3. Detmolder Keima ( class C )
played on 23-09-2017 in Detmold, Germany

Timo Weigelt   1d    DE    BI    23    5    100    498=    2+/w    3+/b    5+/b    7+/w    6+/w  
Victor Ruse   2d    DE    KS    22    4    100    496    1-/b    8+/w    7+/w    3+/b    9+/b  
Ludger Funke   1d    DE    DT    20    2    103    491    7+/w    1-/w    8+/b    2-/w    4-/b  
Bernhard Kraft   3k    DE    SU    20    1    88    443    0=    0=    0=    0=    3+/w  
Martin Hershoff   1d    DE    PB    19=    1    98=    486=    8+/w    7-/b    1-/w    6-/b    0=  
Rolf Bensel   3k    DE    DT    19=    1    93=    453=    0=    0=    0=    5+/w    1-/b  
Bjoern Andernach   2k    DE    BI    19    1    103=    501    3-/b    5+/w    2-/b    1-/b    8-/w  
Claus-Martin Heyer   1d    DE    BI    19    1    99=    495    5-/b    2-/b    3-/w    9-/w    7+/b  
Tim Robert Wuerfel   5k    DE    LE    19    4    90    439    10+/b    13+/w    11+/w    8+/b    2-/w  
10 Naomi Bensel   5k    DE    DT    18    2    80    398=    9-/w    0=    0=    13+/b    12+/b  
11 Frank Quathamer (1)  7k    DE    KS    16    3    76=    389    14+/w    12-/b    9-/b    15+/w    13+/w  
12 Andreas Kloepping   7k    DE    PB    16    3    75=    380    13-/b    11+/w    15+/b    14+/b    10-/w  
13 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    15    1    83    393=    12+/w    9-/b    14-/w    10-/w    11-/b  
14 Thorsten Klocke   8k    DE    LE    14    2    71=    355    11-/b    15+/w    13+/b    12-/w    16-/w2  
15 Paul Koch   8k    DE    LE    12=    0    69    334    0=    14-/b    12-/w    11-/b    17-/w2  
16 Timo Weber   12k    DE    LE    12    4    51    243    17+/w    18+/b    19-/w1    20+/b    14+/b2  
17 Timo Lin   12k    DE    BI    11    3    50=    241    16-/b    20+/w    18-/b    19+/w1    15+/b2  
18 Andreas Guelich   14k    DE    DT    9    3    44    198    20+/b    16-/w    17+/w    21+/w4    19-/b  
19 Raphael Tron   15k    DE    BI    9    4    38=    197    23+/w2    22+/w1    16+/b1    17-/b1    18+/w  
20 Carsten Igel   14k    DE    PB    8    2    38=    197    18-/w    17-/b    22+/w2    16-/w    23+/w3  
21 Peter Salmen   20k    DE    PB    4    4    19=    121    28+/w5    24+/w    23+/b    18-/b4    22+/b  
22 Felix Chen   18k    DE    DT    3=    1    26    119=    0=    19-/b1    20-/b2    24+/b    21-/w  
23 Kai Julian Unland-Boianov   19k    DE    DT    3    2    25=    113=    19-/b2    26+/w3    21-/w    27+/w1    20-/b3  
24 Ole Steinsiek   20k    DE    DT    3    3    13    77=    25+/w    21-/b    27+/b    22-/w    28+/w5  
25 Jarmo Knies   20k    DE    DT    3    3    9=    49=    24-/b    29+/w4    26-/w2    28+/w5    27+/w  
26 Tammo Wiebe   20k    DE    DT    3    2    7    42    29+/w    23-/b3    25+/b2    0=    0=  
27 Marie Wehmeier   20k    DE    BI    1=    1    10    60=    0=    28+/w3    24-/w    23-/b1    25-/b  
28 Tabita Guelich   20k    DE    DT    1    1    12=    59    21-/b5    27-/b3    29+/b    25-/b5    24-/b5  
29 Paul Christopher Smith   20k    DE    DT    1    0    7    29    26-/b    25-/b4    28-/w    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl