Go Open Mikulov 2017 ( class A )
played from 07-10-2017 to 08-10-2017 in Mikulov, Czech Republic

Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    24    5    24    106    542    11+/w    7+/w    2+/b    3+/w    6+/b  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    22    3    22    111    535    3+/w    6+/b    1-/w    4+/b    5-/b  
Tristan Defer (4)  2k    CZ    Brno    22    3    22    109    527    2-/b    5+/w    8+/w    1-/b    13+/w  
Michal Nemcok   2k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    22    106    539    7-/b    9+/b    6+/w    2-/w    8+/w  
Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    22    4    22    104    533    12+/w    3-/b    15+/b    7+/b    2+/w  
Jan Brinda (1)  2k    CZ    TFMi    21    2    21    110    530    8+/b    2-/w    4-/b    10+/w    1-/w  
Pavle Stankovic   1k    BA    BLu    21    2    21    108    519    4+/w    1-/b    10-/b    5-/w    15+/w  
Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    21    2    21    106    533    6-/w    11+/b    3-/b    9+/w    4-/b  
Vojtech Tomek (2)  3k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    104    520    10+/b    4-/w    12+/b    8-/b    11+/w  
10 Kurt Paar (2)  3k    AT    xxxx    21    3    21    101    518    9-/w    19+/b    7+/w    6-/b    12+/w  
11 Vojtech Vasa (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    1    20    104    503    1-/b    8-/w    16-/b    18+/w    9-/b  
12 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    20    103    505    5-/b    13+/b    9-/w    16+/w    10-/b  
13 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    APra    20    3    20    100    502    18+/b    12-/w    14+/w    15+/b    3-/b  
14 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    20    97    483    17-/w    15-/w    13-/b    19+/w    16+/b  
15 Ladislav Palencar   4k    SK    Kosi    19    2    19    102    505    16+/w    14+/b    5-/w    13-/w    7-/b  
16 Leon Defer (6)  4k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    96    492    15-/b    20+/w    11+/w    12-/b    14-/w  
17 Karel Svec   2k    CZ    MOlo    21    1    19    92    457    14+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
18 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    19    3    19    91    461=    13-/w    22+/w    19+/b    11-/b    21+/w  
19 Slavomir Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    18    2    18    93    457    20+/b    10-/w    18-/w    14-/b    23+/b  
20 Jan Zdravecky   5k    CZ    Plze    17    1    17    86    435=    19-/w    16-/b    23+/w    21-/b    22-/b  
21 Ondrej Kralik   8k    SK    Kosi    17    4    17    81=    412    27+/w    23+/b    22+/w    20+/w    18-/b  
22 Petr Cafourek   8k    CZ    APmG    16    2    16    83    408=    23+/w    18-/b    21-/b    28-/w    20+/w  
23 Juraj Durik   6k    SK    Brat    16    1    16    82    416    22-/b    21-/w    20-/b    25+/b    19-/w  
24 Vojtech Sokol   10k    CZ    APmG    15    5    15    64=    332    30+/b    26+/b    29+/w    27+/b    25+/w  
25 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    14    3    14    72=    350=    26+/w    28+/b    27+/b    23-/w    24-/b  
26 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    APra    14    3    14    66    328=    25-/b    24-/w    30+/b    29+/w    28+/w  
27 Radek Haugvic   9k    CZ    APra    13=    1    13    70    342    21-/b    29+/b    25-/w    24-/w    0=  
28 Petr Kratochvil   8k    CZ    ATea    14    1    13    68    341=    0=    25-/w    0=    22+/b    26-/b  
29 Jan Adamek   10k    CZ    TFMi    12    2    12    63=    310=    31+/b    27-/w    24-/b    26-/b    30+/w  
30 Josef Gulasi   10k    CZ    Plze    11    1    11    60    287    24-/w    33+/b    26-/w    31-/w    29-/b  
31 Oleg Olesinskij   14k    RU    77Mo    10    3    10    50    251=    29-/w    35+/w    33+/b    30+/b    32-/w  
32 Robin Popov   15k    CZ    TFMi    10    5    10    40    205=    37+/b    38+/w    34+/w    35+/w    31+/b  
33 Rostislav Litovkin   14k    CZ    APmG    9    2    9    43    222    35+/b    30-/w    31-/w    34-/b    39+/b  
34 Ondrej Skotnica   16k    CZ    TFMi    9    4    9    42    195=    36+/b    37+/w    32-/b    33+/w    35+/b  
35 Jakub Neubauer   15k    CZ    Brno    8    1    8    45    214    33-/w    31-/b    37+/w    32-/b    34-/w  
36 Kvido Kaderavek   16k    CZ    APmG    8    4    8    28=    142=    34-/w    39+/b    40+/w    38+/b    41+/b  
37 Tomas Kratochvil   15k    CZ    Brno    7    0    6    39    187    32-/w    34-/b    35-/b    0=    0=  
38 Tomas Krist   17k    CZ    BMik    6    3    6    29=    136    40+/b    32-/b    41+/w    36-/w    42+/w  
39 Martin Zahradnik   19k    CZ    BMik    5    3    5    25    134=    41+/w    36-/w    42+/b    43+/b    33-/w  
40 Amalie Salajkova   18k    CZ    BMik    5=    2    5    22    112    38-/w    42+/w    36-/b    0=    43+/b  
41 Karin Hosova   19k    SK    Brat    3    1    3    24    122    39-/b    43+/w    38-/b    42-/w    36-/w  
42 Veronika Kristova (4)  19k    CZ    BMik    3    2    3    21=    118    43+/w    40-/b    39-/w    41+/b    38-/b  
43 Aljosa Savic   20k    BA    xxxx    2    1    2    17=    110    42-/b    41-/b    0+    39-/w    40-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl