Bochumer Bambus 2017 ( class A )
played from 30-09-2017 to 01-10-2017 in Bochum, Germany

Lucas Neirynck   4d    BE    Pant    27    5    27    125    618    5+/b    2+/w    3+/w    7+/b    4+/b  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    MS    26    4    26    122    609    8+/w    1-/b    17+/b    3+/w    9+/w  
Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    DIN    25    3    25    126    613    6+/w    4+/w    1-/b    2-/b    11+/b  
Michael Palant   4d    DE    B    25    3    25    126    610    13+/w    3-/b    5+/w    6+/b    1-/w  
Oscar Vazquez (10)  5d    BE    Pant    25    3    25    122    599    1-/w    19+/w    4-/b    10+/b    8+/b  
Thomas Connor (2)  3d    BE    Pant    25    3    25    121    611    3-/b    12+/w    9+/w    4-/w    7+/b  
Lucman Bounoider   2d    BE    Pant    24    3    24    122    600    17+/b    13+/b    8+/w    1-/w    6-/w  
Tobias Berben (14)  4d    DE    HH    24    2    24    121    597    2-/b    18+/w    7-/b    11+/w    5-/w  
Dick Riedeman (5)  2d    NL    Delf    24    3    24    120    589    11+/b    10+/w    6-/b    19+/w    2-/b  
10 Niels Schomberg (1)  2d    DE    DA    24    3    24    115    580    12+/b    9-/b    24+/w    5-/w    21+/w  
11 Marvin Baumgart   2d    DE    DO    23    2    23    119    587    9-/w    16+/w    18+/b    8-/b    3-/w  
12 Tonny Claasen   4d    DE    HH    23    1    23    117    579    10-/w    6-/b    13-/w    17+/b    0=  
13 Rudi Verhagen (21)  4d    NL    Ensc    24    1    23    116    585    4-/b    7-/w    12+/b    0=    0=  
14 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    E    23    2    23    113    544    18-/b    0=    15-/w    22+/b    20+/w  
15 Rolf Hempfling   3d    DE    BO    25    1    23    111    553    0=    0=    14+/b    0=    0=  
16 Timo Weigelt   1d    DE    BI    23    3    23    108    557    24+/w    11-/b    20+/b    0=    17+/w  
17 Cedric Holle   2d    DE    SB    22    1    22    117    576    7-/w    25+/b    2-/w    12-/w    16-/b  
18 Moritz Keilmann   2d    DE    BO    23    1    22    112    563    14+/w    8-/b    11-/w    0=    0=  
19 Juergen Meyer (1)  1d    DE    RE    22    2    22    112    551    20+/w    5-/b    30+/w    9-/b    0=  
20 Jakob Schmidt   1d    DE    MR    22    2    22    110    548    19-/b    26+/w    16-/w    24+/b    14-/b  
21 Daniel Jordan (1)  1k    DE    BN    22    3    22    110    540    22+/w    24-/b    26+/w    23+/b    10-/b  
22 Joschka Zimdars   1k    DE    H    22    3    22    106    533    21-/b    32+/w    25+/b    14-/w    28+/w  
23 Martin Hershoff   1k    DE    PB    22    3    22    104    510    27+/w    31+/b    0=    21-/w    25+/b  
24 Christian Moldovan   1d    DE    E    21    1    21    111    543    16-/b    21+/w    10-/b    20-/w    0=  
25 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    21    2    21    107    533    32+/b    17-/w    22-/w    26+/b    23-/w  
26 Axel Limbach   1k    DE    B    21    2    21    104    527    29+/w    20-/b    21-/b    25-/w    33+/b  
27 Vincent Preiss   1k    DE    SB    21    1    20    101    495    23-/b    30-/w    32+/w    0=    0=  
28 Christian Weiss   2k    DE    DO    20    2    20    101    493    30-/b    35-/w    34+/b    29+/w    22-/b  
29 Lukas Wandelt   2k    DE    OL    20    2    20    100    497    26-/b    33+/w    31-/w    28-/b    34+/b  
30 Bjoern Andernach   2k    DE    BI    21    2    20    99    494    28+/w    27+/b    19-/b    0=    0=  
31 Thomas Brucksch   2k    DE    SU    21    2    20    97    484    33+/b    23-/w    29+/b    0=    0=  
32 Rafael Czernia   1k    DE    W    20    0    19    102    504    25-/w    22-/b    27-/b    0=    0=  
33 Torben Peters   2k    DE    DO    19    1    19    100    489    31-/w    29-/b    35+/b    34-/w    26-/w  
34 Kasim Cinar   4k    DE    HB    19    3    19    95    473    43+/b    38+/w    28-/w    33+/b    29-/w  
35 Henk Draaisma   4k    NL    Venl    19    3    19    93    462    37+/w    28+/b    33-/w    36-/w    40+/b  
36 Sascha Wiese   5k    DE    W    19    4    19    87    432    38-/b    51+/w    41+/w    35+/b    37+/w  
37 Norman Ulbrich   4k    DE    GI    18    2    18    90    438    35-/b    41-/w    39+/b    38+/w    36-/b  
38 Tim Robert Wuerfel   5k    DE    LE    18    3    18    89    440    36+/w    34-/b    44+/b    37-/b    39+/w  
39 Leon Kemna   6k    DE    BO    17    3    17    85    419    42+/b    40+/w    37-/w    47+/w    38-/b  
40 Markus Dittberner   6k    DE    MS    17    3    17    84    421    44+/w    39-/b    48+/b    41+/b    35-/w  
41 Patrick Lehr   6k    DE    BO    17    3    17    84    416    47+/w    37+/b    36-/b    40-/w    48+/b  
42 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    17    3    17    77    388    39-/w    49-/b    57+/b    45+/w    44+/b  
43 Hendrik Reinke   4k    DE    ER    18    0    16    83    415    34-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
44 Fabian Heising   6k    DE    BO    16    2    16    83    400    40-/b    45+/b    38-/w    50+/w    42-/w  
45 Fabian Dahmen   7k    DE    W    16    3    16    76    381    52+/b    44-/w    51+/w    42-/b    53+/w  
46 Shizhao Li   9k    DE    W    16    5    16    71    369    56+/b    53+/w    52+/w    49+/b    47+/b  
47 Martin Langer   7k    DE    RE    15    2    15    79    390    41-/b    52+/w    49+/w    39-/b    46-/w  
48 Thorsten Klocke   8k    DE    LE    15    3    15    76    381    54+/w    50+/b    40-/w    56+/b    41-/w  
49 Jan Schomberg (2)  8k    DE    MEE    15    3    15    75    352    55+/b    42+/w    47-/b    46-/w    58+/b  
50 Martin Horatschek   7k    DE    J    15    2    15    74    379    51-/b    48-/w    54+/b    44-/b    52+/w  
51 Dominik Heyer   7k    DE    BO    15    1    14    76    367    50+/w    36-/b    45-/b    0=    0=  
52 Andreas Kloepping   7k    DE    PB    14    1    14    75    369    45-/w    47-/b    46-/b    57+/w    50-/b  
53 Heinz-Werner Kaltenpoth   9k    DE    E    14    3    14    70    348    60+/w    46-/b    59+/w    54+/w    45-/b  
54 Alexis Papachristopoulos   8k    DE    W    14    2    14    69    357    48-/b    59+/w    50-/w    53-/b    56+/w  
55 Paul Koch   9k    DE    LE    14    3    14    64    338    49-/w    61+/b    60-/w    59+/b    57+/b  
56 Manuel Bros   9k    DE    E    13    2    13    70    342    46-/w    60+/b    58+/b    48-/w    54-/b  
57 Joachim Hengelbrock   8k    DE    BO    13    1    13    69    343    59+/b    0=    42-/w    52-/b    55-/w  
58 Joachim Hissnauer   10k    DE    RE    13    3    13    61    325    61+/w    68+/b    56-/w    60+/b    49-/w  
59 Emil Riedeman (1)  8k    NL    Delf    12    0    12    67    328    57-/w    54-/b    53-/b    55-/w    62-/w  
60 Gulya Ganeeva (1)  9k    NL    Delf    12    1    12    65    320    53-/b    56-/w    55+/b    58-/w    0=  
61 Klaus Wacker   9k    DE    DO    12    1    12    62    291    58-/b    55-/w    63-/w    62-/b    64+/w  
62 Christina Klupsch   12k    DE    BN    12    4    12    56    292    64+/w    63-/b    68+/b    61+/w    59+/b  
63 Henrik Hemker   11k    DE    OS    12    3    12    54    270    0=    62+/w    61+/b    64-/b    65+/w  
64 Sebastian Becker   12k    DE    PB    11    3    11    56    272    62-/b    65+/w    66+/b    63+/w    61-/b  
65 Lissy Hartmann   12k    DE    S    10    2    10    51    256    68-/w    64-/b    70+/w    66+/b    63-/b  
66 Jens Schulze   13k    DE    DO    10    3    10    49    241    67+/b    69+/w    64-/w    65-/w    70+/b  
67 Andreas Guelich   14k    DE    DT    10    4    10    42    223    66-/w    72+/w    75+/b    68+/b    69+/w  
68 Joerg Reibert   12k    DE    BO    9    1    9    53    250    65+/b    58-/w    62-/w    67-/w    0=  
69 Jochen Link   12k    DE    SU    9    1    9    48    217    70-/b    66-/b    72+/w    71-/w    67-/b  
70 Tobias Mielke   13k    DE    BO    9    2    9    44    224    69+/w    0=    65-/b    72+/b    66-/w  
71 Christian Kroeger   12k    DE    BO    11    1    9    41    208    0=    0=    0=    69+/b    0=  
72 Carsten Igel   14k    DE    PB    8    2    8    41    191    74+/w    67-/b    69-/b    70-/w    76+/b  
73 Hannah Hebsacker   17k    DE    HH    8    5    8    28    143    81+/w    75+/b    74+/b    80+/w    77+/b  
74 Anna-Lena Schulte   16k    DE    RE    7    3    7    29    150    72-/b    79+/w    73-/w    81+/w1    78+/b  
75 Graham Coleman   16k    DE    OL    6    2    6    32    153    76+/b    73-/w    67-/w    78-/w    81+/w1  
76 Kim Claassen   16k    DE    W    6    2    6    28    145    75-/w    0=    78+/b    79+/b    72-/w  
77 Anja Hoffmann   15k    DE    BO    7    0    5    28    128    0=    0=    0=    0=    73-/w  
78 Arwen Pittner (3)  17k    DE    B    5    2    5    26    144    79-/w    81+/b    76-/w    75+/b    74-/w  
79 Mia Philippi   17k    DE    DT    5    2    5    26    137    78+/b    74-/b    81+/w    76-/w    80-/b  
80 Barbara Reichwein   16k    DE    DO    6    1    5    25    114    0=    0=    0=    73-/b    79+/w  
81 Peter Salmen   18k    DE    PB    2    0    2    29    141    73-/b    78-/w    79-/b    74-/b1    75-/b1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl