10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament ( class A )
played from 04-11-2017 to 05-11-2017 in Vienna, Austria

Lothar Spiegel (4)  5d    AT    Go7    26    4    26    96    386    7+/b    3+/w    2+/w    4+/b  
Viktor Lin (69)  6d    AT    Go7    25    3    25    97    387    6+/w    4+/b    1-/b    3+/w  
Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    24    2    24    98    382    5+/w    1-/b    6+/w    2-/b  
Martin Unger   3d    AT    Graz    24    2    24    98    378    11+/b    2-/w    5+/w    1-/w  
Jan Sebela   3d    CZ    Brno    24    2    24    94    380    3-/b    7+/w    4-/b    8+/w  
Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Go7    23    1    23    95    371    2-/b    11+/w    3-/b    10-/w  
Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    23    1    23    93    365    1-/w    5-/b    8-/b    17+/w  
Bogdan Sburlea (1)  1k    RO    Bucu    23    3    23    91    357=    14+/b    9+/w    7+/w    5-/b  
Martin Strelka   2k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    87    348=    12+/b    8-/b    13+/w    15+/w  
10 Christian Palmers   1k    AT    Ebi    23    3    23    85    351    15+/w    13-/b    16+/w    6+/b  
11 Wei-Quiang Hu   5d    AT    Wien    23    0    22    91    369    4-/w    6-/b    0=    0=  
12 Alexander Huber   1d    AT    Go7    22=    0    21    86    339    9-/w    0=    0=    0=  
13 Lisa Mayer (1)  2k    AT    Go7    21=    2    21    85=    332=    16+/w    10+/w    9-/b    0=  
14 Michal Nemcok   2k    CZ    TFMi    21    1    21    83=    338=    8-/w    16-/b    17+/b    18-/w  
15 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    20    1    20    86    335    10-/b    17-/b    18+/w    9-/b  
16 Johan Ronco   2k    AT    Go7    20=    1    20    84=    330    13-/b    14+/w    10-/b    0=  
17 Jannis Adamek   2k    AT    Go7    20    2    20    84    341=    18+/b    15+/w    14-/w    7-/b  
18 Marcel Gruenauer   3k    AT    Go7    20    2    20    79    314=    17-/w    19+/w1    15-/b    14+/b  
19 Wolfram Mueller   6k    AT    Salz    17    3    17    61    233    20+/w    18-/b1    21+/w1    23+/w1  
20 Julius Masarovic   8k    SK    Brat    15    1    14    55=    221    19-/b    21+/w    0=    0=  
21 Florian Grella   9k    AT    Wien    12=    0    12    56    210=    22-/w1    20-/b    19-/b1    0=  
22 Lorenz Auer   13k    AT    Linz    12    3    12    46    171    21+/b1    24+/b    23-/w    25+/b  
23 Mikhail Ivanov   10k    RU    78SP    12=    2    12    42=    180=    0=    33+/w    22+/b    19-/b1  
24 Isabella Fischer   11k    AT    Wien    11    2    11    38    133    28+/w1    22-/w    32+/w2    27-/w2  
25 Jakob Adamek   11k    AT    Go7    11    1    10    34=    151=    0=    0=    33+/b    22-/w  
26 Vincent Pantil   13k    AT    Go7    10=    1    9    31    130=    0=    28+/b    0=    0=  
27 Pia Wolkenstein   16k    AT    Wien    8    4    8    26=    116=    35+/b    29+/w    28+/w    24+/b2  
28 Frantisek Cmunt   15k    CZ    Must    7    1    7    34=    119=    24-/b1    26-/w    27-/b    30+/w  
29 Stephen Schanovsky   15k    AT    Linz    7    2    7    26    98    30-/w    27-/b    31+/b    32+/w  
30 Thomas Khlebovitch   17k    AT    Go7    6    2    6    24    100=    29+/b    31-/w    34+/w    28-/b  
31 Simon Saygili   13k    AT    Wien    6    3    6    21=    102    34+/b    30+/b    29-/w    33+/w  
32 Angelika Gardowsky (1)  16k    AT    Go7    6    0    5    26    104    0=    0=    24-/b2    29-/b  
33 Maxim Ivanov   16k    RU    78SP    4=    0    4    33=    114=    0=    23-/b    25-/w    31-/b  
34 Jan Sutnar   17k    CZ    Plze    4    2    4    18=    73    31-/w    35+/w    30-/b    36+/b  
35 Elias Markovits-Grella   18k    AT    Go7    3=    0    3    18    66=    27-/w    34-/b    36-/w    0=  
36 Kirill Ivanov   20k    RU    78SP    3    1    2    9=    44=    0=    0=    35+/b    34-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl