Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017 ( class A )
played from 04-11-2017 to 05-11-2017 in Rivne, Ukraine

Vsevolod Ovsiienko   4k    UA    Kyiv    13    6    61    373    61    2+/b    5+/b    3+/w    4+/w    7+/w    8+/b  
Olesia Malko   12k    UA    Rivn    12    5    62    364    49    1-/w    6+/w    11+/w    5+/w    3+/w    4+/w  
Yehor Lysenko   11k    UA    Kyiv    11    4    64    368    39    6+/w    4+/b    1-/b    8+/b    2-/b    5+/b  
Danylo Pasichnyk   10k    UA    Rivn    10    3    64    360    28    9+/b    3-/w    7+/b    1-/b    6+/w    2-/b  
Bohdan Kovalchuk   11k    UA    Rivn    10    3    63    362    27    7+/b    1-/w    8+/w    2-/b    9+/b    3-/w  
Anna Melnyk   13k    UA    Kyiv    10    3    58    354    25    3-/b    2-/b    15+/b    9+/b    4-/b    7+/b  
Oleksandr Shchepaniuk   13k    UA    Kyiv    9    2    60    349    17    5-/w    11+/b    4-/w    10+/w    1-/b    6-/w  
Yurii Pushnia   14k    UA    Kyiv    9    3    60    346    26    10+/w    9+/b    5-/b    3-/w    11+/b    1-/w  
Roman Kushnerik   12k    UA    Odes    9    2    55    335    16    4-/w    8-/w    12+/w    6-/w    5-/w    13+/b  
10 Yaroslav Kaznodii   14k    UA    Rivn    9    3    49    309    23    8-/b    12-/b    14+/b    7-/b    15+/b    11+/b  
11 Volodymyr Voino   14k    UA    Rivn    8    2    54    326    15    15+/b    7-/w    2-/b    12+/w    8-/w    10-/w  
12 Andrii Semeshchuk   15k    UA    Rivn    8    3    46    277    21    16+/b    10+/w    9-/b    11-/b    13-/b    18+/b  
13 Dmytro Dovzhuk   16k    UA    Rivn    8    4    44    265    28    14+/w    15-/b    17+/w    16+/w    12+/w    9-/w  
14 Mykhailo Zinoviev   16k    UA    Khar    8    4    40    245    23    13-/b    18+/w    10-/w    22+/b    20+/w    15+/b  
15 Ustin Kholod   15k    UA    Odes    7    2    49    282    14    11-/w    13+/w    6-/w    17+/w    10-/w    14-/w  
16 Orest Faifura   16k    UA    Rivn    6    2    38    230    10    12-/w    17-/b    22+/w    13-/b    18-/b    20+/w  
17 Heorhii Kovalenko   17k    UA    Khar    6    3    37    224    16    21+/b    16+/w    13-/b    15-/b    22+/b    19-/b  
18 Yekateryna Siver   18k    UA    Kyiv    6    4    37    218    21    23+/b    14-/b    20+/b    21+/b    16+/w    12-/w  
19 Yurii Barabash   20k    UA    Kost    6    6    30    173    30    0+    23+/w    26+/w    24+/w    21+/w    17+/w  
20 Oleksandra Vlasenko   17k    UA    Kyiv    5    2    35    195    10    22-/b    24+/b    18-/w    25+/b    14-/b    16-/b  
21 Raisa Baturina   17k    UA    Khar    5    2    32    192    9    17-/w    22-/b    24+/b    18-/w    19-/b    0+  
22 Roman Naumenko   18k    UA    Kyiv    5    3    31    201    11    20+/w    21+/w    16-/b    14-/w    17-/w    29+/w  
23 Maksym Sandara   19k    UA    Rivn    5    4    27    159    15    18-/w    19-/b    28+/w    0+    25+/b    26+/w  
24 Kateryna Sarvilova   18k    UA    Khar    5    3    25    159    9    25+/w    20-/w    21-/w    19-/b    29+/w    27+/w  
25 Mykhailo Poliakov   18k    UA    Khar    5    3    24    147    9    24-/b    26+/b    27+/b    20-/w    23-/w    28+/w  
26 Tymofii Rudyk   19k    UA    Kyiv    4    3    22    138    6    29+/w    25-/w    19-/b    27+/w    28+/b    23-/b  
27 Dmytro Oliinyk   20k    UA    Rivn    3    3    19    128    5    28+/b    29+/b    25-/w    26-/b    0+    24-/b  
28 Kateryna Oliinyk   20k    UA    Kyiv    2    2    19    130    2    27-/w    0+    23-/b    29+/b    26-/w    25-/b  
29 Anastasiia Zahoroichuk   20k    UA    Rivn    1    1    19    135    0    26-/b    27-/w    0+    28-/w    24-/b    22-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl