Tournament of Teahouse Dao ( class C )
played on 01-10-2017 in Moscow, Russia

Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    3+    2+    8+    4+    5+    5    10    35    35  
Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    4+    1-    3+    6+    9+    5    9    36    26  
Sofia Mazlova   1d    RU    77Mo    1-    4+    2-    7+    12+    5    8    37    18  
Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    2-    3-    5+    1-    10+    5    7    38    11  
Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  5k    RU    77Mo    10+    6+    4-    8+    1-    3    6    33    16  
Egor Lavrov   9k    RU    77Mo    7+    5-    10+    2-    8+    3    6    31    16  
Ruslan Melikov   7k    RU    77Mo    6-    18+    16+    3-    11+    3    6    27    13  
Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    19+    11+    1-    5-    6-    3    5    31    9  
Dmitrij Jashin   14k    RU    77Mo    11-    14+    19+    20+    2-    2    5    27    13  
10 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    5-    17+    6-    16+    4-    3    5    27    8  
11 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    9+    8-    15+    18+    7-    2    5    25    14  
12 Dmitrij Kucenko   12k    RU    77Mo    16-    22+    13+    17+    3-    2    5    24    12  
13 Alena Jakimova   17k    RU    77Mo    17-    20+    12-    21+    16+    2    5    21    12  
14 Irina Koreckaja   16k    RU    77Mo    28+    9-    24+    19+    18+    1    5    19    14  
15 Diana Sadykova   15k    RU    77Mo    23+    27+    11-    22+    17+    1    5    17    12  
16 Alexandr Firsanov   15k    RU    77Mo    12+    19+    7-    10-    13-    2    4    25    9  
17 Belojar Komarov   15k    RU    77Mo    13+    10-    23+    12-    15-    2    4    23    8  
18 Andrej Dropash   13k    RU    77Mo    24+    7-    21+    11-    14-    2    4    23    7  
19 Nikita Saveljev   15k    RU    77Mo    8-    16-    9-    14-    23+    3    4    22    3  
20 Sergej Kolchin   20k    RU    77Mo    25+    13-    26+    9-    22+    1    4    19    9  
21 Alexandr Muromcev   16k    RU    77Mo    26+    24+    18-    13-    25+    1    4    18    9  
22 Anton Smirnov   19k    RU    77Mo    27+    12-    25+    15-    20-    1    3    19    5  
23 Ivan Konovalov   20k    RU    77Mo    15-    0+    17-    24+    19-    1    3    18    5  
24 Julia Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    18-    21-    14-    23-    0+    2    3    18    2  
25 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    20-    26+    22-    27+    21-    1    3    16    5  
26 Pavel Goncharov   20k    RU    77Mo    21-    25-    20-    0+    27+    1    3    14    3  
27 Daniil Ivanov   20k    RU    77Mo    22-    15-    0+    25-    26-    1    2    16    2  
28 Ljudmila Ivanova   20k    RU    77Mo    14-    0-    0-    0-    0-    1    1    12    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl