Japan Ambassador Cup ( class B )
played from 21-10-2017 to 22-10-2017 in Moscow, Russia

Igor Burnaevskij   6d    RU    77Mo    27+    7+    12+    2+    4+    3+    23    29    157    157  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    4+    6+    3+    1-    7+    5-    23    27    163    107  
Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    14+    5+    2-    6+    9+    1-    23    27    161    105  
Mikhail Svjatlovskij   4d    RU    77Mo    2-    9+    16+    5+    1-    13+    23    27    159    103  
Anton Chernykh (7)  6d    RU    50Zh    12+    3-    14+    4-    8+    2+    23    27    157    103  
Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    15+    2-    8+    3-    14+    7+    23    27    156    102  
Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    10+    1-    13+    11+    2-    6-    23    26    160    77  
Andrej Mramorov (12)  2d    RU    77Mo    21+    15+    6-    10+    5-    12+    22    26    154    100  
Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    16+    4-    17+    12+    3-    20+    22    26    153    99  
10 Vladimir Sergeev   3d    RU    47Lu    7-    13-    20+    8-    19+    14+    23    26    150    73  
11 Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    19+    12-    23+    7-    13+    15+    22    26    149    98  
12 Pavel Pristupa   3d    RU    70To    5-    11+    1-    9-    16+    8-    23    25    159    51  
13 Alexej Spiridonov   2d    RU    77Mo    24+    10+    7-    15+    11-    4-    22    25    154    75  
14 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    3-    0+    5-    20+    6-    10-    23    25    154    47  
15 Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    6-    8-    22+    13-    18+    11-    23    25    153    49  
16 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    9-    42+    4-    28+    12-    22+    22    25    146    68  
17 Gleb Kajro   1d    RU    82Gu    44+    24+    9-    19-    31+    21+    21    25    142    92  
18 Egor Arsentjev (13)  2d    RU    77Mo    42+    30+    21+    22+    15-    19+    20    25    141    116  
19 Vladimir Batraev (1)  2d    RU    77Mo    11-    22-    29+    17+    10-    18-    22    24    149    48  
20 Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev   1d    RU    23So    0+    21+    10-    14-    23+    9-    21    24    148    71  
21 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    8-    20-    18-    26+    28+    17-    22    24    147    47  
22 Nikola Nikolich   1d    RU    77Mo    25+    19+    15-    18-    29+    16-    21    24    146    71  
23 Rakhmat Demenshin   1k    RU    50Se    26+    34+    11-    25+    20-    30+    20    24    144    94  
24 Kirill Petrov   2d    RU    77Mo    13-    17-    28-    29-    32+    31+    22    24    142    46  
25 Ivan Avdonin   1d    RU    35Vo    22-    28-    33+    23-    36+    29+    21    24    139    68  
26 Mikhail Zagorskij   1k    RU    77Mo    23-    37+    42+    21-    40+    28+    20    24    136    88  
27 Kirill Denisov   4d    RU    24Kr    1-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    23    23    149    0  
28 Sergej Korolev   1k    RU    59Pe    32+    25+    24+    16-    21-    26-    20    23    144    71  
29 Nikita Prikarev (5)  1k    RU    77Mo    33+    44+    19-    24+    22-    25-    20    23    140    68  
30 Andrej Vashevnik   1k    RU    78SP    45+    18-    34+    31-    33+    23-    20    23    139    67  
31 Innokentij Zabirov   2k    RU    77Mo    35+    45+    44+    30+    17-    24-    19    23    136    87  
32 Marina Popova   1k    RU    77Mo    28-    33-    35+    38+    24-    39+    20    23    136    66  
33 Artem Tingajkin   1k    RU    49Ma    29-    32+    25-    43+    30-    38+    20    23    136    66  
34 Andzhej Khafizov   2k    RU    16Kz    51+    23-    30-    41+    47+    35+    19    23    132    85  
35 Timofej Starodubcev   2k    RU    77Mo    31-    39+    32-    47+    42+    34-    19    22    133    64  
36 Viktor Ponomarenko   2k    RU    77Mo    37-    41+    45+    44+    25-    40-    19    22    132    64  
37 Pavel Gramovich   2k    RU    63To    36+    26-    38-    39-    46+    43+    19    22    132    64  
38 Vladimir Medvedev   3k    RU    77Mo    47+    52+    37+    32-    43+    33-    18    22    130    84  
39 Andrej Nazarenko   3k    RU    77Mo    46+    35-    57+    37+    44+    32-    18    22    128    83  
40 Askar Khusainov (1)  3k    RU    16Kz    57+    46-    52+    45+    26-    36+    18    22    127    82  
41 Alexandr Fedorov   3k    RU    77Mo    65+    36-    46+    34-    51+    42+    18    22    125    80  
42 Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    18-    16-    26-    0-    35-    41-    21    21    140    0  
43 Dmitrij Serakhov   1d    RU    52NN    0-    0-    0-    33-    38-    37-    21    21    136    0  
44 Sofia Mazlova   1d    RU    77Mo    17-    29-    31-    36-    39-    0-    21    21    136    0  
45 Sergej Skljarov   1k    RU    27Kh    30-    31-    36-    40-    52+    49-    20    21    131    20  
46 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  3k    RU    16Kz    39-    40+    41-    58+    37-    57+    18    21    126    60  
47 Grigorij Rego   3k    RU    10Pt    38-    53+    58+    35-    34-    55+    18    21    126    59  
48 Dmitrij Khudjakov   4k    RU    69Tv    53-    60+    51+    55-    56+    52+    17    21    119    79  
49 Egor Lavrov   3k    RU    77Mo    66+    54-    62+    69+    58+    45+    16    21    115    95  
50 Nikolaj Lifanov   2k    RU    77Mo    84+    66+    67+    54+    53+    51+    15    21    112    112  
51 Anatolij Ilmast   3k    RU    10Pt    34-    59+    48-    53+    41-    50-    18    20    127    40  
52 Alexandr Evstigneev   3k    RU    69Tv    58+    38-    40-    57+    45-    48-    18    20    124    38  
53 Daniil Bokastov   4k    RU    78SP    48+    47-    65+    51-    50-    60+    17    20    120    58  
54 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  5k    RU    77Mo    68+    49+    59-    50-    63+    61+    16    20    118    77  
55 Semen Gudkov   4k    RU    63To    88+    86+    61+    48+    57+    47-    15    20    112    91  
56 Roman Kolgushkin   3k    RU    77Mo    85+    73+    60+    65+    48-    58+    15    20    112    91  
57 Rashid Totorkulov   3k    RU    77Mo    40-    61+    39-    52-    55-    46-    18    19    124    19  
58 Ksenia Lifanova   3k    RU    77Mo    52-    65+    47-    46-    49-    56-    18    19    121    18  
59 Vladimir Sankin   3k    RU    77Mo    0-    51-    54+    0-    0-    0-    18    19    119    20  
60 Artur Gimadiev   5k    RU    16Kz    73+    48-    56-    70+    65+    53-    16    19    116    55  
61 Leonid Ratnikov   5k    RU    77Mo    67+    57-    55-    62+    71+    54-    16    19    114    55  
62 Vjacheslav Supranovich   6k    RU    54No    87+    68+    49-    61-    76+    72+    15    19    110    70  
63 Sagit Gimaletdinov   5k    RU    16Kz    89+    84+    74+    68+    54-    70+    14    19    105    85  
64 Timofej Knjazev   4k    RU    49Ma    0+    101+    84+    67+    66+    69+    13    19    100    100  
65 Dmitrij Vetoshkin   3k    RU    18Iz    41-    58-    53-    56-    60-    0-    18    18    118    0  
66 Jurij Nikulin   5k    RU    77Mo    49-    50-    70-    75+    64-    76+    16    18    113    34  
67 Konstantin Verkhutin   5k    RU    77Mo    61-    69+    50-    64-    72-    75+    16    18    112    35  
68 Viktor Senin   5k    RU    78SP    54-    62-    71+    63-    70-    77+    16    18    111    35  
69 Sergej Korolev   6k    RU    78SP    74+    67-    79+    49-    78+    64-    15    18    109    51  
70 Alexandr Ermakov   7k    RU    77Mo    79+    88+    66+    60-    68+    63-    14    18    107    69  
71 Alexandra Solomojchenko   7k    RU    77Mo    78+    85+    68-    89+    61-    74+    14    18    103    66  
72 Fedor Belous   6k    RU    77Mo    96+    102+    90+    74+    67+    62-    13    18    100    81  
73 Sergej Mazaev   5k    RU    55Om    60-    56-    87+    0-    0-    0-    16    17    109    17  
74 Mukhammat Demenshin   6k    RU    50Se    69-    90+    63-    72-    79+    71-    15    17    106    33  
75 Irina Kondratjeva   7k    RU    28Bl    101+    87-    88+    66-    85+    67-    14    17    100    47  
76 Jaroslav Litvinenko   8k    RU    50Kl    95+    91+    86+    85+    62-    66-    13    17    100    63  
77 Jaroslav Skirda   8k    RU    77Mo    81+    89-    91+    90+    84+    68-    13    17    99    65  
78 Grigorij Zavalov   7k    RU    77Mo    71-    80-    94+    92+    69-    98+    14    17    99    46  
79 Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    70-    113+    69-    88+    74-    86+    14    17    98    45  
80 Alexandr Starykh   8k    RU    78SP    82+    78+    85-    84-    93+    90+    13    17    97    65  
81 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    77-    83-    98+    104+    86+    85+    13    17    95    61  
82 Maxim Korobkov   8k    RU    77Mo    80-    93+    89+    86-    107+    84+    13    17    94    61  
83 Dmitrij Roman   6k    RU    69Tv    97-    81+    114+    91+    89+    88+    12    17    93    78  
84 Nikolaj Reshetnikov   6k    RU    77Mo    50-    63-    64-    80+    77-    82-    15    16    110    17  
85 Ekaterina Negri   6k    RU    77Mo    56-    71-    80+    76-    75-    81-    15    16    106    17  
86 Nikolaj Litvinenko   7k    RU    50Kl    91+    55-    76-    82+    81-    79-    14    16    104    33  
87 Alexandr Antonov   6k    RU    50Kl    62-    75+    73-    0-    0-    0-    15    16    104    17  
88 Mikhail Krylov   6k    RU    50Dm    55-    70-    75-    79-    94+    83-    15    16    104    15  
89 Alexej Igonin   7k    RU    77Mo    63-    77+    82-    71-    83-    97+    14    16    103    32  
90 Anton Radjushkin   7k    RU    78SP    102+    74-    72-    77-    92+    80-    14    16    100    31  
91 Kristina Dzjuba   7k    RU    78SP    86-    76-    77-    83-    104+    93+    14    16    96    29  
92 Jurij Sarmin   9k    RU    77Mo    106+    95+    102+    78-    90-    94+    12    16    92    59  
93 Alexej Basov   9k    RU    77Mo    105+    82-    96+    95+    80-    91-    12    15    94    44  
94 Ivan Reshetnikov   9k    RU    50Do    103+    96+    78-    101+    88-    92-    12    15    93    44  
95 Sergej Terjaev   8k    RU    69Tv    76-    92-    103+    93-    97-    107+    13    15    91    28  
96 Vladimir Bedoev   8k    RU    77Mo    72-    94-    93-    98-    114+    109+    13    15    90    27  
97 Sergej Igonin   10k    RU    77Mo    83+    103-    105+    113+    95+    89-    11    15    89    59  
98 Alexandr Kuzmichev   10k    RU    77Mo    132+    105+    81-    96+    99+    78-    11    15    89    55  
99 Alexandr Lazarev   9k    RU    77Mo    113-    104-    100+    114+    98-    108+    12    15    84    42  
100 Amelia Vdovenko   11k    RU    78SP    108+    127+    99-    111+    105+    103+    10    15    83    68  
101 Sergej Zhvakin   7k    RU    23Kr    75-    64-    0-    94-    0-    0-    14    14    95    0  
102 Alexandr Zhitkovskij   7k    RU    77Mo    90-    72-    92-    0-    0-    0-    14    14    93    0  
103 Sofia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    94-    97+    95-    107-    112+    100-    12    14    88    29  
104 Oleg Troickij   10k    RU    77Mo    122+    99+    113+    81-    91-    106-    11    14    87    40  
105 Svetlana Morozova   9k    RU    50Vi    93-    98-    97-    116+    100-    119+    12    14    86    26  
106 Anzhela Tytar   9k    RU    27Kh    92-    114-    116+    112-    109-    104+    12    14    84    27  
107 Artjom Ogol   11k    RU    77Mo    121+    122+    115+    103+    82-    95-    10    14    83    51  
108 Andrej Skrjabin   11k    RU    77Mo    100-    123+    133+    127+    113+    99-    10    14    79    49  
109 Svjatoslav Shalnev   9k    RU    50Zh    128+    118+    122+    115+    106+    96-    9    14    79    64  
110 Pavel Petrov   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    126+    124+    114+    11    14    76    37  
111 Fedor Poryvaev   9k    RU    16Kz    151+    121+    117+    100-    116+    113+    9    14    75    60  
112 Andrej Chirkov   9k    RU    77Mo    134+    125+    132+    106+    103-    115+    9    14    75    61  
113 Olga Kolesnikova   9k    RU    77Mo    99+    79-    104-    97-    108-    111-    12    13    89    15  
114 Arkadij Lebedev   10k    RU    77Mo    115+    106+    83-    99-    96-    110-    11    13    88    27  
115 Andrej Voloshin   10k    RU    50So    114-    117+    107-    109-    120+    112-    11    13    81    26  
116 Evgenij Krasutskij   11k    RU    70To    118+    132+    106-    105-    111-    128+    10    13    78    36  
117 Taisia Lipatova   11k    RU    77Mo    125+    115-    111-    121+    119-    126+    10    13    76    36  
118 Anatolij Khokhlov   11k    RU    77Mo    116-    109-    123+    119-    135+    124+    10    13    75    35  
119 Andrej Pleshivcev   10k    RU    50Kt    154+    124+    141+    118+    117+    105-    8    13    71    57  
120 Dmitrij Kucenko   12k    RU    77Mo    123-    136+    125+    132+    115-    121+    9    13    71    46  
121 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  11k    RU    77Mo    107-    111-    135+    117-    123+    120-    10    12    77    23  
122 Varvara Samarkina   10k    RU    10Pt    104-    107-    109-    124-    128-    134+    11    12    77    11  
123 Viktor Makovijchuk   12k    RU    77Mo    120+    108-    118-    130+    121-    136+    9    12    75    36  
124 Margarita Skljarova   12k    RU    27Kh    136+    119-    127+    122+    110-    118-    9    12    75    35  
125 Daria Tkacheva   11k    RU    63Sa    117-    112-    120-    129+    126-    135+    10    12    75    23  
126 Mikhail Sadovskij   12k    RU    77Mo    133-    138+    128+    110-    125+    117-    9    12    74    35  
127 Sergej Stepin   11k    RU    78SP    141+    100-    124-    108-    132+    131-    10    12    74    21  
128 Alexej Kosyrev   12k    RU    77Mo    109-    129+    126-    134+    122+    116-    9    12    74    35  
129 Ekaterina Gnedenko   13k    RU    77Mo    137+    128-    153+    125-    138+    143+    8    12    65    41  
130 Sergej Abrosimov   13k    RU    78SP    135-    143+    151+    123-    141+    132+    8    12    64    41  
131 Andrej Gorev   12k    RU    78SP    142+    137+    134-    151+    149+    127+    7    12    63    52  
132 Anna Jakovleva-Chernysheva   10k    RU    23So    98-    116-    112-    120-    127-    130-    11    11    79    0  
133 Andrej Zaikin   12k    RU    74Ch    126+    141+    108-    0-    0-    0-    9    11    71    22  
134 Olga Karpova   13k    RU    78SP    112-    145+    131+    128-    144+    122-    8    11    70    32  
135 Andrej Sgibnev   13k    RU    77Mo    130+    151+    121-    141+    118-    125-    8    11    69    32  
136 Andrej Arsentjev (2)  12k    RU    77Mo    124-    120-    138+    144-    142+    123-    9    11    68    21  
137 Viktoria Ottjasova   13k    RU    77Mo    129-    131-    140+    143+    139-    147+    8    11    66    31  
138 Denis Zulaev   13k    RU    50So    148+    126-    136-    139+    129-    146+    8    11    66    31  
139 Alena Jakimova   13k    RU    77Mo    146+    154+    145+    138-    137+    142+    6    11    61    50  
140 Dina Semenova   13k    RU    43Ki    163+    152+    137-    155+    145+    144+    6    11    57    46  
141 Zinaida Ostrovskaja   11k    RU    77Mo    127-    133-    119-    135-    130-    0-    10    10    70    0  
142 Gleb Baranenko   14k    RU    77Mo    131-    147+    155+    153+    136-    139-    7    10    62    28  
143 Valeria Kovalevskaja   14k    RU    50Zh    157+    130-    148+    137-    163+    129-    7    10    62    27  
144 Platon Volkov   14k    RU    78SP    152-    158+    160+    136+    134-    140-    7    10    60    29  
145 Grigorij Moreckij   14k    RU    77Mo    158+    134-    139-    162+    140-    157+    7    10    59    26  
146 Nikita Gulin   15k    RU    74Ch    139-    170+    158+    148+    151+    138-    6    10    58    36  
147 Irina Panina   15k    RU    77Mo    159+    142-    157+    152+    153+    137-    6    10    57    36  
148 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    138-    153-    143-    146-    162+    155+    8    10    57    17  
149 Ernest Pavlinskij   15k    RU    77Mo    155-    164+    165+    150+    131-    152+    6    10    56    35  
150 Evgenia Majorova   15k    RU    16Kz    156-    168+    175+    149-    154+    153+    6    10    53    33  
151 Sofia Shcherbakova   12k    RU    77Mo    111-    135-    130-    131-    146-    0-    9    9    68    0  
152 Ekaterina Basova   14k    RU    77Mo    144+    140-    156-    147-    159+    149-    7    9    60    19  
153 Roman Brilkov   14k    RU    77Mo    174+    148+    129-    142-    147-    150-    7    9    59    17  
154 Azalia Gimaletdinova   14k    RU    16Kz    119-    139-    162-    160+    150-    167+    7    9    59    17  
155 Diana Sadykova   15k    RU    77Mo    149+    0+    142-    140-    158+    148-    6    9    57    26  
156 Alexej Bespjatykh   15k    RU    50Po    150+    157+    152+    0-    0-    0-    6    9    56    28  
157 Elena Janchukova   14k    RU    77Mo    143-    156-    147-    165+    164+    145-    7    9    56    16  
158 Andrej Dropash   14k    RU    77Mo    145-    144-    146-    167+    155-    169+    7    9    55    16  
159 Ekaterina Zykina   15k    RU    16Kz    147-    165-    170+    176+    152-    171+    6    9    50    23  
160 Uljana Basova   16k    RU    77Mo    176+    178+    144-    154-    166+    162+    5    9    49    30  
161 Denis Shalnev   16k    RU    50Zh    0-    177+    169-    180+    165+    163+    5    9    44    29  
162 Dmitrij Balakshin   15k    RU    78SP    166-    174+    154+    145-    148-    160-    6    8    53    16  
163 Belojar Komarov   15k    RU    77Mo    140-    166+    174+    164-    143-    161-    6    8    53    15  
164 Alexandr Firsanov   16k    RU    77Mo    167+    149-    166+    163+    157-    172-    5    8    51    24  
165 Asja Troickaja   16k    RU    77Mo    175+    159+    149-    157-    161-    174+    5    8    51    23  
166 Julia Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    162+    163-    164-    168+    160-    183+    5    8    47    22  
167 Alexandr Muromcev   16k    RU    77Mo    164-    180+    168+    158-    174+    154-    5    8    47    21  
168 Dzhessika Khenshou   16k    RU    78SP    180+    150-    167-    166-    177+    176+    5    8    46    20  
169 Dmitrij Travkin   17k    RU    77Mo    187+    176+    161+    174+    171-    158-    4    8    45    28  
170 Marat Almukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    177+    146-    159-    181-    182+    175+    5    8    45    20  
171 Almaz Gimaletdinov   15k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    0-    212+    169+    159-    6    8    41    8  
172 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    181+    187+    177+    175+    178-    164+    3    8    40    33  
173 Anastasia Korostyl?va   14k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    7    7    49    0      
174 Daria Garifullina   14k    RU    16Kz    153-    162-    163-    169-    167-    165-    7    7    49    0  
175 Alena Ostakova   16k    RU    10Pt    165-    182+    150-    172-    181+    170-    5    7    46    12  
176 Eva Vildeeva   16k    RU    16Kz    160-    169-    182+    159-    180+    168-    5    7    46    12  
177 Dinar Azmukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    170-    161-    172-    189+    168-    181+    5    7    44    11  
178 Sergej Gerasin   17k    RU    62Rz    194+    160-    180-    190+    172+    0-    4    7    39    17  
179 Kristina Grishina   15k    RU    77Mo    193+    181-    194+    187+    184+    180+    2    7    31    25  
180 Renat Garifullin   16k    RU    16Kz    168-    167-    178+    161-    176-    179-    5    6    46    7  
181 Alesja Azbel   18k    RU    78SP    172-    179+    184+    170+    175-    177-    3    6    43    21  
182 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   17k    RU    77Mo    195+    175-    176-    183+    170-    184-    4    6    39    11  
183 Nikita Nikolaev   15k    RU    69Tv    196+    193+    195+    182-    189+    166-    2    6    32    18  
184 Anton Smirnov   15k    RU    77Mo    188+    194+    181-    193+    179-    182+    2    6    32    19  
185 Igor Starcev   15k    RU    77Mo    0-    190+    201+    0-    187+    188+    2    6    27    18  
186 Galzan Edgeev   14k    RU    77Mo    192+    197+    198+    188+    202+    189+    0    6    26    26  
187 Grigorij Arsentjev (1)  17k    RU    77Mo    169-    172-    189-    179-    185-    197+    4    5    38    4  
188 Ekaterina Zdobnova   19k    RU    77Mo    184-    191+    193+    186-    190+    185-    2    5    32    14  
189 Arslan Khajdarov   19k    RU    16Kz    207+    195+    187+    177-    183-    186-    2    5    31    12  
190 Vitalij Bondarenko   19k    RU    77Mo    201+    185-    196+    178-    188-    193+    2    5    29    11  
191 Daniil Krasutskij   17k    RU    70To    198+    188-    206+    194+    196+    192-    1    5    24    14  
192 Valeria Ermolaeva   15k    RU    77Mo    186-    210+    205+    203+    201+    191+    0    5    21    15  
193 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    179-    183-    188-    184-    199+    190-    3    4    33    4  
194 Vladimir Solodnikov   18k    RU    77Mo    178-    184-    179-    191-    197-    202+    3    4    32    3  
195 Pavel Dobrin   17k    RU    77Mo    182-    189-    183-    0-    0-    0-    4    4    30    0  
196 Vladislav Sadovskij   19k    RU    77Mo    183-    200+    190-    202+    191-    199-    2    4    27    7  
197 Alexandra Komarova   20k    RU    77Mo    203+    186-    204+    200+    194+    187-    0    4    25    14  
198 Elisej Goncharov   20k    RU    77Mo    191-    204+    186-    199-    205+    206+    1    4    22    7  
199 Artem Nebytov   20k    RU    50So    208-    209+    207+    198+    193-    196+    0    4    20    12  
200 Georgij Karinskij   20k    RU    77Mo    205+    196-    202-    197-    206+    201+    1    4    18    7  
201 Evgenij Belous   19k    RU    77Mo    190-    208-    185-    206+    192-    200-    2    3    26    2  
202 Ilnur Kalimullin   20k    RU    16Kz    209+    207+    200+    196-    186-    194-    0    3    22    8  
203 Daniil Karachev   20k    RU    77Mo    197-    212+    209-    192-    207+    205+    0    3    15    4  
204 Arsenij Ivanov   20k    RU    77Mo    212+    198-    197-    205-    209+    207+    0    3    14    4  
205 Ilja Karachev   20k    RU    77Mo    200-    206-    192-    204+    198-    203-    1    2    21    3  
206 Elena Parshina   20k    RU    77Mo    210+    205+    191-    201-    200-    198-    0    2    20    4  
207 Natalia Tkacheva   20k    RU    63Sa    189-    202-    199-    209+    203-    204-    1    2    20    2  
208 Vladimir Flerov   20k    RU    50Kl    199+    201+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    18    7  
209 Leonid Pribylov   20k    RU    77Mo    202-    199-    203+    207-    204-    212+    0    2    15    3  
210 Kirill Buguckij   20k    RU    50Ko    206-    192-    212+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    11    0  
211 Elena Vildeeva   20k    RU    16Ka    0-    0-    0-    0-    212+    0-    0    1    8    0  
212 Murat Nazmiev   20k    RU    77Mo    204-    203-    210-    171-    211-    209-    0    0    20    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl