Tournament of Sports School #9 ( class C )
played on 14-05-2017 in Nizhnij Novgorod, Russia

Andrej Ostroumov   15k    RU    52NN    13+    7+    6+    2+    2    6    16    16  
Ekaterina Zabelina   16k    RU    52NN    3+    8+    15+    1-    2    5    18    12  
Alexandra Klokova   16k    RU    52NN    2-    17+    9+    10+    2    5    16    11  
Zakhar Karamanjan   14k    RU    52NN    16+    11+    7+    6+    1    5    15    15  
Demid Kukolev   20k    RU    52NN    34+    13+    8+    17+    1    5    11    11  
Alexandr Ivanov   19k    RU    52NN    10+    14+    1-    4-    2    4    18    7  
Andrej Sobolev   19k    RU    52NN    18+    1-    4-    20+    2    4    17    6  
Olga Sennikova   19k    RU    52NN    19+    2-    5-    23+    2    4    16    6  
Mikhail Vjatlev   20k    RU    52NN    22+    19+    3-    13+    1    4    14    9  
10 Irina Romanenko   20k    RU    52NN    6-    25+    16+    3-    2    4    14    5  
11 Anastasia Koprova   20k    RU    52NN    26+    4-    21+    15+    1    4    13    8  
12 Alexandr Shesterkin   15k    RU    52NN    37+    36+    14+    18+    0    4    8    8  
13 Elizaveta Shchekleina   20k    RU    52NN    1-    5-    25+    9-    2    3    17    2  
14 Daria Fomicheva   20k    RU    52NN    20+    6-    12-    30+    1    3    13    5  
15 Anna Larina   20k    RU    52NN    36+    18+    2-    11-    1    3    13    4  
16 Maria Sejfetdinova   20k    RU    52NN    4-    31+    10-    33+    1    3    13    4  
17 Uljana Simkina   20k    RU    52NN    28+    3-    35+    5-    1    3    13    3  
18 Grigorij Evseev   17k    RU    52NN    7-    15-    26+    12-    2    3    13    2  
19 Polina Listopadova   20k    RU    52NN    8-    9-    20-    31+    2    3    13    2  
20 Artem Tonkin   20k    RU    52NN    14-    35+    19+    7-    1    3    11    4  
21 Georgij Bandorin   20k    RU    52NN    32+    28+    11-    27+    0    3    10    6  
22 Egor Savinov   20k    RU    52NN    9-    27-    29+    26+    1    3    10    4  
23 Alexej Kuznecov   20k    RU    52NN    30+    34+    27+    8-    0    3    9    5  
24 Nikita Eshkalov   20k    RU    52NN    35-    32+    37+    25+    0    3    6    5  
25 Mikhail Smoljakov   20k    RU    52NN    27+    10-    13-    24-    1    2    12    2  
26 Matvej Pankov   20k    RU    52NN    11-    29+    18-    22-    1    2    12    2  
27 Andrej Morozov   20k    RU    52NN    25-    22+    23-    21-    1    2    11    3  
28 Ekaterina Romashova   20k    RU    52NN    17-    21-    31-    35+    1    2    9    1  
29 Sevastjan Tsarev   20k    RU    52NN    33+    26-    22-    36+    0    2    8    3  
30 Egor Chirkov   20k    RU    52NN    23-    37+    36+    14-    0    2    8    2  
31 Nikita Lvov   20k    RU    52NN    38+    16-    28+    19-    0    2    8    2  
32 Artemij Mardar   20k    RU    52NN    21-    24-    38+    34+    0    2    7    1  
33 Viktoria Vinogradova   20k    RU    52NN    29-    38+    34+    16-    0    2    6    1  
34 Egor Dorofeev   20k    RU    52NN    5-    23-    33-    32-    1    1    12    0  
35 Arina Kondakova   20k    RU    52NN    24+    20-    17-    28-    0    1    11    3  
36 Oxana Volokhova   20k    RU    52NN    15-    12-    30-    29-    1    1    11    0  
37 Ljudmila Medvedeva   20k    RU    52NN    12-    30-    24-    38+    0    1    9    0  
38 Alena Zaplechnikova   20k    RU    52NN    31-    33-    32-    37-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl