Bracknell ( class B )
played on 14-05-2017 in Bracknell, United Kingdom

Lucretiu Calota (5)  4d    RO    StAl    32    3    91    0    8+/w    6+/b    2+/w  
Alistair Wall   1d    UK    Wans    31    2    93    0    7+/w    3+/b    1-/b  
Chao Zhang   5d    UK    LonC    31    2    92    0    4+/b    2-/w    7+/b  
Jim Clare   1d    UK    Read    31    2    90    0    3-/w    8+/b    10+/b  
Paul Barnard   2k    UK    Swin    31    3    88    0    11+/w    9+/w    6+/b  
Tony Atkins (4)  1k    UK    Read    30    1    93    0    9+/b    1-/w    5-/w  
Min Yang   4d    UK    Oxfd    30    1    91    0    2-/b    10+/w    3-/w  
Paul Smith (1)  1k    UK    Camb    30    1    91    0    1-/b    4-/w    11+/b  
Alan Thornton   1k    UK    StAl    30    1    89    0    6-/w    5-/b    12+/w  
10 Michael Charles   2k    UK    StAl    29    1    89    0    12+/w    7-/b    4-/w  
11 Helen Harvey   3k    UK    Manc    28    1    89    0    5-/b    12+/b    8-/w  
12 Richard Wheeldon   2k    UK    Lndn    28    0    87    0    10-/b    11-/w    9-/b  
13 John Green   5k    UK    Leam    27    2    79    0    14-/w    21+/b    15+/b  
14 Edmund Smith   5k    UK    Camb    27    2    79    0    13+/b    17-/w    18+/b  
15 Malcolm Walker   5k    UK    NoCb    27    2    79    0    20+/w    16+/b    13-/w  
16 Martin Harvey   5k    UK    Manc    27    2    77    0    22+/w1    15-/w    17+/b  
17 Laurence Anderson   6k    UK    Read    26    2    80    0    19+/w    14+/b    16-/w  
18 Steve Bailey (1)  6k    UK    Arun    26    2    77    0    21+/b    20+/w    14-/w  
19 Malcolm Hagan   6k    UK    Arun    26    2    75    0    17-/b    23+/w    20+/b  
20 France Ellul   5k    UK    Maid    25    0    79    0    15-/b    18-/b    19-/w  
21 Andre Cockburn   6k    UK    Nott    25    1    77    0    18-/w    13-/w    22+/b  
22 Shawn Hearn   7k    UK    Brck    24    1    76    0    16-/b1    24+/w    21-/w  
23 David Hall   8k    UK    Brck    24    2    71½    0    24+/b    19-/b    28+/w  
24 Edwina Lee   7k    UK    Maid    24    1    70½    0    23-/w    22-/b    27+/w  
25 Alexander Hsieh   10k    UK    Camb    23    3    63½    0    29+/b    27+/b    30+/w1  
26 Casey Alexander   10k    UK    Arun    23    3    62½    0    30+/b    28+/b    29+/w  
27 Robert Scantlebury   8k    UK    Shfd    22½    0½    68½    0    28=/w    25-/w    24-/b  
28 Neil Cleverly   9k    UK    Bour    21½    0½    69½    0    27=/b    26-/w    23-/b  
29 Jonny Evans   10k    UK    LonC    21    1    66    0    25-/w    30+/w    26-/b  
30 Patrick Ridley   10k    UK    Ches    20    0    67    0    26-/w    29-/b    25-/b1  
31 Daniel Gascoyne   15k    UK    CHuS    17    2    41    0    32+/w1    33+/w3    34-/w4  
32 Theodor Calota   17k    RO    NoCb    15    2    29    0    31-/b1    35+/w2    36+/w9  
33 Mark Hsieh   18k    UK    Camb    13    1    40    0    34-/w1    31-/b3    35+/w1  
34 Lueming Yang   20k    UK    Oxfd    13    3    32    0    33+/b1    36+/w8    31+/b4  
35 Yifeng Yang   20k    UK    Oxfd    10    1    30    0    36+/w6    32-/b2    33-/b1  
36 Cate Howe   20k    UK    CHuS    2    0    38    0    35-/b6    34-/b8    32-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl