3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda ( class B )
played on 04-06-2017 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Alexandr Kim   1k    RU    78SP    10+    4+    3+    2+    8    12    40    40  
Konstantin Kogotkov   2k    RU    78SP    11+    9+    5+    1-    8    11    40    28  
Jurij Ivanov   2k    RU    78SP    13+    7+    1-    0-    8    10    31    19  
Sergej Korolev   7k    RU    78SP    12+    1-    10+    0-    8    10    30    18  
Daniil Bokastov   5k    RU    78SP    16+    8+    2-    0-    8    10    29    18  
Irina Kondratjeva   7k    RU    28Bl    9-    11+    13+    0-    8    10    27    18  
Kristina Dzjuba   8k    RU    78SP    15+    3-    9+    0-    8    10    27    17  
Roman Tjumenev   14k    RU    78SP    14+    5-    15+    0-    8    10    27    17  
Andrej Nikonov   13k    RU    78SP    6+    2-    7-    0-    8    9    31    10  
10 Ivan Aravin   10k    RU    78SP    1-    12+    4-    0-    8    9    31    9  
11 Viktor Balabaj   11k    RU    78SP    2-    6-    16+    0-    8    9    29    8  
12 Igor Ishin   12k    RU    78SP    4-    10-    14+    0-    8    9    28    9  
13 Arkadij Jasyrev   10k    RU    78SP    3-    15+    6-    0-    8    9    28    8  
14 Konstantin Tsykin   8k    RU    78SP    8-    16+    12-    0-    8    9    27    8  
15 Dmitrij Karpov   13k    RU    78SP    7-    13-    8-    0-    8    8    29    0  
16 Sergej Mikheev   12k    RU    78SP    5-    14-    11-    0-    8    8    28    0  
17 Alexandr Andrusenko   11k    RU    78SP    26+    22+    18+    0-    4    7    15    15  
18 Olga Kalinina   15k    RU    78SP    25+    20+    17-    0-    4    6    18    11  
19 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   15k    RU    78SP    22-    21+    23+    0-    4    6    16    11  
20 Stanislav Mishin   15k    RU    78SP    23+    18-    24+    0-    4    6    16    10  
21 Andrej Gorev   15k    RU    78SP    24+    19-    22+    0-    4    6    16    10  
22 Arkadij Lebedev   15k    RU    77Mo    19+    17-    21-    0-    4    5    19    6  
23 Julia Andreeva   15k    RU    78SP    20-    25+    19-    0-    4    5    17    5  
24 Nikita Latij   15k    RU    78SP    21-    26+    20-    0-    4    5    16    4  
25 Kirill Zotov   15k    RU    78SP    18-    23-    26+    0-    4    5    15    4  
26 Irina Mastrjukova   15k    RU    78SP    17-    24-    25-    0-    4    4    17    0  
27 Alexej Andreev   18k    RU    78SP    35+    30+    32+    0-    0    3    3    3  
28 Nastasia Domnina   16k    RU    78SP    33+    36+    29+    0-    0    3    3    3  
29 Jurij Zgoda   16k    RU    78SP    32+    31+    28-    0-    0    2    6    3  
30 Alexandra Gurskaja   20k    RU    78SP    34+    27-    35+    0-    0    2    4    1  
31 Daniil Zilberman   19k    RU    78SP    36+    29-    33+    0-    0    2    3    1  
32 Dmitrij Golubov   20k    RU    78SP    29-    34+    27-    0-    0    1    6    1  
33 Anastasia Rebo   20k    RU    78SP    28-    35+    31-    0-    0    1    5    0  
34 Vladimir Shirokolobov   20k    RU    78SP    30-    32-    36+    0-    0    1    3    0  
35 Elizaveta Udilova   20k    RU    78SP    27-    33-    30-    0-    0    0    6    0  
36 Jaroslavna Morozova   20k    RU    78SP    31-    28-    34-    0-    0    0    6    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl