39. Bonner Go-Turnier ( class B )
played from 17-02-2018 to 18-02-2018 in Bonn, Germany

Jonas Welticke (29)  6d    DE    BN    38=    5=    220    14+/b    2=/w    4+/w    3+/b    5+/b    6+/w  
Lukas Kraemer (9)  6d    DE    BN    37=    4=    219    11+/b    1=/b    9-/w    15+/b    7+/w    3+/b  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    MS    37    4    222    12+/b    10+/b    5+/w    1-/w    4+/b    2-/w  
Lucas Neirynck   5d    BE    Pant    37    4    219    13+/w    7+/b    1-/b    11+/w    3-/w    9+/b  
Martin Ruzicka (2)  4d    DE    FR    37    4    218=    6+/b    20+/w    3-/b    9+/b    1-/w    10+/w  
Oscar Vazquez (12)  5d    BE    Pant    36=    3=    220    5-/w    12+/b    10+/w    7=/b    11+/b    1-/b  
Bernd Schuetze (13)  4d    DE    B    36=    3=    216    9+/b    4-/w    22+/w    6=/w    2-/b    14+/b  
Ying Cheng   4d    DE    D    36=    1    200    17+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
Matias Pankoke   5d    DE    OL    36    3    218    7-/w    17+/b    2+/b    5-/w    16+/b    4-/w  
10 Christopher Kacwin   5d    DE    BN    36    3    216=    18+/b    3-/w    6-/b    13+/w    12+/w    5-/b  
11 Michael Palant (1)  4d    DE    B    36    3    214=    2-/w    19+/w    13+/b    4-/b    6-/w    23+/b  
12 Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    36    3    213    3-/w    6-/w    23+/b    19+/b    10-/b    13+/w  
13 Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    DIN    35    2    215    4-/b    18+/w    11-/w    10-/b    15+/w    12-/b  
14 Arved Pittner (21)  4d    DE    B    35    2    213    1-/w    22-/b    15-/b    20+/w    19+/b    7-/w  
15 Tashi Walde   3d    DE    BN    35    3    210=    19-/b    21+/b    14+/w    2-/w    13-/b    24+/w  
16 Rainer Schuetze   2d    DE    BN    35    4    205=    20-/b    26+/b    24+/w    25+/b    9-/w    22+/w  
17 Christoph Kerkmann   4d    DE    BN    35    0    204=    8-/w    9-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
18 Tobias Berben (14)  4d    DE    HH    35    0    203    10-/w    13-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
19 Zoltan Fodi   3d    DE    TBB    34=    2    208=    15+/w    11-/b    20+/b    12-/w    14-/w    0=  
20 Joachim Beggerow (1)  3d    DE    BS    34=    2    206    16+/w    5-/b    19-/w    14-/b    30+/w    0=  
21 Hajime Matsubayashi   2d    DE    DN    34=    3    199=    25+/b    15-/w    31+/b    0=    23-/w    28+/b  
22 Feiyang Chen   2d    DE    F    34    3    206=    27+/b    14+/w    7-/b    24-/b    26+/w    16-/b  
23 Uwe Ramlow   2d    DE    F    34    3    203    31-/w    33+/b    12-/w    34+/b    21+/b    11-/w  
24 David Ulbricht   1d    DE    MS    34    4    202=    36+/b    27+/w    16-/b    22+/w    25+/w    15-/b  
25 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    E    34    3    201=    21-/w    31+/b    30+/b    16-/w    24-/b    26+/w  
26 Richard Haas   1d    DE    DA    33    3    201=    28+/b    16-/w    27+/b    30+/w    22-/b    25-/b  
27 Helmut Weber   2d    DE    BN    33    2    197    22-/w    24-/b    26-/w    32+/b    28-/b    37+/w  
28 Emanuel Schaaf   1d    DE    TR    33    3    194=    26-/w    34-/b    42+/b    33+/b    27+/w    21-/w  
29 Shukai Zhang   2k    DE    F    33    5    188    35+/w    37-/w    43+/b    38+/w    34+/b    32+/b  
30 Rene Hilpert   2d    DE    BN    32=    0    194=    0=    0=    25-/w    26-/b    20-/b    0=  
31 Nicolas Rose   1d    DE    BN    32=    1    192=    23+/b    25-/w    21-/w    0=    0=    0=  
32 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    32    3    192=    33-/w    38+/b    36+/b    27-/w    35+/w    29-/w  
33 Daniel Jordan (1)  1k    DE    BN    32    3    192    32+/b    23-/w    37+/b    28-/w    39-/w    38+/b  
34 Rainer Hensel   1k    DE    BN    32    2    189    37+/b    28+/w    0=    23-/w    29-/w    0=  
35 Andre Sieber   2k    DE    BN    32    4    186    29-/b    47+/w    40+/b    42+/w    32-/b    39+/w  
36 Marco Silles (3)  1d    DE    BN    31=    0    186    24-/w    42-/b    32-/w    0=    0=    0=  
37 Carsten Glawion   1k    DE    J    31    2    191    34-/w    29+/b    33-/w    39-/w    42+/b    27-/b  
38 Erich Muranyi   2k    DE    DU    31    3    189    43+/b    32-/w    41+/w    29-/b    40+/w    33-/w  
39 Manuel Hoff   3k    DE    DT    31    4    182    48+/b    43-/w    54+/w    37+/b    33+/b    35-/b  
40 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    31    4    181    45+/b    54+/w    35-/w    43+/w    38-/b    44+/b  
41 Pavel Zorin-Kranich   4k    DE    BN    31    5    178    57+/w    44+/b    38-/b    46+/w    43+/w    42+/w  
42 Thomas Brucksch   2k    DE    SU    30    2    186=    54+/b    36+/w    28-/w    35-/b    37-/w    41-/b  
43 Torben Peters   2k    DE    DO    30    2    186    38-/w    39+/b    29-/w    40-/b    41-/b    46+/b  
44 Hendrik Reinke   4k    DE    ER    30    4    174    61+/b    41-/w    53+/w    54+/b    52+/w    40-/w  
45 Tim Robert Wuerfel   4k    DE    LE    30    4    173=    40-/w    55+/b    47+/w    52-/b    54+/b    48+/b  
46 Florian Borchers   4k    DE    S    29    3    175    47-/b    50+/w    61+/w    41-/b    49+/b    43-/w  
47 Fabian Rosenschein   4k    DE    H    29    3    174    46+/w    35-/b    45-/b    60-/b    58+/w    54+/w  
48 Michael Bodamer   3k    DE    BOT    29    1    171=    39-/w    53-/b    0=    0=    55+/b    45-/w  
49 Norman Ulbrich   5k    DE    GI    29    4    169    55-/b    59+/w    50+/w    56+/b    46-/w    60+/b  
50 Yuze Xing   5k    DE    HD    29    4    168=    56+/w    46-/b    49-/b    59+/w    61+/b    55+/w  
51 Shizhao Li   6k    DE    W    29    5    163=    59+/b    58-/w    65+/b    63+/b    56+/w    52+/w  
52 Felix Aengenendt   4k    DE    BN    28=    1    167    0=    0=    0=    45+/w    44-/b    51-/b  
53 Sascha Wiese   5k    DE    W    28=    2    161=    58+/b    48+/w    44-/b    0=    0=    0=  
54 Martin Groenefeld   2k    DE    BN    28    0    181    42-/w    40-/b    39-/b    44-/w    45-/w    47-/b  
55 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    28    3    171=    49+/w    45-/w    58+/b    61+/b    48-/w    50-/b  
56 Qixuan Wei   5k    DE    NE    28    3    168    50-/b    63+/w    57+/b    49-/w    51-/b    61+/w  
57 Helmut Witten   4k    DE    W    28    2    166=    41-/b    61-/w    56-/w    58-/w    62+/b    63+/b  
58 Martin Horatschek   5k    DE    J    27=    2    167=    53-/w    51+/b    55-/w    57+/b    47-/b    0=  
59 Heinrich Walter   5k    DE    AC    27=    2    164    51-/w    49-/b    0=    50-/b    63+/w    64+/b  
60 Dirk Ehrenberg   6k    DE    SU    27=    2    157    62+/b    0=    0=    47+/w    0=    49-/w  
61 Laurens Teirlinck   4k    BE    Pant    27    1    172    44-/w    57+/b    46-/b    55-/w    50-/w    56-/b  
62 Sarah Tegtmeier   6k    DE    AC    27    3    157=    60-/w    64+/b    63-/w    67+/b    57-/w    66+/w  
63 Nicolas Neves de Gusmao Guedes   6k    DE    MS    26    2    165=    64+/w    56-/b    62+/b    51-/w    59-/b    57-/w  
64 Thorsten Klocke   6k    DE    LE    26    2    156=    63-/b    62-/w    67-/w    66+/b    65+/b    59-/w  
65 Jan Schomberg (2)  8k    DE    MEE    26    4    153    69+/b    66+/b    51-/w    70+/w    64-/w    67+/b  
66 Esther Klein   8k    DE    GI    25    3    153    67+/b    65-/w    68+/b    64-/w    71+/w    62-/b  
67 Tobias Langlotz   8k    DE    J    25    3    153    66-/w    71+/b    64+/b    62-/w    68+/b    65-/w  
68 Peter Werner   9k    DE    UL    25    4    142    76+/b    69+/w    66-/w    73+/b    67-/w    70+/b  
69 Tibor Adorjani   8k    DE    E    24    2    143    65-/w    68-/b    70-/b    71-/w    73+/w    74+/b  
70 Sebastian Huettel   10k    DE    DA    24    4    141    75+/w    73+/b    69+/w    65-/b    74+/w    68-/w  
71 Angelika Rieger   10k    DE    TR    24    4    141    72+/w    67-/w    74+/b    69+/b    66-/b    77+/w  
72 Kevin Zhu   11k    DE    RAT    23    4    131=    71-/b    84+/w    76+/b    74-/w    75+/b    73+/w  
73 Vladislav Guberinic   10k    DE    AC    22    2    140    74+/w    70-/w    75+/b    68-/w    69-/b    72-/b  
74 Weiyi Zhao   10k    DE    NE    22    2    139    73-/b    77+/w    71-/w    72+/b    70-/b    69-/w  
75 Christina Klupsch   10k    DE    BN    22    2    134    70-/b    76+/w    73-/w    77-/b    72-/w    78+/w  
76 Klaus Wacker   10k    DE    DO    22    2    134    68-/w    75-/b    72-/w    78+/b    77-/b    79+/w  
77 Jens Weber   11k    DE    RAT    22    3    130    85+/w    74-/b    78-/b    75+/w    76+/w    71-/b  
78 Timo Weber   12k    DE    LE    21    3    127    79-/b    81+/w    77+/w    76-/w    82+/b    75-/b  
79 Regina Urmoneit   13k    DE    ER    21    4    121=    78+/w    85+/b    82-/w    81+/b    84+/b    76-/b  
80 Alessio Thum   14k    DE    ME    20=    3    105    0=    0=    0=    85+/b    88+/w    83+/b  
81 Jochen Link   13k    DE    SU    20    3    120=    82+/b    78-/b    85+/w    79-/w    83-/w    84+/b  
82 Sven Yuan   13k    DE    RAT    20    3    119    81-/w    87+/b    79+/b    83-/b    78-/w    85+/w  
83 Anna-Lena Schulte   15k    DE    RE    20    5    113=    92+/b    88+/w    87+/b    82+/w    81+/b    80-/w  
84 Simon Seyock   13k    DE    BN    19=    2    117    87+/w    72-/b    89+/b    0=    79-/w    81-/w  
85 Klaus Matthes   12k    DE    BN    19    1    121=    77-/b    79-/w    81-/b    80-/w    89+/w    82-/b  
86 Kevin Helders   15k    DE    LEV    19    4    106    88-/b    92+/w    91-/w    93+/b    90+/b    89+/b  
87 Laura Rahimova   13k    DE    SU    18    0    111=    84-/b    82-/w    83-/w    89-/w    0=    0=  
88 Marc Beerbom   15k    DE    PB    18    3    111=    86+/w    83-/b    96+/w    91+/b    80-/b    90-/w  
89 Carsten Igel   15k    DE    PB    18    3    110=    90+/b    93+/w    84-/w    87+/b    85-/b    86-/w  
90 Hannah Hebsacker   15k    DE    HH    18    3    104=    89-/w    91-/b    94+/w    100+/b    86-/w    88+/b  
91 Jannik Jacoby   17k    DE    TR    18    5    104=    99+/w    90+/w    86+/b    88-/w    93+/w    92+/b  
92 Beidong Chen   15k    DE    D    17    2    105    83-/w    86-/b    93-/b    96+/b    100+/w    91-/w  
93 Tabea Crott   16k    DE    LGW    17    3    104=    94+/w    89-/b    92+/w    86-/w    91-/b    96+/b  
94 Giselle Yuan   16k    DE    RAT    16=    1    91    93-/b    102+/w    90-/b    0=    0=    0=  
95 Kim Claassen   17k    DE    W    16=    2    85    96-/b    97+/w    102+/b    0=    0=    0=  
96 Finn-Luca Simon   17k    DE    LGW    16    3    99=    95+/w    100+/b    88-/b    92-/w    97+/b    93-/w  
97 Peter Horatschek   18k    DE    J    16    4    92    101+/w    95-/b    98+/b    102+/w    96-/w    100+/b  
98 Wendi Zhou   19k    DE    NE    16    5    87    105+/w    99+/b    97-/w    106+/b    103+/b    101+/w  
99 Peter Salmen   17k    DE    PB    15=    2=    89=    91-/b    98-/w    106-/w    101=/b    104+/b    103+/w  
100 Dave Turman   16k    DE    F    15    1    95=    102-/b    96-/w    101+/b    90-/w    92-/b    97-/w  
101 Leo Liu   18k    DE    D    14=    2=    90=    97-/b    104+/w    100-/w    99=/w    102+/b    98-/b  
102 Samuel Drodten   17k    DE    TR    14    1    92=    100+/w    94-/b    95-/w    97-/b    101-/w    105-/b  
103 Guanqiu Li   20k    DE    D    14    4    84=    106+/b    107+/w    104+/w    108+/b    98-/w    99-/b  
104 Tim Feldhaus   19k    DE    LGW    14    3    82    107+/w    101-/b    103-/b    109+/w2    99-/w    110+/w6  
105 Ziyang Chen   19k    DE    D    14    3    78    98-/b    106-/w    108-/b    111+/w5    110+/w5    102+/w  
106 Iris Ramacher   19k    DE    K    13    2    85=    103-/w    105+/b    99+/b    98-/w    108-/w    109-/w2  
107 Miles Zimo Zhang   19k    DE    F    13    2    76    104-/b    103-/b    111-/w6    110+/w4    109-/w2    108+/w  
108 Leon Li   20k    DE    NE    13    4    75    109+/b    110+/w4    105+/w    103-/w    106+/b    107-/b  
109 Luxian Chen   20k    DE    D    11    3    65    108-/w    111+/w3    110-/w3    104-/b2    107+/b2    106+/b2  
110 Enrica Kocherscheidt   20k    DE    TR    6    1    50    111-/w1    108-/b4    109+/b3    107-/b4    105-/b5    104-/b6  
111 Nicolas Maximilian Krueger   20k    DE    MH    6    2    35    110+/b1    109-/b3    107+/b6    105-/b5    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu