/w    27-/w    32-/b  
31 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    18    3    18    94    455    34+/w    33+/b    27+/w    22-/b    29-/b  
32 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    18    3    18    85    439    33-/b    38-/w    35+/b    29+/w    30+/w  
33 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    17    2    17    87    433    32+/w    31-/w    30-/b    38+/b    36-/b  
34 Petr Cafourek   7k    CZ    APmG    17    3    17    78    396    31-/b    35-/w    40+/b    39+/b    37+/w  
35 Zdenek Kratochvil   6k    CZ    MOlo    16    2    16    80    395    38-/b    34+/b    32-/w    37-/w    39+/w  
36 Martin Stoudek   6k    CZ    Blan    18    1    16    77    387    0=    0=    0=    0=    33+/w  
37 Robin Popov   9k    CZ    TFMi    16    4    16    75    383    42+/b    39+/w    38+/w    35+/b    34-/b  
38 Vojtech Sokol   8k    CZ    APmG    15    2    15    81    389    35+/w    32+/b    37-/b    33-/w    41-/w  
39 Ondrej Sindler   9k    CZ    Brno    14    2    14    76    372    40+/w    37-/b    42+/b    34-/w    35-/b  
40 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    14    2    14    71    348    39-/b    42+/w    34-/w    41-/b    43+/w  
41 Ondrej Skotnica   10k    CZ    TFMi    14    4    14    62    332    47+/w    43-/b    48+/w    40+/w    38+/b  
42 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    APra    13    1    13    68    339    37-/w    40-/b    39-/w    43-/b    45+/b  
43 Josef Gulasi   11k    CZ    Plze    13    4    13    64    306    45+/b    41+/w    44+/b    42+/w    40-/b  
44 Ladislav Prosek   13k    CZ    APra    12    4    12    52    271    49+/w    46+/b    43-/w    47+/b    48+/b  
45 Marta Hrbkova   11k    CZ    APmG    11    3    11    53    287    43-/w    51+/b    47+/w    48+/b    42-/w  
46 Jakub Fridrich   13k    CZ    MOlo    11    3    11    48    247    48-/b    44-/w    50+/w    49+/b    47+/w  
47 Pavel Drabek   11k    CZ    Brno    10    0    10    58    273    41-/b    48-/w    45-/b    44-/w    46-/b  
48 Lumir Skvaril   12k    CZ    Blan    10    2    10    58    273    46+/w    47+/b    41-/b    45-/w    44-/w  
49 David Ciganek   15k    CZ    MOlo    8    3    8    43    205    44-/b    52+/w    53+/w    46-/w    51+/b  
50 Daniel Novak   16k    CZ    TKar    8    3    8    36    182    51-/w    54+/w    46-/b    52+/b    53+/w  
51 Jiri Babka   16k    CZ    Blan    7    2    7    39    195    50+/b    45-/w    52-/b    54+/b    49-/w  
52 Frantisek Cmunt   15k    CZ    APra    7    3    7    34    172    53+/w    49-/b    51+/w    50-/w    56+/b  
53 Pavel Paidar   17k    CZ    APmG    6    2    6    32    156    52-/b    55+/w    49-/b    59+/w    50-/b  
54 Jan Jurecka   18k    CZ    MOlo    5    2    5    29    139    58+/w    50-/b    57+/b    51-/w    55-/w  
55 Hynek Effenberger   19k    CZ    Blan    5    3    5    22    122    59+/b    53-/b    56-/w    62+/w    54+/b  
56 Ignat Hrek   20k    CZ    APmG    5    4    5    22    112    62+/w    58+/b    55+/b    60+/w    52-/w  
57 Lukas Teichmann   20k    CZ    APra    5    4    5    20    104    61+/b    60+/b    54-/w    58+/w    59+/w  
58 Anezka Jirusova   18k    CZ    Blan    4    1    4    22    108    54-/b    56-/w    59-/w    57-/b    61+/w  
59 Ilona Jureckova   19k    CZ    MOlo    4    2    4    21    112    55-/w    63+/w    58+/b    53-/b    57-/b  
60 Dominik Hrdina   20k    SK    Brat    4    3    4    16    92    63+/b    57-/w    61+/w    56-/b    62+/b  
61 Klara Jirusova   20k    CZ    Blan    3    2    3    16    92    57-/w    62+/b    60-/b    63+/w    58-/b  
62 Matous Babka   20k    CZ    Blan    2    1    2    18    92    56-/b    61-/w    63+/b    55-/b    60-/w  
63 Tomas Jiruse   20k    CZ    Blan    1    0    1    16    72    60-/w    59-/b    62-/w    61-/b    64-/w  
64 Stepanka Zachovalova   20k    CZ    Blan    3    1    1    1    16    0=    0=    0=    0=    63+/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu