Championship of Novosibirsk ( class B )
played from 18-11-2017 to 19-11-2017 in Novosibirsk, Russia

Dmitrij Jakovcev   2d    RU    22Ba    7+    4+    2+    3-    9+    8+    4    9    189    208  
Kirill Denisov   4d    RU    24Kr    8+    3+    1-    4+    5+    7+    4    9    189    228  
Andrej Pomeranskij   2d    RU    54No    18+    2-    7+    1+    8+    5+    4    9    184    210  
Viktor Gulin   1k    RU    54No    6+    1-    8+    2-    7-    9+    4    7    189    182  
Pavel Karasjuk   5k    RU    54No    25+    12+    9+    7+    2-    3-    3    7    166    159  
Ivan Kolegov   3d    RU    42No    4-    7-    10-    13+    11+    12+    4    7    156    185  
Vitalij Radnaev   3d    RU    03UU    1-    6+    3-    5-    4+    2-    4    6    195    192  
Zhijun Wang   2d    RU    54No    2-    10+    4-    11+    3-    1-    4    6    187    182  
Pavel Vlasenko   7k    RU    54Be    11+    18+    5-    10+    1-    4-    3    6    162    141  
10 Gleb Savich   4k    RU    42Ke    14+    8-    6+    9-    12-    13+    3    6    149    149  
11 Kirill Dubovik   4k    RU    54No    9-    14+    12+    8-    6-    15+    3    6    146    144  
12 Alexej Shandarov   4k    RU    54No    13+    5-    11-    15+    10+    6-    3    6    145    143  
13 Maria Chaplina   7k    RU    54No    12-    15+    14+    6-    19+    10-    3    6    131    127  
14 Artem Utkin   7k    RU    54No    10-    11-    13-    18-    25+    19+    3    5    120    118  
15 Nikolaj Skovorodin   11k    RU    54No    16+    13-    25+    12-    20+    11-    2    5    111    106  
16 Konstantin Sajapin   16k    RU    54No    15-    21-    34+    26+    27+    20+    1    5    76    90  
17 Vladislav Pobezhimov   20k    RU    54No    27+    32+    23+    19-    21+    25+    0    5    73    85  
18 Gleb Cherepanov   6k    RU    54No    3-    9-    0-    14+    0-    0-    3    4    156    133  
19 Veronika Syzko   15k    RU    24Kr    33+    25-    21+    17+    13-    14-    1    4    93    87  
20 Sona Mikaeljan   16k    RU    24Kr    30+    22-    26+    25+    15-    16-    1    4    86    82  
21 Tatjana Kudrjashova   15k    RU    70To    26-    16+    19-    23+    17-    28+    1    4    78    79  
22 Konstantin Burnyshev   16k    RU    42No    28+    20+    30+    0-    0-    0-    1    4    76    94  
23 Alexandra Vecler   19k    RU    24Kr    24+    33+    17-    21-    26+    27+    0    4    72    76  
24 Timofej Malyshenko   20k    RU    54No    23-    28+    32+    27-    29+    31+    0    4    63    72  
25 Alexej Osminkin   19k    RU    54No    5-    19+    15-    20-    14-    17-    2    3    106    82  
26 Daniil Makarov   16k    RU    54No    21+    30-    20-    16-    23-    36+    1    3    72    64  
27 Igor Kislicyn   20k    RU    54No    17-    37+    35+    24+    16-    23-    0    3    70    63  
28 Andrej Jakimec   20k    RU    24Kr    22-    24-    29+    31+    32+    21-    0    3    69    65  
29 Albina Levchugova   20k    RU    54No    35-    36+    28-    37+    24-    32+    0    3    51    56  
30 Nikita Antonov   14k    RU    75Ch    20-    26+    22-    0-    0-    0-    1    2    80    81  
31 Nadezhda Arkhipcova   16k    RU    63Me    0-    0-    0-    28-    37+    24-    1    2    60    67  
32 Ilja Chashchin   20k    RU    75Ch    37+    17-    24-    36+    28-    29-    0    2    57    49  
33 German Shtabel   17k    RU    54No    19-    23-    0-    0-    0-    37+    1    2    57    69  
34 Jaroslav Jarovikov   20k    RU    70To    36+    35+    16-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    56    64  
35 Alisa Eliseeva   20k    RU    70To    29+    34-    27-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    61    56  
36 Maria Nosova   20k    RU    42Ke    34-    29-    37-    32-    0+    26-    0    1    57    22  
37 Ivan Chashchin   20k    RU    75Ch    32-    27-    36+    29-    31-    33-    0    1    54    43  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl