Nagabiku ( class D )
played from 24-07-2017 to 29-07-2017 in KGS, Russia

Satoshi Inagaki   7d    RU    30As    9+    2+    3+    4+    5+    7+    17    23    123    123  
Anton Proskurin   1d    RU    39Ka    17+    1-    16+    9+    3+    4+    17    22    120    97  
Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    20+    6+    1-    10+    2-    0+    17    21    121    76  
Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev   1d    RU    23So    12+    17+    5-    1-    6+    2-    17    20    123    58  
Evgenij Mikhajlov   3d    RU    52NN    16+    10+    4+    0-    1-    0-    17    20    123    58  
Sergej Kalistratov   2k    RU    35Ch    11+    3-    10-    18+    4-    13+    17    20    116    56  
Leonid Bychkov   3k    RU    63To    18+    9-    20+    16+    11+    1-    16    20    115    72  
Mikhail Kostin   1k    RU    77Mo    22+    21+    13+    12-    10+    11+    15    20    109    89  
Vasilij Deneko   1k    RU    16NC    1-    7+    11+    2-    0-    0-    17    19    122    39  
10 Sergej Shchegolev   1k    RU    37Iv    13+    5-    6+    3-    8-    0-    17    19    119    39  
11 Leonid Gubarkov   1d    RU    63Sa    6-    13+    9-    17+    7-    8-    17    19    117    37  
12 Alexandr Tolmachev   2k    RU    61Vo    4-    20+    0-    8+    0-    0-    17    19    115    37  
13 Nikita Gerasjutin   3k    BY    Min    10-    11-    8-    19+    16+    6-    17    19    115    36  
14 Jaroslav Kanarev   3k    RU    53VN    21+    16-    17-    20+    19-    18+    16    19    105    51  
15 Ksenia Lifanova   1k    RU    77Mo    24+    22+    19+    21+    20+    17+    13    19    101    101  
16 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    5-    14+    2-    7-    13-    0-    17    18    118    19  
17 Artem Kandakov   2k    RU    76Ja    2-    4-    14+    11-    18-    15-    17    18    117    19  
18 Nikolaj Ermolaev   3k    RU    53VN    7-    19-    21+    6-    17+    14-    16    18    111    34  
19 Sergej Zyrjanov   5k    RU    10Se    25+    18+    15-    13-    14+    20+    14    18    108    70  
20 Mikhail Fominykh   1k    RU    66Nu    3-    12-    7-    14-    15-    19-    17    17    117    0  
21 Artem Smorodskij   3k    RU    78SP    14-    8-    18-    15-    24-    25-    16    16    108    0  
22 Kirill Pavlov   5k    RU    35Ch    8-    15-    27+    23-    25-    24+    14    16    102    30  
23 Stanislav Balakirev   4k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    0-    22+    0-    0-    15    16    99    16  
24 Oleg Kulikov   6k    RU    35Ch    15-    26-    25+    27+    21+    22-    13    16    96    46  
25 Alexandr Arkharov   6k    RU    23Kr    19-    27-    24-    28+    22+    21+    13    16    94    46  
26 Vitalij Fedorov   6k    RU    30As    34+    24+    0-    0-    29+    27+    11    15    85    56  
27 Vladimir Syrochev   7k    RU    16Kz    35+    25+    22-    24-    28-    26-    12    14    91    30  
28 Nikita Timofeev   7k    RU    86Ra    0-    29+    0-    25-    27+    30-    12    14    87    28  
29 Ivan Afanasjev   9k    RU    77Mo    39+    28-    30+    34+    26-    32+    10    14    79    50  
30 Fedor Belous   8k    RU    77Mo    37+    39+    29-    38+    36+    28+    9    14    74    60  
31 Valentin Lazarev   7k    RU    29Ko    0-    0-    0-    0-    34+    0-    12    13    80    12  
32 Svetlana Sheludkina   10k    RU    28Bl    38+    40+    34+    33+    0-    29-    9    13    76    49  
33 Vjacheslav Kozlov   9k    RU    61Ro    40+    34-    37+    32-    0-    43+    10    13    70    32  
34 Alexandr Karpov   8k    RU    61Vo    26-    33+    32-    29-    31-    0-    11    12    80    13  
35 Konstantin Levin   16k    RU    77Mo    27-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    12    12    79    0  
36 Alexandr Belanov   10k    RU    35Vo    44+    51+    43+    39+    30-    37+    7    12    64    50  
37 Andrej Pleshivcev   10k    RU    50Kt    30-    42+    33-    40+    41-    36-    9    11    71    21  
38 Stanislav Kojkov   10k    RU    43Ki    32-    43+    40+    30-    0-    0-    9    11    71    21  
39 Jurij Kosarev   9k    RU    66Ek    29-    30-    44-    36-    0-    42+    10    11    70    10  
40 Vladimir Osipjanc   9k    RU    23Kr    33-    32-    38-    37-    42+    0-    10    11    70    10  
41 Varvara Lifanova   11k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    51+    37+    46+    8    11    59    29  
42 Pavel Ivshin   12k    RU    43Ki    46+    37-    45+    43+    40-    39-    7    10    63    30  
43 Alexej Kosyrev   11k    RU    77Mo    45+    38-    36-    42-    58+    33-    8    10    63    16  
44 Andrej Voloshin   12k    RU    50So    36-    47+    39+    46-    45+    50-    7    10    62    31  
45 Andrej Chirkov   12k    RU    77Mo    43-    46+    42-    47+    44-    52+    7    10    58    28  
46 Nikolaj Poroshkov   12k    RU    71Tu    42-    45-    53+    44+    48+    41-    7    10    57    26  
47 Alexej Voroncov   13k    RU    29Ar    48+    44-    52+    45-    51+    56+    6    10    51    31  
48 Evgenij Vasiljev   13k    RU    28Bl    47-    49-    54+    53+    46-    57+    6    9    50    21  
49 Alexandra Kodolova   14k    RU    59Pe    52+    48+    51-    50-    53+    60+    5    9    47    29  
50 Sergej Khrebtov   10k    RU    23Kr    58+    54+    59+    49+    62+    44+    3    9    41    41  
51 Olga Karmanova   13k    RU    39Ka    53+    36-    49+    41-    47-    0-    6    8    57    16  
52 Stanislav Tikhonov   14k    RU    53VN    49-    59+    47-    55+    61+    45-    5    8    44    15  
53 Natalia Nikulina   13k    RU    78SP    51-    55+    46-    48-    49-    0-    6    7    50    7  
54 Roman Ivannikov   14k    RU    68Ta    55-    50-    48-    56+    64+    0-    5    7    39    7  
55 Oleg Olesinskij   14k    RU    77Mo    54+    53-    0-    52-    0-    64+    5    7    38    8  
56 Timur Dmitriev   17k    RU    59So    57+    60+    58-    54-    59+    47-    3    6    40    16  
57 Vadim Kiselev   17k    RU    52NN    56-    62+    61-    59+    60+    48-    3    6    32    14  
58 Vladislav Akhrameshin   15k    RU    71Tu    50-    63+    56+    64+    43-    61+    2    6    32    13  
59 Pavel Maljugin   16k    RU    72Tm    60+    52-    50-    57-    56-    0-    4    5    39    5  
60 Asja Troickaja   16k    RU    77Mo    59-    56-    0-    62+    57-    49-    4    5    35    3  
61 Dmitrij Travkin   20k    RU    77Mo    62-    64+    57+    63+    52-    58-    0    3    27    10  
62 Alexej Lazarev   20k    RU    29Ko    61+    57-    64+    60-    50-    0-    1    3    27    4  
63 Adelja Abdullina   20k    RU    16Kz    64+    58-    0-    61-    0-    0-    1    2    18    1  
64 Lev Lazarev   20k    RU    43Ki    63-    61-    62-    58-    54-    55-    1    1    30    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl