Lariks-2018 ( class B )
played from 27-01-2018 to 28-01-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    11+    13+    2+    4+    5+    13    18    79    79  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (9)  5d    RU    77Mo    10+    6+    1-    12+    11+    13    17    79    61  
Anton Chernykh (7)  6d    RU    50Zh    9+    5-    10+    6+    4+    13    17    78    62  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    7+    8+    5+    1-    3-    13    16    83    48  
Natalia Kovaleva (9)  5d    RU    74Ch    16+    3+    4-    9+    1-    13    16    80    46  
Mikhail Svjatlovskij   4d    RU    77Mo    14+    2-    7+    3-    10+    13    16    80    46  
Egor Arsentjev (13)  2d    RU    77Mo    4-    15+    6-    17+    12+    13    16    76    44  
Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    17+    4-    13+    0-    9+    13    16    75    44  
Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    3-    14+    15+    5-    8-    13    15    79    30  
10 Alexej Spiridonov   2d    RU    77Mo    2-    17+    3-    16+    6-    13    15    78    28  
11 Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    1-    20+    12-    13+    2-    13    15    78    28  
12 Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    13-    16+    11+    2-    7-    13    15    77    29  
13 Nikola Nikolich   2d    RU    77Mo    12+    1-    8-    11-    20+    13    15    77    28  
14 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    6-    9-    18-    20+    17+    13    15    73    27  
15 Rakhmat Demenshin   1d    RU    50SP    21+    7-    9-    19+    16+    12    15    72    41  
16 Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    5-    12-    19+    10-    15-    13    14    75    14  
17 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    8-    10-    22+    7-    14-    13    14    75    13  
18 Alexej Kholomkin   1k    RU    77Mo    20+    24+    14+    0-    0-    11    14    69    41  
19 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    22+    21+    16-    15-    28+    11    14    66    37  
20 Alexandr Morozevich   1d    RU    77Mo    18-    11-    25+    14-    13-    12    13    72    12  
21 Kirill Petrov   1d    RU    77Mo    15-    19-    0-    22+    23-    12    13    68    13  
22 Alexandr Tishin   1k    RU    50Kr    19-    25+    17-    21-    26+    11    13    65    24  
23 Nikolaj Lifanov   2k    RU    77Mo    25-    28+    24-    27+    21+    10    13    60    35  
24 Artem Ogol   2k    RU    77Mo    27+    18-    23+    0-    0-    10    12    63    24  
25 Alexandr Fedorov   2k    RU    77Mo    23+    22-    20-    26-    27+    10    12    62    24  
26 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  4k    RU    77Mo    31+    27+    28+    25+    22-    8    12    57    44  
27 Jaroslav Kanarev   2k    RU    53VN    24-    26-    30+    23-    25-    10    11    60    10  
28 Andrej Nazarenko   3k    RU    77Mo    30+    23-    26-    33+    19-    9    11    58    19  
29 Maxim Filatov   6k    RU    77Mo    33+    31+    34+    40+    30+    6    11    43    43  
30 Roman Kolgushkin   3k    RU    77Mo    28-    32+    27-    38-    29-    9    10    50    10  
31 Semen Gudkov   4k    RU    50PP    26-    29-    32-    34+    39+    8    10    47    14  
32 Fedor Belous   5k    RU    77Mo    34+    30-    31+    35-    44+    7    10    41    23  
33 Jurij Nikulin   6k    RU    77Mo    29-    36+    37+    28-    34+    6    9    45    23  
34 Mukhammat Demenshin   5k    RU    50SP    32-    37+    29-    31-    33-    7    8    47    7  
35 Ivan Reshetnikov   7k    RU    50Do    37-    41+    36-    32+    38+    5    8    38    23  
36 Andrej Chirkov   8k    RU    77Mo    42+    33-    35+    37+    43+    4    8    34    25  
37 Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    35+    34-    33-    36-    49+    5    7    37    12  
38 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    41-    43+    45+    30+    35-    4    7    34    20  
39 Nikolaj Reshetnikov   7k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    42+    31-    5    6    34    5  
40 Alexandr Muromcev   10k    RU    77Mo    47+    51+    41+    29-    42+    2    6    31    20  
41 Anton Makov   8k    RU    77Mo    38+    35-    40-    0-    0-    4    5    31    7  
42 Svjatoslav Shalnev   9k    RU    50Zh    36-    50+    43+    39-    40-    3    5    29    9  
43 Pavel Petrov   9k    RU    77Mo    45+    38-    42-    48+    36-    3    5    29    9  
44 Andrej Arsentjev (2)  13k    RU    77Mo    53+    56+    63+    45+    32-    1    5    25    15  
45 Arkadij Lebedev   9k    RU    77Mo    43-    48+    38-    44-    51+    3    5    25    8  
46 Olga Kolesnikova   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    49+    50+    47-    48+    2    5    21    12  
47 Anatolij Khokhlov   11k    RU    77Mo    40-    64+    48-    46+    52+    2    5    21    11  
48 Varvara Lifanova   11k    RU    77Mo    54+    45-    47+    43-    46-    2    4    23    8  
49 Ivan Mesenko   12k    RU    77Mo    52+    46-    53+    62+    37-    1    4    22    10  
50 Valeria Kovalevskaja   11k    RU    50Zh    56+    42-    46-    51-    59+    2    4    20    6  
51 Viktor Makovijchuk   12k    RU    77Mo    55+    40-    65+    50+    45-    1    4    19    8  
52 Dmitrij Kucenko   12k    RU    77Mo    49-    57+    55+    54+    47-    1    4    18    9  
53 Alena Jakimova   12k    RU    77Mo    44-    61+    49-    55+    57+    1    4    17    8  
54 Andrej Sgibnev   12k    RU    77Mo    48-    59+    56+    52-    58-    1    3    17    6  
55 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    51-    58+    52-    53-    61+    1    3    17    5  
56 Taisia Zinina   10k    RU    77Mo    50-    44-    54-    57-    62+    2    3    17    2  
57 Diana Sadykova   15k    RU    77Mo    66+    52-    68+    56+    53-    0    3    14    6  
58 Julia Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    60+    55-    64+    61-    54+    0    3    13    8  
59 Maria Belokopytova   15k    RU    77Mo    67+    54-    61+    0+    50-    0    3    12    5  
60 Denis Shalnev   15k    RU    50Zh    58-    62-    66+    65+    67+    0    3    8    3  
61 Alexandr Firsanov   15k    RU    77Mo    62+    53-    59-    58+    55-    0    2    15    5  
62 Ljubov Lidzhieva   16k    RU    77Mo    61-    60+    67+    49-    56-    0    2    13    4  
63 Galzan Edgeev   14k    RU    77Mo    65+    66+    44-    0-    0-    0    2    12    2  
64 Evgenia Majorova   14k    RU    16Kz    68+    47-    58-    0-    0-    0    1    12    2  
65 Evgenij Belous   15k    RU    77Mo    63-    67+    51-    60-    66-    0    1    12    1  
66 Ekaterina Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    57-    63-    60-    67-    65+    0    1    11    1  
67 Grigorij Arsentjev (1)  17k    RU    77Mo    59-    65-    62-    66+    60-    0    1    10    1  
68 Kristina Grishina   15k    RU    77Mo    64-    0+    57-    0-    0-    0    1    9    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl