Moravian Open 2017 ( class A )
played from 01-09-2017 to 03-09-2017 in Brno, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (42)  1p    SK    Vlky    28    6    28    155    921    6+/b    5+/w    8+/b    2+/b    4+/w    3+/w  
Pal Balogh (91)  6d    HU    Debr    27    5    27    153    917=    11+/b    7+/b    3+/w    1-/w    9+/w    6+/b  
Viktor Lin (69)  6d    AT    Go7    26    4    26    156    907=    9+/b    4+/w    2-/b    14+/b    5+/w    1-/b  
Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    26    4    26    154    915=    8+/b    3-/b    10+/w    6+/w    1-/b    7+/w  
Csaba Mero (73)  6d    HU    BuPe    26    4    26    152    888=    10+/w    1-/b    20+/b    7+/b    3-/b    16+/w  
Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    25    3    25    154    911    1-/w    12+/b    11+/w    4-/b    8+/b    2-/w  
Dominik Boviz (16)  6d    HU    Szfv    25    3    25    152    906=    12+/b    2-/w    9+/b    5-/w    11+/w    4-/b  
Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    25    3    25    152    901=    4-/w    13+/b    1-/w    10+/b    6-/w    12+/w  
Lothar Spiegel (4)  5d    AT    Go7    25    3    25    150=    894    3-/w    16+/b    7-/w    12+/b    2-/b    13+/w  
10 Jan Sebela   2d    CZ    Brno    25    3    25    146=    877    5-/b    22+/w    4-/b    8-/w    24+/b    11+/w  
11 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    MJes    24    2    24    150    893=    2-/w    14+/w    6-/b    13+/w    7-/b    10-/b  
12 Zoltan Fodi   3d    HU    Papa    24    2    24    147    881=    7-/w    6-/w    22+/b    9-/w    20+/b    8-/b  
13 Tadeas Berkman   2d    CZ    Usti    24    3    24    145    877    15+/w    8-/w    18+/b    11-/b    14+/b    9-/b  
14 Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    24    3    24    143    863=    17+/w    11-/b    19+/b    3-/w    13-/w    23+/b  
15 Flavien Aubelle   1d    CH    Ishi    24    3    24    141=    832=    13-/b    20-/w    17+/b    25+/w    16-/w    18+/b  
16 Julia Seres (12)  2d    HU    Fot    24=    3    24    141    846=    0=    9-/w    21+/b    19+/w    15+/b    5-/b  
17 Adriana Tomsu (7)  1d    CZ    TFMi    24    3    24    138    833    14-/b    18-/w    15-/w    23+/b    19+/b    24+/w  
18 Ondrej Dlouhy   1k    CZ    APWS    23    3    23    140    829=    21+/w    17+/b    13-/w    20-/w    25+/b    15-/w  
19 Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    140    822=    22-/b    26+/w    14-/w    16-/b    17-/w    21+/b  
20 Martina Simunkova (5)  1k    CZ    Libe    23=    3    23    138    827=    29+/w    15+/b    5-/w    18+/b    12-/w    0=  
21 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    136=    814    18-/b    23+/w    16-/w    24-/b    27+/b    19-/w  
22 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    23=    1    22    135    811=    19+/w    10-/b    12-/w    0=    0=    0=  
23 Damir Medak   2k    HR    Zagr    22    3    22    134=    801    24+/w    21-/b    27+/b    17-/w    33+/b    14-/w  
24 Michal Nemcok   2k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    22    134    803=    23-/b    29+/b    38+/w    21+/w    10-/w    17-/b  
25 Tereza Kotowski   1k    CZ    TFMi    22=    3    22    130=    775    0=    28+/b    26+/w    15-/b    18-/w    31+/w  
26 Imre Tozser   2k    HU    Pag    22    3    22    129    775    30+/w    19-/b    25-/b    33-/w    29+/w    28+/b  
27 Jan Brinda (1)  3k    CZ    TFMi    22    4    22    124=    768    37+/b    38+/w    23-/w    28+/b    21-/w    33+/b  
28 Nika Petrashevska   3k    UA    Kyiv    21    3    21    128    754    31+/b    25-/w    37+/b    27-/w    30+/b    26-/w  
29 Mirta Medak   2k    HR    Zagr    21    2    21    127    767    20-/b    24-/w    33-/b    34+/w    26-/b    39+/b  
30 Vojtech Tomek (2)  3k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    124=    735=    26-/b    31-/w    36+/b    38+/b    28-/w    35+/w  
31 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    21=    3    21    122=    733    28-/w    30+/b    34+/w    0=    35+/w    25-/b  
32 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    APra    21    5    21    116=    710    39+/b    33-/w    44+/w    40+/b    37+/w    34+/b  
33 Mate Nogradi   4k    HU    BuPe    20=    3    20    125    733=    0=    32+/b    29+/w    26+/b    23-/w    27-/w  
34 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    122=    720    35+/w    40+/b    31-/b    29-/b    39+/w    32-/w  
35 Barbora Waczulikova   3k    SK    Brat    20    3    20    119=    723    34-/b    42+/w    40+/w    37+/w    31-/b    30-/b  
36 Laszlo Boviz   3k    HU    Szfv    20    2    20    115=    711=    38-/b    37-/w    30-/w    39-/b    42+/b    43+/w  
37 Robert Medak   3k    HR    Zagr    19    1    19    123    709    27-/w    36+/b    28-/w    35-/b    32-/b    41-/b  
38 Kurt Paar (2)  3k    AT    xxxx    20    1    19    121    714=    36+/w    27-/b    24-/b    30-/w    0=    0=  
39 Slavomir Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    19    3    19    118=    706    32-/w    43+/b    42+/b    36+/w    34-/b    29-/w  
40 Arved Weigmann (19)  3k    DE    P    20    1    19    116    690=    0=    34-/w    35-/b    32-/w    0+    0=  
41 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    19    3    19    105    640=    42-/w    44-/b    43-/w    47+/b    51+/b    37+/w  
42 Mato Tausan   5k    HR    Zagr    18    2    18    114=    670    41+/b    35-/b    39-/w    43+/w    36-/w    45-/b  
43 Jaroslav Kotowski   4k    CZ    APra    18=    2    18    110    651    0=    39-/w    41+/b    42-/b    45+/w    36-/b  
44 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  6k    CZ    MJes    18    4    18    105    612    50+/w    41+/w    32-/b    45-/b    48+/w    46+/b  
45 Jakub Nozar   8k    CZ    Brno    18    5    18    101=    617=    49+/b    50+/b    46+/w    44+/w    43-/b    42+/w  
46 Danylo Hresko   8k    UA    Kyiv    16    3    16    98=    588=    0+    48+/b    45-/b    51-/w    47+/w    44-/w  
47 David Skala   8k    CZ    EPar    16    3    16    96    567    48-/w    49+/b    50+/b    41-/w    46-/b    53+/w  
48 Ondrej Kralik   8k    SK    Kosi    16    3    16    95=    573    47+/b    46-/w    51-/b    49+/w    44-/b    52+/w  
49 Julius Masarovic   8k    SK    Brat    16    3    16    94=    567    45-/w    47-/w    52+/b    48-/b    50+/w    51+/b  
50 Viktoriia Symonenko   7k    UA    Kyiv    15    1    15    95    562    44-/b    45-/w    47-/w    52-/b    49-/b    55+/w  
51 Andras Holubar   9k    HU    Orig    15=    3    15    92    545    0=    54+/b    48+/w    46+/b    41-/w    49-/w  
52 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    APra    14    3    14    87    522=    57+/b    0+    49-/w    50+/w    53-/b    48-/b  
53 Gabrijel Jambrosic   12k    HR    Zagr    14    5    14    78=    481=    59+/w    62+/b    54+/w    55+/b    52+/w    47-/b  
54 Jan Adamek   10k    CZ    TFMi    13    2    13    79=    464=    55+/b    51-/w    53-/b    0+    58-/w    56-/b  
55 Judit Bovizne-Detre   11k    HU    Szfv    13    3    13    78    472    54-/w    58+/b    59+/b    53-/w    57+/b    50-/b  
56 Ondrej Sindler   14k    CZ    Brno    13    6    13    65=    403    66+/w    64+/b    62+/b    60+/b    59+/w    54+/w  
57 Vladimira Lassakova   10k    SK    Brat    13    1    12    72    444    52-/w    59-/b    0=    0=    55-/w    58+/b  
58 Marta Hrbkova   12k    CZ    APmG    12    4    12    71    437    63+/b    55-/w    60+/w    59+/w    54+/b    57-/w  
59 Mikolas Dvoracek (2)  10k    CZ    MJes    11    1    11    76    424=    53-/b    57+/w    55-/w    58-/b    56-/b    61-/w  
60 Stjepan Medak (5)  11k    HR    Zagr    11    2    11    68    383=    62-/w    65+/b    58-/b    56-/w    61-/b    63+/w  
61 Eva Dvorackova   14k    CZ    MJes    11    5    11    59=    378    70+/b    63+/w    64-/b    65+/w    60+/w    59+/b  
62 Kristina Waczulikova   11k    SK    Brat    11=    1    10    65    374    60+/b    53-/w    56-/w    0=    0=    0=  
63 Jan Holman   14k    CZ    Brno    10    3    10    63=    372    58-/w    61-/b    66+/b    64+/w    65+/w    60-/b  
64 Yurii Pushnia   13k    UA    Kyiv    10    2    10    61=    343    65-/b    56-/w    61+/w    63-/b    67-/b    69+/w  
65 Pavel Drabek   12k    CZ    Brno    10=    2    10    59    352    64+/w    60-/w    0=    61-/b    63-/b    67+/w  
66 Robin Popov   15k    CZ    TFMi    9    3    9    53    319=    56-/b    72+/b    63-/w    67-/w    70+/w    71+/b  
67 Rostislav Litovkin   15k    CZ    APmG    9    5    9    51=    315=    71+/w    70+/w    68+/b    66+/b    64+/w    65-/b  
68 Ondrej Skotnica   16k    CZ    TFMi    8    3    8    45    264=    72-/w    73+/b    67-/w    69-/b    74+/b    70+/b  
69 Michal Polacek   18k    CZ    TOst    8    5    8    44    267=    76+/b    75+/b    72+/w    68+/w    71+/w    64-/b  
70 Daniel Novak   16k    CZ    TKar    7    2    7    50    281    61-/w    67-/b    77+/w    73+/b    66-/b    68-/w  
71 Lukas Skotnica   17k    CZ    TFMi    7    3    7    47    267=    67-/b    74+/w    73+/w    72+/b    69-/b    66-/w  
72 Kvido Kaderavek   16k    CZ    APmG    7    2    7    42    257    68+/b    66-/w    69-/b    71-/w    75-/w    78+/b  
73 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    7    3    7    39    241    74+/b    68-/w    71-/b    70-/w    79+/b    77+/w  
74 Lukas Ulicny   17k    CZ    APra    7    3    7    38    231    73-/w    71-/b    79+/b    76+/b    68-/w    75+/w  
75 Matko Simic   18k    HR    Zagr    6    3    6    38    221    77+/b    69-/w    76-/w    78+/w    72+/b    74-/b  
76 Pavel Paidar   18k    CZ    APmG    6    3    6    34    209    69-/w    78+/b    75+/b    74-/w    77-/w    80+/w  
77 Tomas Krist   17k    CZ    BMik    6    3    6    33    206    75-/w    81+/w    70-/b    80+/b    76+/b    73-/b  
78 Veronika Kristova (4)  18k    CZ    BMik    4    2    4    30    187    79+/w    76-/w    80+/b    75-/b    81-/b    72-/w  
79 Aneta Benkovic   19k    HR    xxxx    4    2    4    28    180    78-/b    80-/b    74-/w    0+    73-/w    81+/w  
80 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    3    2    3    26    170    81-/b    79+/w    78-/w    77-/w    0+    76-/b  
81 David Seidler   20k    CZ    xxxx    4    2    3    19    129    80+/w    77-/b    0=    0=    78+/w    79-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl