Olomouc Tournament ( class A )
played from 20-01-2018 to 21-01-2018 in Olomouc, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (42)  1p    SK    Vlky    27    4    27    131    648    9+/b    6+/w    5+/w    2+/w    3-/w  
Andrii Kravets (13)  1p    UA    Rivn    27    4    27    131    646    7+/w    3+/b    10+/w    1-/b    4+/b  
Tanguy Le Calve (14)  6d    FR    44Na    27    4    27    130    644    10+/w    2-/w    12+/w    6+/b    1+/b  
Csaba Mero (73)  6d    HU    BPMG    26    3    26    130    643    8+/b    5-/w    7+/b    9+/w    2-/w  
Nikola Mitic (5)  6d    RS    NiSt    26    3    26    129    634    11+/w    4+/b    1-/b    14+/b    8-/w  
Dominik Boviz (16)  6d    HU    Szfv    26    3    26    128    634    12+/b    1-/b    16+/w    3-/w    11+/w  
Jan Prokop (4)  6d    CZ    SRic    26    3    26    127    637    2-/b    15+/w    4-/w    13+/b    9+/b  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    26    3    26    126    633    4-/w    9-/w    19+/b    10+/b    5+/b  
Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    25    2    25    130    640    1-/w    8+/b    11+/w    4-/b    7-/w  
10 Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    25    2    25    128    623    3-/b    18+/w    2-/b    8-/w    17+/w  
11 Jan Hora (7)  6d    CZ    APra    25    2    25    126    633    5-/b    17+/w    9-/b    12+/w    6-/b  
12 Viktor Lin (69)  6d    AT    Go7    25    2    25    126    621    6-/w    13+/w    3-/b    11-/b    22+/w  
13 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    MJes    25    3    25    124    616    14+/w    12-/b    17+/b    7-/w    15+/w  
14 Gabor Szabics   5d    HU    BPPG    25    3    25    121    607    13-/b    33+/w    15+/b    5-/w    16+/b  
15 Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Go7    24    2    24    122    604    27+/w    7-/b    14-/w    20+/b    13-/b  
16 Peter Neubauer   1d    AT    Go7    24    3    24    121    599    21+/b    20+/b    6-/b    18+/w    14-/w  
17 Vladimir Danek (23)  5d    CZ    APra    24    2    24    120    608    26+/w    11-/b    13-/w    27+/b    10-/b  
18 Mikko Nevala (2)  4d    FI    OGP    24    2    24    116    591    0=    10-/b    26+/w    16-/b    21+/w  
19 Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    116    573    0=    24+/b    8-/w    23+/b    20+/w  
20 Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    23    2    23    118    587    23+/b    16-/w    21+/b    15-/w    19-/b  
21 Marian Hrdina   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    116    578    16-/w    22+/b    20-/w    29+/b    18-/b  
22 Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    113    575    28+/b    21-/w    36+/w    26+/b    12-/b  
23 Julia Seres (12)  2d    HU    Fot    23    2    23    112    562    20-/w    0=    33+/b    19-/w    28+/b  
24 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    112    559    34+/b    19-/w    25+/b    28-/w    29+/b  
25 Jan Brinda (1)  2k    CZ    TFMi    23    4    23    110    555    30+/b    28+/w    24-/w    34+/b    26+/b  
26 Martina Simunkova (5)  1d    CZ    Libe    22    1    22    116    569    17-/b    29+/w    18-/b    22-/w    25-/w  
27 Simon Zeckarias   2d    CZ    APra    23    0    22    114    572    15-/b    0=    0=    17-/w    0=  
28 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    112    554    22-/w    25-/b    38+/w    24+/b    23-/w  
29 Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    22    2    22    110    560    35+/w    26-/b    34+/b    21-/w    24-/w  
30 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    22    3    22    104    528    25-/w    38-/w    41+/b    39+/b    36+/w  
31 Diana Blaszczyk   3k    PL    Wroc    22    4    22    102    521    40+/w    36-/w    37+/b    38+/b    39+/b  
32 Thomas Prellinger   2k    AT    Linz    22    5    22    100    516    44+/w    42+/b    45+/w    35+/w    34+/w  
33 Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    22    0    21    111    548    0=    14-/b    23-/w    0=    0=  
34 Mladen Lilic   1k    RS    NiPr    21    1    21    111    537    24-/w    35+/b    29-/w    25-/w    32-/b  
35 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    21    1    21    105    528    29-/b    34-/w    39-/w    32-/b    40+/b  
36 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    21    3    21    105    515    51+/w    31+/b    22-/b    44+/w    30-/b  
37 Vojtech Tomek (2)  2k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    102    506    39+/b    48-/w    31-/w    46+/b    38+/w  
38 Benedikt Klaudis   3k    CZ    APra    20    2    20    107    516    43+/w    30+/b    28-/b    31-/w    37-/b  
39 Leon Defer (6)  3k    CZ    Brno    20    2    20    106    514    37-/w    40+/b    35+/b    30-/w    31-/w  
40 Vojtech Vasa (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    20    2    20    101    499    31-/b    39-/w    49+/b    51+/b    35-/w  
41 Jiri Mamula   4k    CZ    TOpa    20    3    20    100    493    47+/w    43+/b    30-/w    42-/b    45+/b  
42 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    99    499    45+/b    32-/w    44-/b    41+/w    46+/w  
43 Kurt Paar (2)  3k    AT    xxxx    20    2    20    96    498    38-/b    41-/w    46-/b    52+/w    44+/w  
44 Lenka Dankova (2)  4k    CZ    APra    19    2    19    101    485    32-/b    55+/w    42+/w    36-/b    43-/b  
45 Jan Praus (4)  4k    CZ    APmG    19    2    19    100    482    42-/w    50+/b    32-/b    47+/b    41-/w  
46 Jaroslav Kotowski   5k    CZ    APra    19    3    19    98    482    53+/b    47+/b    43+/w    37-/w    42-/b  
47 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    19    2    19    94    475    41-/b    46-/w    54+/b    45-/w    53+/w  
48 Vaclav Gobl   2k    CZ    MOlo    21    1    19    93    462    0=    37+/b    0=    0=    0=  
49 Ondrej Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    19    3    19    91    454    50-/b    60+/b    40-/w    55+/w    52+/w  
50 Bojan Jovanovic   5k    RS    NiPr    19    3    19    89    451    49+/w    45-/w    52-/b    66+/b    56+/w  
51 Mikulas Nozar   3k    CZ    Brno    19    0    18    95    476    36-/b    0=    0=    40-/w    0=  
52 Krzysztof Szymczyk   6k    PL    Opol    18    3    18    92    449    66+/w    53+/b    50+/w    43-/b    49-/b  
53 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    18    2    18    91    454    46-/w    52-/w    57+/b    54+/w    47-/b  
54 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  6k    CZ    MJes    18    3    18    86    431    67+/b    56+/w    47-/w    53-/b    58+/w  
55 Gabor Joo   5k    HU    Bala    18    3    18    85    446    65+/w    44-/b    60+/w    49-/b    61+/w  
56 Ondrej Jurasek   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    86    419    62+/w    54-/b    63+/b    57+/w    50-/b  
57 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    84    422    59+/b    61+/w    53-/w    56-/b    62+/b  
58 Andras Holubar   8k    HU    BPOS    17    4    17    80    415    68+/b    67+/w    61+/b    60+/w    54-/b  
59 Petr Cafourek   7k    CZ    APmG    17    3    17    80    414    57-/w    62-/b    65+/b    63+/w    60+/b  
60 Miroslava Goblova   6k    CZ    MOlo    16    1    16    87    420    61+/b    49-/w    55-/b    58-/b    59-/w  
61 Dragan Ilic   4k    RS    NiPr    16    1    16    84    408    60-/w    57-/b    58-/w    64+/w    55-/b  
62 Nemanja Antonijevic   8k    RS    BGmp    16    3    16    81    411    56-/b    59+/w    68+/b    65+/b    57-/w  
63 Sara Djordjevic   8k    RS    NiPr    16    3    16    79    398    72+/b    65+/w    56-/w    59-/b    68+/b  
64 Ondrej Blaha   9k    CZ    MOlo    16    4    16    72    385    78+/b    75+/w    67+/w    61-/b    65+/b  
65 Zdenek Kratochvil   6k    CZ    MOlo    15    0    15    83    397    55-/b    63-/b    59-/w    62-/w    64-/w  
66 Jakub Nozar   7k    CZ    Brno    16    0    15    82    406    52-/b    0=    0=    50-/w    0=  
67 Vojtech Dedek   7k    CZ    Libe    15    1    15    80    380    54-/w    58-/b    64-/b    71+/w    69-/b  
68 Jiri Balun   8k    CZ    MOlo    15    2    15    78    383    58-/w    71+/b    62-/w    72+/b    63-/w  
69 Jiri Musil   9k    CZ    Brno    15    3    15    70    359    76-/b    74-/w    75+/b    73+/w    67+/w  
70 Ondrej Sindler   11k    CZ    Brno    15    5    15    65    335    83+/w    78+/w    74+/b    75+/b    71+/b  
71 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    APra    14    2    14    72    364    75+/b    68-/w    76+/w    67-/b    70-/w  
72 Milos Podpera (12)  7k    CZ    APWS    15    1    14    71    357    63-/w    0=    73+/b    68-/w    0=  
73 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    14    3    14    70    332    74+/b    76+/w    72-/w    69-/b    80+/w  
74 Jakub Spanger   10k    CZ    MJes    14    3    14    68    340    73-/w    69+/b    70-/w    81+/b    75+/w  
75 Jan Adamek   8k    CZ    TFMi    13    0    13    74    347    71-/w    64-/b    69-/w    70-/w    74-/b  
76 Robin Popov   9k    CZ    TFMi    14    1    13    67    332    69+/w    73-/b    71-/b    0=    0=  
77 Zuzana Sajvaldova   8k    CZ    Brno    15    1    13    60    298    79+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
78 Ondrej Skotnica   10k    CZ    TFMi    13    1    12    64    305    64-/w    70-/b    82+/w    0=    0=  
79 Zuzana Fialova   11k    CZ    MOlo    12    3    12    58    270    77-/w    81-/b    91+/w    86+/b    82+/b  
80 Pavel Drabek   12k    CZ    Brno    12    4    12    56    292    81+/b    85+/w    87+/w    82+/b    73-/b  
81 Zoltan Domonkos   12k    CZ    TOpa    11    2    11    61    287    80-/w    79+/w    83+/b    74-/w    84-/b  
82 Josef Gulasi   11k    CZ    Plze    11    2    11    58    290    85+/b    83+/w    78-/b    80-/w    79-/w  
83 Marta Hrbkova   11k    CZ    APmG    11    1    11    57    280    70-/b    82-/b    81-/w    84-/w    89+/w  
84 Tereza Vlckova   13k    CZ    Brno    12    3    11    48    253    0=    0=    85+/w    83+/b    81+/w  
85 Eva Dvorackova   12k    CZ    MJes    10    1    10    55    253    82-/w    80-/b    84-/b    87+/w    88-/b  
86 Jana Dockalova   10k    CZ    MOlo    12    0    10    52    258    0=    0=    0=    79-/w    0=  
87 Jakub Fridrich   13k    CZ    MOlo    10    3    10    48    243    89+/b    88+/w    80-/b    85-/b    90+/w  
88 Rostislav Litovkin   14k    CZ    APmG    10    4    10    43    232    90+/w    87-/b    93+/w    89+/b    85+/w  
89 Michal Polacek   14k    CZ    TFMi    8    1    8    48    228    87-/w    91-/b    90+/b    88-/w    83-/b  
90 Michal Hrbek (4)  15k    CZ    APmG    8    2    8    41    202    88-/b    101+/w    89-/w    94+/b    87-/b  
91 Lukas Skotnica   15k    CZ    TFMi    9    2    8    39    206    93+/w    89+/w    79-/b    0=    0=  
92 Jan Sutnar   17k    CZ    APra    8    5    8    29    157    99+/b    105+/b    97+/w    93+/w    95+/b  
93 Frantisek Cmunt   15k    CZ    APra    7    2    7    40    171    91-/b    94+/w    88-/b    92-/b    98+/w  
94 Daniel Novak   16k    CZ    TKar    7    3    7    32    171    106+/w    93-/b    95+/b    90-/w    101+/w  
95 Jiri Krotil   17k    CZ    APmG    6    3    6    32    143    100+/b    106+/b    94-/w    96+/w    92-/w  
96 Michal Petras   18k    SK    Kosi    6    3    6    29    143    102+/w    97+/w    101+/b    95-/b    99-/b  
97 Kvido Kaderavek   16k    CZ    APmG    6    2    6    29    141    105+/w    96-/b    92-/b    98-/b    102+/w  
98 Ondrej Krechnak   19k    CZ    MOlo    6    4    6    28    143    108+/b    100+/w    106+/b    97+/w    93-/b  
99 Pavel Paidar   18k    CZ    APmG    6    4    6    26    130    92-/w    107+/b    108+/b    105+/w    96+/w  
100 Ivan Platonycev   18k    CZ    APmG    6    3    6    26    126    95-/w    98-/b    104+/w    102+/b    107+/b  
101 Marketa Podperova   15k    CZ    APWS    6    0    5    31    152    0=    90-/b    96-/w    0=    94-/b  
102 Jan Jurecka   18k    CZ    MOlo    5    2    5    25    129    96-/b    112+/w    105+/b    100-/w    97-/b  
103 David Ciganek   15k    CZ    MOlo    7    0    5    25    125    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      
104 Adela Kralova   20k    CZ    Brno    5    4    5    20    101    114+/b    115+/w    100-/b    109+/w    105+/w  
105 Ana Ilic   17k    RS    NiPr    4    0    4    30    129    97-/b    92-/w    102-/w    99-/b    104-/b  
106 Thomas Ludwig   17k    DE    L    5    0    4    27    132    94-/b    95-/w    98-/w    0=    0=  
107 Matej Fiala   20k    CZ    MOlo    4    3    4    21    102    109+/b    99-/w    111+/w    116+/b    100-/w  
108 Ilona Jureckova   19k    CZ    MOlo    4    2    4    21    95    98-/w    110+/b    99-/w    0=    112+/b  
109 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    4    3    4    19    87    107-/w    113+/b    110+/w    104-/b    111+/b  
110 Tomas Hendrych   20k    CZ    Libe    4    3    4    16    85    111+/b    108-/w    109-/b    113+/w    116+/w  
111 Natalie Fialova   20k    CZ    MOlo    3    2    3    16    87    110-/w    116+/b    107-/b    115+/w    109-/w  
112 Dominik Hrdina   20k    SK    Brat    3    2    3    15    87    116+/w    102-/b    113-/w    117+/b    108-/w  
113 Martin Dockal   20k    CZ    MOlo    3    2    3    14    71    0=    109-/w    112+/b    110-/b    115+/b  
114 Gabriel Khalid Samara   20k    CZ    MOlo    4    2    3    10    58    104-/w    117+/b    115+/w    0=    0=  
115 Jakub Urban   20k    CZ    MOlo    2    1    2    16    72    117+/w    104-/b    114-/b    111-/b    113-/w  
116 Veronika Urbanova   20k    CZ    MOlo    2    1    2    15    80    112-/b    111-/w    117+/b    107-/w    110-/b  
117 Mina Mirovic   20k    RS    BGmp    1    0    1    12    61    115-/b    114-/w    116-/w    112-/w    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl