Championship of Khabarovsk Krai ( class A )
played from 25-11-2017 to 26-11-2017 in Khabarovsk, Russia

Anton Zatonskikh   5d    RU    27Kh    4+    3+    2+    7+    8+    3    8    29    29  
Andrej Arkharov   3d    RU    25Vl    6+    5+    1-    4+    3+    3    7    32    24  
Sergej Khodzher   1d    RU    27Kh    8+    1-    12+    5+    2-    3    6    31    16  
Sergej She   5k    RU    27Kh    1-    10+    11+    2-    12+    3    6    30    15  
Sergej Skljarov   2k    RU    27Kh    7+    2-    9+    3-    10+    3    6    28    15  
Inden Klinkov   5k    RU    27Kh    2-    9-    16+    11+    7+    3    6    27    15  
Maria Zabolotnaja   6k    RU    27Kh    5-    13+    26+    1-    6-    3    5    29    9  
Artur Buketov   6k    RU    25Vl    3-    11-    19+    9+    1-    3    5    28    9  
Viktor Birjukov   8k    RU    27Kh    14+    6+    5-    8-    17+    2    5    26    15  
10 Andrej Makarov   8k    RU    27Kh    16+    4-    0+    18+    5-    2    5    26    14  
11 Maxim Svinchukov   9k    RU    27Kh    19+    8+    4-    6-    26+    2    5    25    13  
12 Vladimir Taranov   7k    RU    27Kh    20+    18+    3-    17+    4-    2    5    24    12  
13 Vadim Svinchukov   9k    RU    27Kh    15+    7-    17-    21+    19+    2    5    22    13  
14 Vladimir Sokolov   10k    RU    27Am    9-    17-    25+    24+    20+    2    5    21    12  
15 Andrej Bindjukov   11k    RU    27Kh    13-    40+    0-    23+    18+    2    5    21    11  
16 Anzhela Tytar   10k    RU    27Kh    10-    28+    6-    22+    37+    2    5    21    10  
17 Leonid Rubcov   12k    RU    27Am    34+    14+    13+    12-    9-    1    4    23    13  
18 Julia Makarova   10k    RU    27Kh    24+    12-    20+    10-    15-    2    4    23    8  
19 Vadim Jastrebkov   11k    RU    27Am    11-    22+    8-    29+    13-    2    4    22    7  
20 Sofia Abramchuk   10k    RU    27Am    12-    21+    18-    28+    14-    2    4    21    7  
21 Alexej Orishchenko   13k    RU    27Am    25+    20-    30+    13-    31+    1    4    19    10  
22 Semen Sinicyn   14k    RU    27Kh    23+    19-    32+    16-    33+    1    4    19    10  
23 Elfia Khodzher   14k    RU    27NA    22-    27+    40+    15-    29+    1    4    19    10  
24 Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    18-    33+    35+    14-    32+    1    4    18    9  
25 Vladislav Vozhdaev   16k    RU    27Kh    21-    45+    14-    36+    30+    1    4    17    8  
26 Margarita Skljarova   12k    RU    27Kh    29+    41+    7-    46+    11-    1    4    17    7  
27 Denis Sorokin   15k    RU    25Vl    38+    23-    41+    34+    28+    0    4    15    11  
28 Sofia Zabolotnaja   13k    RU    27Kh    30+    16-    34+    20-    27-    1    3    19    6  
29 Natalia Antipina   15k    RU    27Kh    26-    36+    39+    19-    23-    1    3    18    6  
30 Alexandra Elsukova   16k    RU    27Kh    28-    39+    21-    42+    25-    1    3    16    5  
31 Vera Pylkova   20k    RU    27Kh    37+    32-    45+    35+    21-    0    3    15    8  
32 Maxim Belokonnyj   18k    RU    27Kh    49+    31+    22-    44+    24-    0    3    14    6  
33 Majja Vykhodceva   20k    RU    27Kh    43+    24-    48+    0+    22-    0    3    14    6  
34 Kirill Gorjushkin   16k    RU    27Kh    17-    50+    28-    27-    44+    1    3    14    3  
35 Ksenia Vojtovich   19k    RU    27Kh    48+    44+    24-    31-    42+    0    3    13    6  
36 Marina Brenjova   20k    RU    27Kh    47+    29-    49+    25-    46+    0    3    12    5  
37 Andrej Rusanov   20k    RU    27Kh    31-    43+    50+    49+    16-    0    3    12    4  
38 Maria Iskra   17k    RU    27Kh    27-    47+    0-    50+    43+    0    3    11    5  
39 Viktoria Kuzminova   20k    RU    27Am    51+    30-    29-    53+    41+    0    3    9    3  
40 Maxim Uvarov   14k    RU    27Kh    42+    15-    23-    0-    0-    1    2    16    2  
41 Fedor Pylkov   20k    RU    27Kh    52+    26-    27-    48+    39-    0    2    14    3  
42 Stepan Maximenko   20k    RU    27Kh    40-    51+    0+    30-    35-    0    2    13    4  
43 Vadim Semashko   20k    RU    27Kh    33-    37-    47+    45+    38-    0    2    13    4  
44 Vjacheslav Ten   20k    RU    27Kh    46+    35-    52+    32-    34-    0    2    12    3  
45 Anfisa Vykhodceva   20k    RU    27Kh    54+    25-    31-    43-    51+    0    2    11    2  
46 Emilia Makarova   20k    RU    27Kh    44-    54+    51+    26-    36-    0    2    11    2  
47 Svetlana Shevljakova   20k    RU    27Kh    36-    38-    43-    52+    50+    0    2    10    2  
48 Sofia Safronova   20k    RU    27Kh    35-    53+    33-    41-    0+    0    2    9    1  
49 Vsevolod Vozhdaev   20k    RU    27Kh    32-    52+    36-    37-    0-    0    1    12    1  
50 Violetta Pokhilko   20k    RU    27Kh    53+    34-    37-    38-    47-    0    1    11    0  
51 Roman Knjazev   20k    RU    27Kh    39-    42-    46-    0+    45-    0    1    9    0  
52 Mikhail Semjonov   20k    RU    27Kh    41-    49-    44-    47-    53+    0    1    7    0  
53 Maxim Degtjarev   20k    RU    27Kh    50-    48-    0-    39-    52-    0    0    7    0  
54 Jaroslava Kilumets   20k    RU    27Kh    45-    46-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    5    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl