Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 ( class C )
played on 05-11-2017 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Maria Nevolina   2k    RU    74Ch    6+    3+    2+    4+    5+    2    7    27    27  
Rustam Bignov   8k    RU    74Ch    7+    9+    1-    15+    4+    2    6    25    18  
Mikhail Podbolotov   8k    RU    74Ch    11+    1-    8+    9+    13+    2    6    24    17  
Kristina Adrjushchenko   9k    RU    74Ch    8+    5+    10+    1-    2-    2    5    27    14  
Daria Borisova   5k    RU    74Ch    10+    4-    18+    6+    1-    2    5    24    12  
Semen Zubrickij   10k    RU    74Ch    1-    17+    7+    5-    22+    2    5    23    11  
Boris Vasiljev   10k    RU    74Ch    2-    21+    6-    12+    10+    2    5    22    11  
Maria Borisova   13k    RU    74Ch    4-    19+    3-    11+    9+    2    5    22    11  
Gleb Polovinkin   7k    RU    74Ch    18+    2-    11+    3-    8-    2    4    24    7  
10 Anna Mikhajlova   11k    RU    74Ch    5-    13+    4-    17+    7-    2    4    22    7  
11 Natalia Vekshina   13k    RU    66Nu    3-    14+    9-    8-    19+    2    4    22    7  
12 Alexandr Skripenkov   14k    RU    74Ch    14-    23+    16+    7-    20+    1    4    19    10  
13 Bogdan Tuzov   15k    RU    74Ch    20+    10-    24+    18+    3-    1    4    18    8  
14 Eva Belekhova   16k    RU    74Ch    12+    11-    21+    20-    17+    1    4    17    10  
15 Alexandr Reshetnikov   15k    RU    74Ch    26+    25+    27+    2-    18+    0    4    15    9  
16 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    17-    22+    12-    25+    24+    1    4    14    7  
17 Jan Ovchinnikov   15k    RU    74Ch    16+    6-    20+    10-    14-    1    3    20    7  
18 Mikhail Kochurin   12k    RU    74Ch    9-    24+    5-    13-    15-    2    3    19    2  
19 Polina Polovinkina   17k    RU    74Ch    29+    8-    23+    21+    11-    0    3    16    7  
20 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    13-    29+    17-    14+    12-    1    3    16    5  
21 Nikita Khrushchev   13k    RU    74Ch    25+    7-    14-    19-    27+    1    3    16    4  
22 Oxana Bignova   20k    RU    34Vo    27+    16-    30+    24+    6-    0    3    13    4  
23 Artem Belov   17k    RU    74Ch    30+    12-    19-    26+    25+    0    3    11    4  
24 Daniil Podbolotov   15k    RU    74Ch    28+    18-    13-    22-    16-    1    2    16    2  
25 Elizaveta Belekhova   15k    RU    74Ch    21-    15-    26+    16-    23-    1    2    16    2  
26 Danil Kilin   19k    RU    74Ch    15-    28+    25-    23-    29+    0    2    12    3  
27 Artem Nekerov   17k    RU    74Ch    22-    30+    15-    28+    21-    0    2    12    2  
28 Anna Gasnikova   20k    RU    74Ch    24-    26-    29+    27-    30+    0    2    7    1  
29 Daniil Korobkov   20k    RU    66Nu    19-    20-    28-    30+    26-    0    1    10    0  
30 Elena Kochetkova   20k    RU    74Ch    23-    27-    22-    29-    28-    0    0    11    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl