Gothenburg Open 2017 ( class A )
played from 25-11-2017 to 26-11-2017 in Gothenburg, Sweden

Jonas Welticke (29)  6d    DE    BN    00    0    000    000    7+/b    2+/w    6+/w    3+/w    8+/b  
Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    00    0    000    000    8+/w    1-/b    11+/b    6+/w    7+/w  
Jun Shao   5d    CN    Got    00    0    000    000    9+/w    6-/b    4+/w    1-/b    11+/b  
Anton Christenson   2d    SE    Stoc    00    0    000    000    11+/w    12-/b    3-/b    7+/w    6+/b  
Robin Nilsson   1d    SE    Goth    00    0    000    000    13+/w    8+/b    0=    0=    0=  
Staffan Baecklund   1d    SE    Stoc    00    0    000    000    15+/w    3+/w    1-/b    2-/b    4-/w  
Paal Sannes (4)  3d    NO    Oslo    00    0    000    000    1-/w    9+/b    12+/w    4-/b    2-/b  
Kim Johansson   2d    SE    Falu    00    0    000    000    2-/b    5-/w    13+/w    12+/b    1-/w  
Adriana Tomsu (7)  1d    CZ    TFMi    00    0    000    000    3-/b    7-/w    16-/b    15+/w    12+/b  
10 Carmelo Jorda   2k    SE    Upps    00    0    000    000    16+/w    20+/b    14+/b    13+/b    15+/w  
11 Bogdan Sburlea (1)  1k    RO    Bucu    00    0    000    000    4-/b    13-/b    2-/w    16+/w    3-/w  
12 Viktor Essle   1k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    14+/b    4+/w    7-/b    8-/w    9-/w  
13 Sixten Rosager   2k    SE    Mal    00    0    000    000    5-/b    11+/w    8-/b    10-/w    21+/w  
14 Per Prod`Hom   3k    CH    kogo    00    0    000    000    12-/w    18+/b    10-/w    17+/w    16+/b  
15 Joergen Abrahamsson   2d    SE    Mal    00    0    000    000    6-/b    22+/w    0=    9-/b    10-/b  
16 Peter Malmquist   2k    SE    Her    00    0    000    000    10-/b    17+/b    9+/w    11-/b    14-/w  
17 Jim Wilenius   4k    SE    Stoc    00    0    000    000    21+/b    16-/w    20+/w    14-/b    28+/b  
18 Lars Kristensen   5k    DK    KGK    00    0    000    000    27+/w    14-/w    24+/w    22+/b    20+/b  
19 Magnus Sanden   6k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    25+/w    27+/b    23+/b    24+/w    26+/w  
20 Dan Li (2)  2k    SE    Goth    00    0    000    000    24+/b    10-/w    17-/b    21+/b    18-/w  
21 Filip Pettersson   2k    SE    Karl    00    0    000    000    17-/w    24+/b    22+/b    20-/w    13-/b  
22 Rasmus Stene   4k    NO    Tron    00    0    000    000    28+/w    15-/b    21-/w    18-/w    25+/b  
23 Edvin Wedin   5k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    0=    29+/b    19-/w    0=    0=  
24 Pirkko Luoma   3k    FI    Teng    00    0    000    000    20-/w    21-/w    18-/b    19-/b    30+/b  
25 Reino Aavikko   6k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    19-/b    28+/b    32+/w    27+/w    22-/w  
26 Lukas Lindroos   5k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    0=    0=    19-/b  
27 Joakim Lindholm   5k    SE    Vaes    00    0    000    000    18-/b    19-/w    29+/w    25-/b    0=  
28 Robin Bergmark   5k    SE    Goth    00    0    000    000    22-/b    25-/w    0=    32+/b    17-/w  
29 Lucas Baeckvall   5k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    0=    23-/w    27-/b    30-/w    32+/b  
30 Markus Artman   8k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    32+/b    34+/w    31-/w    29+/b    24-/w  
31 Finn Norgaard   8k    DK    OGK    00    0    000    000    36+/w    32-/w    30+/b    35+/b    37+/w  
32 Eero Louramo   5k    FI    Teng    00    0    000    000    30-/w    31+/b    25-/b    28-/w    29-/w  
33 Gustav Kalander   10k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    34-/b    39+/w    35+/b    36+/w    38+/w  
34 Hauke-Ingmar Schmidt   10k    DE    FL    00    0    000    000    33+/w    30-/b    37+/w    0=    40+/b  
35 Hampus Linander   10k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    0=    36+/b    33-/w    31-/w    39+/b  
36 Jakob Fredriksson   9k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    31-/b    35-/w    0=    33-/b    0=  
37 Geza Fueloep   11k    SE    Goet    00    0    000    000    39+/w    38+/w    34-/b    40+/b    31-/b  
38 Emma Ejbyfeldt   12k    SE    Gote    00    0    000    000    40+/w    37-/b    42+/b    39+/w    33-/b  
39 Bettina Kullik   10k    DE    SN    00    0    000    000    37-/b    33-/b    40-/w    38-/b    35-/w  
40 Gergely Szabo   12k    HU    Szig    00    0    000    000    38-/b    42+/w    39+/b    37-/w    34-/w  
41 Jennie Nyberg   15k    SE    Goet    00    0    000    000    44+/b    43+/w    46+/w2    47+/w    49+/w7  
42 Joel Duncan   12k    SE    Got    00    0    000    000    43-/w    40-/b    38-/w    49-/w5    48+/w3  
43 Johan Wendelind   15k    SE    Gbg    00    0    000    000    42+/b    41-/b    44+/w    0=    0=  
44 Sebastian Waltilla   15k    SE    Gbg    00    0    000    000    41-/w    45+/w    43-/b    0=    0=  
45 O Sundberg   15k    SE    Gra    00    0    000    000    46-/w    44-/b    0=    0=    0=  
46 David Kristensen   20k    DK    Kob    00    0    000    000    45+/b    49+/w    41-/b2    48+/w    47+/w  
47 Benjamin Lindberg   17k    SE    Goet    00    0    000    000    0=    48+/w2    49+/w9    41-/b    46-/b  
48 Tira Abrahamsson Preis   20k    SE    Mal    00    0    000    000    49+/w    47-/b2    0=    46-/b    42-/b3  
49 Oliver Kristensen   20k    DK    Kob    00    0    000    000    48-/b    46-/b    47-/b9    42+/b5    41-/b7  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl