Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017 ( class A )
played from 23-09-2017 to 24-09-2017 in Apetlon, Austria

Pavol Lisy (42)  7d    SK    Vlky    25    4    120    591    5+/b    4-/w    6+/b    7+/w    3+/b  
Viktor Lin (69)  6d    AT    Go7    25    4    120    591    7+/b    6+/w    3-/b    5+/w    4+/w  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    25    4    118    594    10+/b    11+/b    2+/w    4+/b    1-/w  
Lothar Spiegel (4)  5d    AT    Go7    24    3    121    589    9+/b    1+/b    8+/w    3-/w    2-/b  
Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    24    3    118    589    1-/w    10+/w    9+/b    2-/b    8+/w  
Dominik Boviz (16)  6d    HU    Szfv    24    3    117    589    8+/w    2-/b    1-/w    10+/w    11+/b  
Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Go7    23    2    117    588    2-/w    9-/w    11+/b    1-/b    10+/w  
Vladimir Danek (23)  5d    CZ    APra    23    2    116    575    6-/b    15+/w    4-/b    9+/w    5-/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    MJes    23    2    115    576    4-/w    7+/b    5-/w    8-/b    15+/b  
10 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    22    1    118    573    3-/w    5-/b    13+/w    6-/b    7-/b  
11 Peter Neubauer   1d    AT    Go7    22    2    115    564    12+/b    3-/w    7-/w    14+/b    6-/w  
12 Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    22    3    105    528    11-/w    17+/b    14-/w    16+/b    18+/w  
13 Juraj Waczulik   2k    SK    Brat    22    4    103    525    19+/b    16+/w    10-/b    25+/b    14+/w  
14 Mladen Lilic   2k    RS    NiPr    21    3    107    523    16+/b    21+/w    12+/b    11-/w    13-/b  
15 Tristan Defer (4)  2k    CZ    Brno    21    3    104    526    22+/w    8-/b    24+/b    20+/w    9-/w  
16 Pavle Stankovic   1k    BA    BLu    21    2    104    515    14-/w    13-/b    18+/b    12-/w    23+/b  
17 Michal Nemcok   2k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    101    493    21-/b    12-/w    26+/w    19+/b    20+/b  
18 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    101    507    20-/b    23+/w    16-/w    22+/w    12-/b  
19 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    100    499    13-/w    22-/b    23+/b    17-/w    25+/b  
20 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    20    2    99    496    18+/w    0=    22+/b    15-/b    17-/w  
21 Martin Strelka   2k    SK    Brat    20    1    96    478    17+/w    14-/b    0=    0=    0=  
22 Thomas Prellinger   2k    AT    Linz    19    1    100    495    15-/b    19+/w    20-/w    18-/b    27-/w  
23 Zuzana Kralikova   3k    SK    Kosi    19    2    99    494    26+/w    18-/b    19-/w    24+/b    16-/w  
24 Stefan Welebny   4k    AT    Lin    19    3    96    474=    28+/b    27+/w    15-/w    23-/w    30+/b  
25 Zeljko Veselinovic   4k    RS    NiPr    19    3    96    472    30+/w    31+/b    33+/b    13-/w    19-/w  
26 Marcel Gruenauer   3k    AT    Go7    19    2    93    466    23-/b    32+/w    17-/b    30+/b    0=  
27 Barbora Waczulikova   4k    SK    Brat    19    3    91    456=    34+/w    24-/b    28-/w    35+/b    22+/b  
28 Jaroslav Babak   5k    CZ    Brno    19    4    88=    444    24-/w    39+/w    27+/b    33+/b    32+/b  
29 Kurt Paar   3k    AT    xxx    19    0    85    425    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      
30 Leon Defer (6)  4k    CZ    Brno    18    2    92    457=    25-/b    36+/w    31+/b    26-/w    24-/w  
31 Laszlo Boviz   4k    HU    Szfv    18    2    89    448=    36+/b    25-/w    30-/w    32-/b    34+/w  
32 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    18    3    89    441    37+/b    26-/b    34+/w    31+/w    28-/w  
33 Slavomir Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    18    3    88    439    35+/w    34+/b    25-/w    28-/w    37+/b  
34 Lenka Dankova (2)  4k    CZ    APra    17    1    88    429    27-/b    33-/w    32-/b    38+/w    31-/b  
35 Christian Anderson (4)  5k    AT    Go7    17    1    84    412=    33-/b    0=    36+/w    27-/w    0=  
36 Dragan Ilic   4k    RS    NiPr    17    1    83=    427=    31-/w    30-/b    35-/b    37-/w    39+/w  
37 Ondrej Jurasek   6k    CZ    Brno    16    2    82=    412=    32-/w    38-/b    39+/b    36+/b    33-/w  
38 Ondrej Kralik   8k    SK    Kosi    15    3    72    373=    39-/b    37+/w    40+/b    34-/b    44+/w1  
39 Valentin Likosar   7k    SI    Krnj    14=    1½    80    389=    38+/w    28-/b    37-/w    40=/w    36-/b  
40 Elisabeth Anderson (4)  9k    AT    Go7    12=    0½    63    315=    41-/b    0=    38-/w    39=/b    0=  
41 Kristina Waczulikova   11k    SK    Brat    12    3    53=    265    40+/w    44-/b    46+/w2    47+/w3    42-/w  
42 Judit Bovizne-Detre   11k    HU    Szfv    12    3    51    253=    44-/w    46-/w2    47+/w1    43+/b    41+/b  
43 Pavel Drabek   12k    CZ    Brno    12    4    49    245    45+/w    47+/w1    44+/b    42-/w    46+/w2  
44 Ondrej Sindler   11k    CZ    Brno    11    2    60    269=    42+/b    41+/w    43-/w    46-/w3    38-/b1  
45 Rado Babic   12k    AT    Zel    10    1    43    216    43-/b    0=    0=    0=    47+/w1  
46 Tomas Kratochvil   16k    CZ    Brno    7    3    44    260=    47+/b    42+/b2    41-/b2    44+/b3    43-/b2  
47 Nikola Ilic   14k    RS    NiPr    6    0    47    240=    46-/w    43-/b1    42-/b1    41-/b3    45-/b1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl