Moscow Cup ( class A )
played from 09-09-2017 to 10-09-2017 in Moscow, Russia

Anton Chernykh (7)  6d    RU    50Zh    8+    3+    4+    7+    12+    22    27    122    122  
Alexandr Matushkin   4d    RU    18Iz    0-    8+    9+    3+    4+    22    26    122    98  
Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    5+    1-    11+    2-    13+    22    25    125    72  
Vadim Khavin (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    10+    9+    1-    13+    2-    22    25    124    71  
Kirill Petrov   2d    RU    77Mo    3-    13+    7-    17+    8+    22    25    118    69  
Viktor Chebotarev   1d    RU    50My    14-    17+    10+    9+    7+    21    25    117    94  
Alexej Nechaev   3d    RU    77Mo    0-    10+    5+    1-    6-    22    24    125    49  
Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    1-    2-    14+    11+    5-    22    24    125    47  
Andrej Mramorov (12)  2d    RU    77Mo    11+    4-    2-    6-    19+    22    24    122    46  
10 Pavel Makarov   3d    RU    59Pe    4-    7-    6-    15+    14+    22    24    120    46  
11 Gleb Kajro   2d    RU    82Gu    9-    14+    3-    8-    17+    22    24    118    45  
12 Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    0=    0=    0=    0=    1-    22    24    27    0  
13 Savva Mezin (9)  1d    RU    77Mo    15+    5-    0+    4-    3-    21    23    120    45  
14 Nikola Nikolich   1d    RU    77Mo    6+    11-    8-    0+    10-    21    23    119    47  
15 Egor Arsentjev (13)  1k    RU    77Mo    13-    20+    16+    10-    24+    20    23    112    65  
16 Sergej Korolev   1k    RU    59Pe    19+    18-    15-    20+    21+    20    23    111    65  
17 Nikita Prikarev (5)  1k    RU    77Mo    24+    6-    19+    5-    11-    20    22    116    42  
18 Mikhail Zagorskij   1k    RU    77Mo    21+    16+    0-    0-    0-    20    22    112    44  
19 Nikita Gaganov   1k    RU    77Mo    16-    21+    17-    22+    9-    20    22    111    42  
20 Timofej Starodubcev   2k    RU    77Mo    0+    15-    21+    16-    23+    19    22    109    63  
21 Rakhmat Demenshin   1k    RU    50SP    18-    19-    20-    24+    16-    20    21    110    20  
22 Alexandr Tishin   2k    RU    50Kr    25-    23+    0-    19-    28+    19    21    103    39  
23 Roman Nemchenko   3k    RU    50Kr    27+    22-    24+    26+    20-    18    21    101    58  
24 Vladimir Demakov   2k    RU    77Mo    17-    25+    23-    21-    15-    19    20    108    21  
25 Alexandr Fedorov   3k    RU    77Mo    22+    24-    31+    0-    0-    18    20    99    38  
26 Vladimir Sankin   3k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    23-    29+    18    19    97    18  
27 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  4k    RU    77Mo    23-    28-    33+    0-    0-    17    18    91    16  
28 Semen Gudkov   6k    RU    63To    33+    27+    29-    32+    22-    15    18    91    52  
29 Roman Kolgushkin   7k    RU    77Mo    34+    30+    28+    31+    26-    14    18    88    69  
30 Nikolaj Lifanov   6k    RU    77Mo    31-    29-    35+    33+    34+    15    18    83    48  
31 Sergej Skopec   6k    RU    24Kr    30+    32+    25-    29-    0-    15    17    91    35  
32 Alexej Igonin   7k    RU    77Mo    37+    31-    38+    28-    33+    14    17    81    46  
33 Boris Anishchuk   6k    RU    77Mo    28-    39+    27-    30-    32-    15    16    87    15  
34 Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    29-    35-    37+    43+    30-    14    16    81    29  
35 Artem Lomach   8k    RU    77Mo    47+    34+    30-    37-    38+    13    16    77    44  
36 Mukhammat Demenshin   6k    RU    50SP    41+    42+    40+    47+    37+    11    16    70    70  
37 Jaroslav Skirda   7k    RU    77Mo    32-    40-    34-    35+    36-    14    15    79    16  
38 Egor Lavrov   9k    RU    77Mo    42+    47+    32-    40+    35-    12    15    74    41  
39 Petr Chebadukhin   8k    RU    77Mo    70+    33-    0-    0-    41+    13    15    67    22  
40 Fedor Belous   9k    RU    77Mo    43+    37+    36-    38-    45-    12    14    74    29  
41 Alexej Basov   10k    RU    77Mo    36-    44+    48+    42+    39-    11    14    72    41  
42 Dmitrij Sotnikov   9k    RU    77Mo    38-    36-    54+    41-    43+    12    14    70    25  
43 Anton Lisenkov   9k    RU    77Mo    40-    54+    47+    34-    42-    12    14    68    24  
44 Sergej Igonin   11k    RU    77Mo    52+    41-    51+    48+    50+    10    14    63    49  
45 Alexandr Kuzmichev   10k    RU    77Mo    54+    46-    50-    55+    40+    11    14    62    36  
46 Andrej Voloshin   10k    RU    50So    64+    45+    56+    54+    47+    9    14    59    59  
47 Svetlana Morozova   8k    RU    50Vi    35-    38-    43-    36-    46-    13    13    75    0  
48 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  11k    RU    77Mo    65+    56+    41-    44-    51+    10    13    61    33  
49 Anatolij Khokhlov   12k    RU    77Mo    51-    53+    57+    52+    60+    9    13    57    45  
50 Vitalij Gneushev   12k    RU    77Mo    53+    52+    45+    51-    44-    9    12    64    38  
51 Fedor Poryvaev   12k    RU    16Kz    49+    55+    44-    50+    48-    9    12    63    36  
52 Alexej Kosyrev   11k    RU    77Mo    44-    50-    60+    49-    55+    10    12    60    21  
53 Viktor Makovijchuk   12k    RU    77Mo    50-    49-    65+    60+    54+    9    12    55    30  
54 Irina Koreckaja   10k    RU    77Mo    45-    43-    42-    46-    53-    11    11    68    0  
55 Dmitrij Kucenko   12k    RU    77Mo    56+    51-    58+    45-    52-    9    11    61    23  
56 Alexej Bespjatykh   10k    RU    77Mo    55-    48-    46-    0-    0-    11    11    60    0  
57 Andrej Pleshivcev   13k    RU    50Kt    58+    64+    49-    61+    0-    8    11    54    30  
58 Svjatoslav Shalnev   13k    RU    50Zh    57-    73+    55-    65+    62+    8    11    49    27  
59 Andrej Arsentjev (2)  13k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    64+    69+    67+    8    11    45    26  
60 Andrej Dropash   13k    RU    77Mo    71+    65+    52-    53-    49-    8    10    54    17  
61 Dmitrij Sytnik   12k    RU    50Br    0-    0-    0-    57-    64+    9    10    52    9  
62 Denis Zulaev   13k    RU    50So    66+    71+    63+    64+    58-    6    10    47    36  
63 Arkadij Lebedev   13k    RU    77Mo    73+    66+    62-    68+    65+    6    10    45    35  
64 Oleg Nagornov   12k    RU    77Mo    46-    57-    59-    62-    61-    9    9    56    0  
65 Andrej Chirkov   12k    RU    77Mo    48-    60-    53-    58-    63-    9    9    56    0  
66 Valeria Kovalevskaja   14k    RU    50Zh    62-    63-    67-    70+    72+    7    9    45    16  
67 Evgenia Majorova   15k    RU    16Kz    68-    69+    66+    77+    59-    6    9    44    24  
68 Alexandr Firsanov   16k    RU    77Mo    67+    70+    73+    63-    69+    5    9    43    33  
69 Diana Khabibullina   15k    RU    16Kz    74+    67-    71+    59-    68-    6    8    45    16  
70 Ernest Pavlinskij   15k    RU    77Mo    39-    68-    78+    66-    79+    6    8    45    12  
71 Nikita Gulin   14k    RU    74Ch    60-    62-    69-    72-    75+    7    8    43    7  
72 Vadim Karmyshin   15k    RU    77Mo    76+    82+    74+    71+    66-    4    8    38    29  
73 Evgenij Kalinovskij   14k    RU    50Od    63-    58-    68-    0-    0-    7    7    44    0  
74 Polina Vorotilova   15k    RU    77Mo    69-    75+    72-    0-    0-    6    7    37    7  
75 Tatjana Kiseleva   16k    RU    24Kr    78+    74-    0-    0+    71-    5    7    34    11  
76 Uljana Basova   17k    RU    77Mo    72-    79+    77-    80+    78+    4    7    33    18  
77 Roman Turovec   17k    RU    24Kr    87+    78-    76+    67-    81+    4    7    32    17  
78 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   16k    RU    77Mo    75-    77+    70-    81-    76-    5    6    35    7  
79 Vladislav Vasjutinskij   16k    RU    50Do    81+    76-    82+    86+    70-    3    6    31    16  
80 Grigorij Arsentjev (1)  17k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    83+    76-    84+    4    6    28    10  
81 Artem Khabibullin   18k    RU    16Kz    79-    87+    86+    78+    77-    3    6    27    14  
82 Pavel Dobrin   17k    RU    77Mo    86+    72-    79-    0-    0-    4    5    30    4  
83 Diana Sadykova   19k    RU    77Mo    84+    86+    80-    85-    90+    2    5    22    11  
84 Dmitrij Travkin   17k    RU    77Mo    83-    89+    87+    88+    80-    2    5    21    10  
85 Alexej Zavodchenkov   20k    RU    77Mo    0+    92+    89+    83+    86+    0    5    15    15  
86 Andrej Fedorov   17k    RU    77Mo    82-    83-    81-    79-    85-    4    4    28    0  
87 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    77-    81-    84-    89+    88-    3    4    24    2  
88 Anton Smirnov   20k    RU    77Mo    93+    91+    90+    84-    87+    0    4    15    10  
89 Evgenij Belous   20k    RU    77Mo    92+    84-    85-    87-    93-    1    2    17    2  
90 Arslan Khajdarov   20k    RU    16Kz    91-    0+    88-    93+    83-    0    2    14    2  
91 Artem Nebytov   20k    RU    50So    90+    88-    92+    0-    0-    0    2    12    4  
92 Kirill Vasjutinskij   20k    RU    50Do    89-    85-    91-    0-    0-    1    1    12    0  
93 Ivan Konovalov   20k    RU    77Mo    88-    0-    0-    90-    89+    0    1    10    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl