4. Wuppertaler Tonshi ( class B )
played on 02-09-2017 in Wuppertal, Germany

Christopher Kacwin   4d    DE    BN    28    4    28    104    419    4+/w    8+/b    2+/w    3+/b  
Ying Cheng   3d    DE    D    27    3    27    106    416    5+/w    3+/w    1-/b    4+/b  
Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    DIN    26    2    26    106    413    6+/w    2-/b    7+/b    1-/w  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    26    2    26    104=    406=    1-/b    9+/w    10+/b    2-/w  
Niels Schomberg (1)  2d    DE    MEE    26    2    26    101=    409    2-/b    10-/w    8+/w    7+/b  
Harald Kroll   2d    DE    E    26    2    26    100    405    3-/b    7-/w    12+/b    9+/b  
Yibing Zhang   2d    DE    NE    25    1    25    103    406=    9-/w    6+/b    3-/w    5-/w  
Timo Weigelt   1d    DE    BI    25    2    25    102=    395    11+/b    1-/w    5-/b    12+/w  
Christian Moldovan   1d    DE    E    25    2    25    99    399=    7+/b    4-/b    16+/w    6-/w  
10 Rafael Czernia   1k    DE    W    24=    2    24    97=    387    13+/b    5+/b    4-/w    0=  
11 Dawid Napora   1k    DE    D    24=    2    24    92=    375=    8-/w    13+/b    0=    15+/w  
12 Martin Hershoff   1d    DE    PB    24    0    23    97    386=    0=    0=    6-/w    8-/b  
13 Bernhard Herwig   1k    DE    MZ    23=    1    23    93    370    10-/w    11-/w    15+/b    0=  
14 Torben Peters   3k    DE    DO    23    3    23    86    348    17-/w    20+/b    19+/b    16+/w  
15 Georg Kaczmarek   2k    DE    RE    22    1    22    92    364=    16-/b    19+/w    13-/w    11-/b  
16 Helmut Witten   3k    DE    W    22    2    22    92    364    15+/w    17+/b    9-/b    14-/b  
17 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    22    2    22    87    334    14+/b    16-/w    18-/w    24+/w  
18 Sascha Wiese   5k    DE    W    22    4    22    80    322=    27+/b    23+/w    17+/b    21+/w  
19 Hildegard Puttkammer   2k    DE    W    22    0    21    87    346    0=    15-/b    14-/w    0=  
20 Erik Schweitzer   4k    DE    W    20    1    20    82    318=    28+/b    14-/w    21-/w    22-/w  
21 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    20    3    20    80    313    26+/b    28+/w    20+/b    18-/b  
22 Tim Robert Wuerfel   6k    DE    LE    20    3    20    76=    312    25-/b    26+/w    27+/w    20+/b  
23 Marc Oliver Rieger   6k    DE    TR    20    3    20    76=    303    33+/b    18-/b    30+/w    25+/w  
24 Andreas Jochheim   5k    DE    W    20    1    19    76    304    0=    0=    29+/w    17-/b  
25 Kerstin Schacht   6k    DE    W    19=    2    19    76    292=    22+/w    0=    31+/b    23-/b  
26 Fabian Dahmen   6k    DE    W    19    2    19    75    304=    21-/w    22-/b    33+/w    29+/w  
27 Leon Kemna   6k    DE    BO    18    1    18    79    300    18-/w    30+/w    22-/b    31-/w  
28 Dirk Steuber   5k    DE    D    19    0    18    76    306    20-/w    21-/b    0=    0=  
29 Andreas Kloepping   7k    DE    PB    18    2    18    73    293    34+/w    33+/w    24-/b    26-/b  
30 Tanja Tepper   7k    DE    RE    18    2    18    72    297=    35+/w    27-/b    23-/b    33+/b  
31 Martin Langer   6k    DE    RE    19    1    18    71=    291    0=    0=    25-/w    27+/b  
32 Jan Schomberg (2)  8k    DE    MEE    18    3    18    67    268    37-/b    36+/w    34+/b    35+/w  
33 Thorsten Klocke   6k    DE    LE    17    0    17    75    296=    23-/w    29-/b    26-/b    30-/w  
34 Alexis Papachristopoulos   7k    DE    W    17    1    17    67    271    29-/b    37-/w    32-/w    39+/b  
35 Bernd Hillebrand   8k    DE    DO    17    2    17    67    267    30-/b    41+/b    37+/w    32-/b  
36 Shizhao Li   9k    DE    W    17    3    17    65    258    40+/w    32-/b    38+/b    37+/w  
37 Paul Koch   9k    DE    LE    16    2    16    69    266    32+/w    34+/b    35-/b    36-/b  
38 Angelika Rieger   10k    DE    TR    16    3    16    61    247    39+/b    40+/b    36-/w    42+/b  
39 Qixuan Wei   10k    DE    MEE    15    2    15    62    246    38-/w    42+/b    41+/b    34-/w  
40 Klaus Wacker   9k    DE    DO    15    1    15    61    241    36-/b    38-/w    42-/w    43+/w  
41 Frithjof Janke (1)  10k    DE    E    15    2    15    59    236    43+/b    35-/w    39-/w    44+/b  
42 Peter Smentek   11k    DE    E    14    2    14    59    234    45+/b    39-/w    40+/b    38-/w  
43 Timo Lin   11k    DE    BO    14    2    14    56    221    41-/w    44+/w    46+/b    40-/b  
44 Christina Klupsch   12k    DE    BN    13    2    13    51    207    48+/w    43-/b    49+/b    41-/w  
45 Weiyi Zhao   12k    DE    NE    13    2    13    50    199    42-/w    46-/b    47+/w    48+/b  
46 Timo Weber   13k    DE    LE    13    3    13    50    194    47+/b    45+/w    43-/w    49+/b  
47 Vladislav Guberinic   13k    DE    AC    12    2    12    43    168    46-/w    48+/b    45-/b    53+/w5  
48 Jens Schulze   13k    DE    DO    11    1    11    47    177    44-/b    47-/w    51+/b    45-/w  
49 Mei Wang   14k    DE    TR    11    2    11    45    158    50+/b    51+/b    44-/w    46-/w  
50 Barbara Reichwein   16k    DE    DO    10    3    10    24    103    49-/w    53+/b    54+/w5    52+/w1  
51 Yiheng Shen   16k    DE    D    9    2    9    33    129    52+/b    49-/w    48-/w    54+/w5  
52 Iris Ramacher   19k    DE    K    6    2    6    21    94    51-/w    54+/w    53+/w2    50-/b1  
53 Luka Zhang   20k    DE    NE    1    1    1    21    104    54+/b    50-/w    52-/b2    47-/b5  
54 Daniel Koch   20k    DE    D    0    0    0    16    99    53-/w    52-/b    50-/b5    51-/b5  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl