Hungyl Cup ( class B )
played from 07-10-2017 to 08-10-2017 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Alexandr Dinerstein (89)  3p    RU    16Kz    8+    7+    3+    2+    6+    5+    9    15    75    75  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  7d    RU    78SP    9+    5+    8+    1-    3+    6+    9    14    76    61  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    6+    4+    1-    10+    2-    8+    9    13    78    49  
Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    11+    3-    10-    15+    9+    7+    9    13    71    46  
Alexej Lazarev (7)  6d    RU    10Pt    10+    2-    13+    9+    8-    1-    9    12    76    35  
Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    3-    14+    7+    13+    1-    2-    9    12    76    34  
Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    13+    1-    6-    12+    10+    4-    9    12    74    34  
Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    1-    11+    2-    19+    5+    3-    9    12    74    32  
Dmitrij Kornev   4d    RU    10Pt    2-    12+    14+    5-    4-    15+    9    12    72    33  
10 Alexej Gorchakov   4d    RU    78SP    5-    16+    4+    3-    7-    11+    9    12    71    34  
11 Alexandr Kornjukhin   3d    RU    78SP    4-    8-    12-    14+    19+    10-    9    11    68    20  
12 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    15+    9-    11+    7-    13-    16+    8    11    67    32  
13 Vladimir Voroncov   4d    RU    53VN    7-    19+    5-    6-    12+    14-    9    11    67    20  
14 Kirill Petrov   2d    RU    77Mo    22+    6-    9-    11-    20+    13+    8    11    63    28  
15 Savva Mezin (9)  1d    RU    77Mo    12-    22+    19+    4-    16+    9-    8    11    63    27  
16 Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    19-    10-    22+    17+    15-    12-    8    10    61    18  
17 Alexandr Morozevich   1d    RU    77Mo    27+    23+    20+    16-    26+    22+    5    10    49    39  
18 Jurij Ivanov   2k    RU    78SP    23-    24+    26+    35+    22+    19+    5    10    46    38  
19 Pekka Lajunen (2)  2d    FI    HGK    16+    13-    15-    8-    11-    18-    8    9    65    10  
20 Ilja Eliseev   2k    RU    78SP    0+    26+    17-    22+    14-    23+    5    9    51    30  
21 Artem Smorodskij   4k    RU    78SP    24-    38+    37+    25+    23+    27+    4    9    43    35  
22 Mikhail Kashevnik   3d    RU    78SP    14-    15-    16-    20-    18-    17-    8    8    61    0  
23 Sergej Kalistratov   2k    RU    35Ch    18+    17-    25+    27+    21-    20-    5    8    53    25  
24 Kirill Pavlov   5k    RU    35Ch    21+    18-    36-    43+    27+    26+    4    8    44    28  
25 Anatolij Ilmast   3k    RU    10Pt    36+    28+    23-    21-    35+    34+    4    8    43    26  
26 Boris Reutov   2k    RU    78SP    28+    20-    18-    36+    17-    24-    5    7    50    13  
27 Grigorij Rego   2k    RU    10Pt    17-    37+    35+    23-    24-    21-    5    7    47    12  
28 Konstantin Kogotkov   2k    RU    78SP    26-    25-    0-    32+    31+    0-    5    7    42    14  
29 Viktor Senin   5k    RU    78SP    35-    43-    30+    33+    34-    40+    4    7    38    20  
30 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  5k    RU    77Mo    37-    41+    29-    31-    38+    39+    4    7    38    18  
31 Anatolij Nikonorov   7k    RU    78SP    53+    35-    41+    30+    28-    36+    3    7    36    23  
32 Sergej Korolev   6k    RU    78SP    38-    46+    39+    28-    43+    48+    3    7    34    21  
33 Elizaveta Pljugina   6k    RU    78SP    62+    40+    53+    29-    36+    35+    2    7    32    25  
34 Alexandr Kim   1k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    37+    29+    25-    5    7    21    13  
35 Nikolaj Ermolaev   4k    RU    53VN    29+    31+    27-    18-    25-    33-    4    6    46    14  
36 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  5k    RU    78SP    25-    39+    24+    26-    33-    31-    4    6    43    14  
37 Oleg Sapach (1)  6k    RU    78SP    30+    27-    21-    34-    39-    47+    4    6    41    12  
38 Kristina Dzjuba   8k    RU    78SP    32+    21-    0-    45+    30-    49+    3    6    38    17  
39 Alexandr Starykh   8k    RU    78SP    40+    36-    32-    54+    37+    30-    3    6    36    16  
40 Oleg Kulikov   6k    RU    35Ch    39-    33-    55+    41+    44+    29-    3    6    35    15  
41 Andrej Makarov   8k    RU    27Kh    44+    30-    31-    40-    56+    43+    3    6    34    14  
42 Roman Tjumenev   7k    RU    78SP    71+    65+    62+    55+    57+    44+    0    6    21    21  
43 Olga Kolesnikova   9k    RU    77Mo    45+    29+    44+    24-    32-    41-    2    5    38    17  
44 Irina Kondratjeva   7k    RU    28Bl    41-    55+    43-    57+    40-    42-    3    5    31    8  
45 Ivan Aravin   10k    RU    78SP    43-    50+    61+    38-    48-    54+    2    5    28    12  
46 Sofia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    58+    32-    54-    61+    49-    56+    2    5    27    11  
47 Stanislav Mishin   14k    RU    78SP    74+    59+    51+    50+    54+    37-    0    5    26    20  
48 Arkadij Lebedev   14k    RU    77Mo    70+    72+    52+    63+    45+    32-    0    5    25    18  
49 Nikolaj Babkin   12k    RU    36Vo    54-    69+    58+    53+    46+    38-    1    5    25    15  
50 Viktor Balabaj   11k    RU    78SP    52+    45-    75+    47-    55+    57+    1    5    24    14  
51 Daria Lesnjakova   11k    RU    63To    56-    64+    47-    67+    53+    58+    1    5    23    14  
52 Alexandr Belanov   11k    RU    35Vo    50-    75+    48-    66+    61+    68+    1    5    20    10  
53 Julia Makarova   9k    RU    27Kh    31-    54-    33-    49-    51-    65+    3    4    31    3  
54 Amelia Vdovenko   11k    RU    78SP    49+    53+    46+    39-    47-    45-    1    4    30    14  
55 Andrej Chernov   10k    RU    78SP    57+    44-    40-    42-    50-    64+    2    4    29    7  
56 Nikolaj Ivanov   12k    RU    78SP    51+    58+    57-    65+    41-    46-    1    4    27    12  
57 Arkadij Jasyrev   10k    RU    78SP    55-    63+    56+    44-    42-    50-    2    4    27    7  
58 Viktor Veselov   10k    RU    78SP    46-    56-    49-    64+    63+    51-    2    4    25    6  
59 Alexandr Andrusenko   11k    RU    78SP    61-    47-    64-    75+    66+    69+    1    4    17    6  
60 Igor Ishin   12k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    69+    72+    63+    1    4    7    7  
61 Evgenij Malygin   12k    RU    78SP    59+    62+    45-    46-    52-    0-    1    3    25    7  
62 Ljubov Daniljuk   14k    RU    50Di    33-    61-    42-    0-    64-    73+    2    3    24    2  
63 Sergej Stepin   11k    RU    78SP    67+    57-    66+    48-    58-    60-    1    3    23    6  
64 Andrej Gorev   14k    RU    78SP    73+    51-    59+    58-    62+    55-    0    3    22    9  
65 Dmitrij Shpigel   14k    RU    78SP    76+    42-    74+    56-    67+    53-    0    3    20    6  
66 Vjacheslav Ivanov   14k    RU    78SP    68+    67+    63-    52-    59-    76+    0    3    19    7  
67 Vladimir Egorov   12k    RU    78SP    63-    66-    69+    51-    65-    72+    1    3    18    4  
68 Sergej Abrosimov   13k    RU    78SP    66-    73+    70-    76+    71+    52-    0    3    16    5  
69 Evgenia Majorova   14k    RU    16Kz    0+    49-    67-    60-    76+    59-    0    2    19    3  
70 Platon Volkov   14k    RU    78SP    48-    71+    68+    0-    0-    0-    0    2    17    5  
71 Vladislav Akhrameshin   14k    RU    71Tu    42-    70-    72-    74+    68-    0+    0    2    17    3  
72 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   15k    RU    78SP    75-    48-    71+    73+    60-    67-    0    2    17    4  
73 Julia Andreeva   15k    RU    78SP    64-    68-    76+    72-    75+    62-    0    2    13    2  
74 Dzhessika Khenshou   15k    RU    78SP    47-    76-    65-    71-    0+    75+    0    2    12    1  
75 Maxim Uvarov   14k    RU    27Kh    72+    52-    50-    59-    73-    74-    0    1    20    2  
76 Daniil Sultanov   14k    RU    78SP    65-    74+    73-    68-    69-    66-    0    1    15    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl