20th Go to Innovation ( class B )
played from 17-11-2017 to 19-11-2017 in Berlin, Germany

Seong-Jin Kim (6)  8d    DE    B    1915    5+/w2    8+/w3    2+/w2    7+/w2    3-/w4    4-/w3    6-/w4    11+/w6  
Pavol Lisy (42)  1p    SK    Vlky    1902    8-/w2    6+/w1    1-/b2    3+/w    4+/w    7+/w1    5-/w4    10+/w6  
Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    1771    6-/w1    11+/w2    4+/b1    2-/b    1+/b4    5+/w    7+/w    8-/w3  
Lluis Oh (28)  6d    ES    Pedr    1768    12+/w3    17+/w2    3-/w1    5+/w1    2-/b    1+/b3    8+/w1    7+/w1  
Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    1748    1-/b2    7+/b2    6+/w    4-/b1    11+/w    3-/b    2+/b4    17+/w5  
Oscar Vazquez (10)  5d    ES    Nam    1737    3+/b1    2-/b1    5-/b    8+/b    7-/b1    17+/w2    1+/b4    12+/w4  
Jonas Welticke (29)  6d    DE    BN    1672    17+/w1    5-/w2    8+/w1    1-/b2    6+/w1    2-/b1    3-/b    4-/b1  
Sinan Djepov (1)  5d    BG    Slvp    1634    2+/b2    1-/b3    7-/b1    6-/w    10+/w    11+/b    4-/b1    3+/b3  
Adriana Tomsu (7)  1d    CZ    TFMi    1514    13+/w    16+/b    12-/b    17+/w    14-/w1    10-/b    11-/b    15+/b  
10 David Diering (4)  2d    DE    P    1486    11-/w    12-/b    14+/b    13+/w1    8-/b    9+/w    17+/b    2-/b6  
11 Suzanne D`Bel   3d    JP    Toky    1484    10+/b    3-/b2    17+/b    12+/w1    5-/b    8-/w    9+/w    1-/b6  
12 Alexander Kurz   2d    DE    B    1426    4-/b3    10+/w    9+/w    11-/b1    17-/b    14-/w    16+/b    6-/b4  
13 Wolfgang John (3)  1d    DE    B    1423    9-/b    0=    16+/w    10-/b1    0=    0=    18+/w    14+/b1  
14 Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    1396    18+/b    19+/w1    10-/w    16-/w1    9+/b1    12+/b    15-/w2    13-/w1  
15 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    1377    16-/b    18-/w    23+/b    19+/b    22-/w    24+/w1    14+/b2    9-/w  
16 Daniel Jordan (1)  1k    DE    BN    1361    15+/w    9-/w    13-/b    14+/b1    18-/w    22+/b    12-/w    24+/w1  
17 Yaoyi Huang   5d    CN    xxxx    1356    7-/b1    4-/b2    11-/w    9-/b    12+/w    6-/b2    10-/w    5-/b5  
18 Siegmar Steffens   1d    DE    B    1336    14-/w    15+/b    19-/w    24+/w1    16+/b    0=    13-/b    20-/w1  
19 Bob Beduneau   2k    FR    34Mo    1307    23+/w    14-/b1    18+/b    15-/w    24-/b    21+/w1    20-/w1    25+/w1  
20 Martin Sattelkau (4)  4k    DE    B    1304    24-/b    21-/w    31+/b    25-/w    29+/b    26+/w    19+/b1    18+/b1  
21 Stephen Martindale   5k    ZA    CTo    1296    25+/w    20+/b    24-/w    23-/b    26+/w1    19-/b1    29+/w    34+/w4  
22 Robin Stieglitz   3k    FR    38Gr    1294    31+/b    24+/w    0=    0=    15+/b    16-/w    0=    0=  
23 Simon Heitz   3k    DE    B    1257    19-/b    31+/w    15-/w    21+/w    25+/b    0=    0=    0=  
24 Leon Defer (6)  3k    CZ    Brno    1254    20+/w    22-/b    21+/b    18-/b1    19+/w    15-/b1    25-/w1    16-/b1  
25 Klaus Fluegge   3k    DE    ED    1171    21-/b    29+/w    27+/w    20+/b    23-/w    0=    24+/b1    19-/b1  
26 Volker Stuhr   5k    DE    B    1169    29-/b    27-/w    34+/b    32+/w    21-/b1    20-/b    35+/w1    37+/w6  
27 Joachim Neumann   6k    ES    Pedr    1162    32+/w    26+/b    25-/b    29+/b    30-/w    28-/w2    33+/w    35+/w2  
28 Jakob Tu   11k    DE    B    1152    35+/b3    37+/w    33+/w    34-/b1    32+/b2    27+/b2    36+/w    0+  
29 Nicole Adam (3)  4k    DE    B    1101    26+/w    25-/b    32+/b    27-/w    20-/w    35+/w1    21-/b    33-/w3  
30 Kalli Balduin (17)  5k    DE    B    1089    0=    0=    0=    0=    27+/b    0=    0=    0=  
31 Andreas Urban (12)  3k    DE    B    1074    22-/w    23-/b    20-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
32 Tom Sattelkau   6k    DE    B    1059    27-/b    34+/w    29-/w    26-/b    28-/w2    37+/w5    0=    0=  
33 Frank Wollny   9k    IS    Reyk    1029    34-/b1    35-/w    28-/b    0+    37+/w2    38+/w5    27-/b    29+/b3  
34 Clemens Kuehling   7k    DE    B    996    33+/w1    32-/b    26-/w    28+/w1    35-/w1    0=    37-/w6    21-/b4  
35 Deborah Mougin   8k    FR    38Gr    988    28-/w3    33+/b    36+/b1    37+/w2    34+/b1    29-/b1    26-/b1    27-/b2  
36 Per Sattelkau   8k    DE    B    876    0=    0=    35-/w1    0=    0=    0=    28-/b    0=  
37 Arwen Pittner (3)  17k    DE    B    743    38+/w    28-/b    0+    35-/b2    33-/b2    32-/b5    34+/b6    26-/b6  
38 Ko Tu   15k    DE    B    617    37-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    33-/b5    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl