Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys ( class B )
played from 18-11-2017 to 19-11-2017 in Magadan, Russia

Danil Nikolaev   12k    RU    49Ma    10+    8+    2+    4+    3-    9+    1    6    29    23  
Egor Shirokov   12k    RU    49Ma    7+    5+    1-    16+    6+    4+    1    6    29    23  
Oleg Domnich   12k    RU    49Ma    9+    16+    4-    8+    1+    12+    1    6    26    21  
Arsenij Balan   11k    RU    49Ma    11+    6+    3+    1-    5+    2-    1    5    32    20  
Alexej Axenov   14k    RU    49Ma    14+    2-    10+    7+    4-    8+    1    5    28    17  
Nikolaj Kuzmenko   14k    RU    49Ma    13+    4-    9+    11+    2-    10+    1    5    27    16  
Magamed Tunguev   14k    RU    49Ma    2-    19+    12+    5-    15+    17+    1    5    25    14  
Maxim Urban   14k    RU    49Ma    21+    1-    14+    3-    13+    5-    1    4    28    11  
Dmitrij Burakov   14k    RU    49Ma    3-    17+    6-    18+    24+    1-    1    4    25    8  
10 Denis Plashenkov   15k    RU    49Ma    1-    29+    5-    19+    16+    6-    1    4    24    8  
11 Kjamran Khusenov   14k    RU    49Ma    4-    18+    23+    6-    12-    19+    1    4    23    9  
12 Vladimir Antropov   16k    RU    49Ma    15+    28+    7-    25+    11+    3-    0    4    23    12  
13 Konstantin Maximov   16k    RU    49Ma    6-    24+    16-    20+    8-    18+    1    4    20    8  
14 Sergej Merkulov   16k    RU    49Ma    5-    26+    8-    15-    20+    24+    1    4    20    7  
15 Mikhail Bekushev   15k    RU    49Ma    12-    31+    17+    14+    7-    16+    0    4    19    10  
16 Grigorij Ovcharov   14k    RU    49Ma    23+    3-    13+    2-    10-    15-    1    3    27    7  
17 Vladimir Gasanov   16k    RU    49Ma    28+    9-    15-    26+    21+    7-    0    3    20    7  
18 Oleg Antropov   16k    RU    49Ma    25+    11-    21+    9-    27+    13-    0    3    19    7  
19 Konstantin Denisov   16k    RU    49Ma    27+    7-    26+    10-    25+    11-    0    3    19    6  
20 Artem Starodumov   19k    RU    49Ma    32+    23-    0+    13-    14-    26+    0    3    17    6  
21 Ilja Bendik   19k    RU    49Ma    8-    30+    18-    31+    17-    27+    0    3    15    5  
22 Mikhail Gut   16k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    0+    28+    25+    0    3    12    6  
23 Timofej Belaev   16k    RU    49Ma    16-    20+    11-    0-    0-    0-    1    2    17    3  
24 Damir Agaev   17k    RU    49Ma    31+    13-    27+    0-    9-    14-    0    2    17    2  
25 Akim Dulev   20k    RU    49Ma    18-    32+    29+    12-    19-    22-    0    2    17    4  
26 Kirill Chernykh   20k    RU    49Ma    0+    14-    19-    17-    31+    20-    0    2    16    3  
27 Alexej Stanchenko   20k    RU    49Ma    19-    0+    24-    28+    18-    21-    0    2    15    4  
28 Andrej Ozerov   20k    RU    49Ma    17-    12-    31+    27-    22-    0+    0    2    13    1  
29 Stanislav Rakitskij   17k    RU    49Ma    30+    10-    25-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    2  
30 Nikita Kharitonov   20k    RU    49Ma    29-    21-    32+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    11    1  
31 Artem Chulkov   20k    RU    49Ma    24-    15-    28-    21-    26-    0-    0    0    13    0  
32 Vladimir Kojnov   20k    RU    49Ma    20-    25-    30-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl