Nagabiku. Siberia ( class D )
played from 26-06-2017 to 01-07-2017 in KGS, Russia

Evgenij Rudik   4d    RU    19Ab    7+    2+    9+    4+    8+    3+    15    21    108    108  
Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev   1d    RU    23So    8+    1-    6+    14+    3-    11+    15    19    107    68  
Vasilij Deneko   1k    RU    16NC    12+    9-    5-    6+    2+    1-    15    18    112    54  
Artem Smorodskij   3k    RU    78SP    15+    7+    10+    1-    5-    8+    14    18    108    68  
Kirill Petrov   1d    RU    77Mo    6+    0-    3+    0-    4+    0-    15    18    108    54  
Ivan Klochikhin (7)  3k    RU    59So    5-    13+    2-    3-    10+    12+    15    18    107    51  
Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  2k    RU    59So    1-    4-    8-    13+    14+    0+    15    18    106    50  
Valerij Pishchalnikov   3k    RU    59So    2-    10-    7+    21+    1-    4-    15    17    109    33  
Vladimir Kirillov   2d    RU    52NN    11+    3+    1-    0-    0-    0-    15    17    108    35  
10 Valeria Klochikhina   1k    RU    59So    14-    8+    4-    12+    6-    0-    15    17    104    34  
11 Andrej Karpenko   2k    RU    70To    9-    0-    12-    15+    22+    2-    15    17    103    31  
12 Sergej Zyrjanov   5k    RU    10Se    3-    21+    11+    10-    16+    6-    14    17    102    48  
13 Alexandr Churkin   6k    RU    78SP    22+    6-    20+    7-    28+    15+    13    17    96    60  
14 Artem Lomach   8k    RU    77Mo    10+    19-    0-    2-    7-    0-    15    16    105    17  
15 Pavel Nikiforov   5k    RU    25Vl    4-    20-    16+    11-    21+    13-    14    16    98    31  
16 Nikita Timofeev   8k    RU    86Ra    26+    22+    15-    25+    12-    20+    12    16    91    58  
17 Nikola Nikolich   1d    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    15    15    97    0      
18 Rakhmat Demenshin   1k    RU    50SP    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    15    15    97    0      
19 Ilja Lazarev   5k    RU    43Ki    0-    14+    0-    0-    0-    0-    14    15    96    16  
20 Vadim Veprinskij   6k    RU    49Ma    21-    15+    13-    22-    24+    16-    13    15    94    30  
21 Sergej Mazaev   6k    RU    55Om    20+    12-    26+    8-    15-    0-    13    15    94    29  
22 Vladimir Syrochev   6k    RU    16Kz    13-    16-    28+    20+    11-    0-    13    15    93    28  
23 Gleb Savich   5k    RU    42Ke    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    14    14    91    0      
24 Vjacheslav Kozlov   10k    RU    61Ro    34+    25+    29+    26+    20-    0-    10    14    82    53  
25 Ivan Afanasjev   9k    RU    77Mo    29+    24-    32-    16-    31+    30+    11    14    77    35  
26 Dmitrij Sotnikov   8k    RU    77Mo    16-    29+    21-    24-    0-    0-    12    13    86    13  
27 Ksenia Lifanova   6k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    13    13    85    0      
28 Maria Shcherbakova   9k    RU    56Or    0-    34+    22-    30+    13-    0-    11    13    82    23  
29 Alexandr Lazarev   8k    RU    77Mo    25-    26-    24-    0-    30+    0-    12    13    79    11  
30 Alexej Shcherbakov   12k    RU    38Ir    38+    33+    31+    28-    29-    25-    8    11    71    30  
31 Nikolaj Poroshkov   11k    RU    71Tu    33+    0-    30-    36+    25-    32-    9    11    68    20  
32 Vladimir Egorov   11k    RU    78SP    0-    38+    25+    33+    35-    31+    7    11    63    44  
33 Taisia Lipatova   12k    RU    77Mo    31-    30-    39+    32-    37+    35+    8    11    58    25  
34 Sergej Reshetnikov   10k    RU    18Iz    24-    28-    0-    0-    0-    0-    10    10    71    0  
35 Pavel Ljutik   14k    RU    16Kz    37+    43+    38+    41+    32+    33-    4    9    49    38  
36 Elizaveta Salamatova   14k    RU    59So    45+    37+    43+    31-    41+    46+    4    9    38    27  
37 Konstantin Burnyshev   14k    RU    42No    35-    36-    0-    43+    33-    45+    6    8    45    9  
38 Kirill Knizhov   13k    RU    54No    30-    32-    35-    0-    0-    0-    7    7    53    0  
39 Timofej Afanasjev   13k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    33-    0-    0-    0-    7    7    52    0  
40 Andrej Levinson   14k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    6    6    43    0      
41 Ivan Kurbatov   18k    RU    59So    0-    51+    44+    35-    36-    48+    3    6    32    9  
42 Irina Mastrjukova   15k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    5    5    37    0      
43 Vladislav Akhrameshin   19k    RU    71Tu    46+    35-    36-    37-    50+    51+    2    5    31    5  
44 Pavel Maljugin   16k    RU    72Tm    47+    50+    41-    45+    0-    0-    2    5    26    10  
45 Mikhail Kajmin   20k    RU    50Zh    36-    47+    46-    44-    0-    37-    3    4    36    5  
46 Lev Lazarev   20k    RU    43Ki    43-    48-    45+    50+    51+    36-    1    4    22    5  
47 Alexej Andreev   17k    RU    78SP    44-    45-    0-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    25    0  
48 Nikita Antonov   20k    RU    63Sa    0-    46+    50+    51+    0-    41-    0    3    17    5  
49 Alexej Lazarev   20k    RU    29Ko    0-    0-    51+    0-    0-    50+    0    2    9    1  
50 Emilia Erlikh   20k    RU    59So    51+    44-    48-    46-    43-    49-    0    1    20    0  
51 Julia Kajmina   20k    RU    50Zh    50-    41-    49-    48-    46-    43-    0    0    21    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu