V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren ( class C )
played on 13-05-2017 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Maria Korolko   10k    RU    10Pt    7+    8+    6+    3+    4+    3    8    32    32  
Anna Chernova   8k    RU    10Pt    14+    5+    4-    9+    6+    3    7    30    23  
Danil Makhankov   11k    RU    10Pt    15+    13+    7+    1-    5+    3    7    30    22  
Egor Zakharov   11k    RU    10Pt    12+    10+    2+    13+    1-    3    7    30    22  
Rodion Kaverin   13k    RU    10Pt    11+    2-    15+    10+    3-    3    6    29    15  
Nikita Doskal   11k    RU    10Pt    22+    12+    1-    8+    2-    3    6    29    14  
Elisej Volfovich   15k    RU    10Pt    1-    16+    3-    11+    13+    3    6    29    14  
Maxim Emeljanov   13k    RU    10Pt    16+    1-    10+    6-    15+    3    6    28    14  
Georgij Zakharov   13k    RU    10Pt    10-    22+    11+    2-    12+    3    6    25    13  
10 Ksenia Shurupova   17k    RU    10Pt    9+    4-    8-    5-    24+    3    5    28    9  
11 Diana Andronova   17k    RU    10Pt    5-    14+    9-    7-    17+    3    5    27    9  
12 Savelij Posmechaev   16k    RU    10Pt    4-    6-    23+    14+    9-    3    5    27    8  
13 Elizaveta Romanova   14k    RU    10Pt    23+    3-    22+    4-    7-    3    5    26    6  
14 Maxim Moshkin   14k    RU    10Pt    2-    11-    16+    12-    19+    3    5    25    8  
15 Jaroslav Doskal   15k    RU    10Pt    3-    23+    5-    25+    8-    3    5    25    6  
16 Ekaterina Jarva   18k    RU    10Pt    8-    7-    14-    19-    26+    3    4    24    3  
17 Andrej Petoshin   14k    RU    10Pt    28+    30+    18+    22+    11-    0    4    17    12  
18 Nikita Tikhonov   16k    RU    10Pt    21+    24+    17-    33+    23+    0    4    16    12  
19 Maxim Nazarenko   15k    RU    10Pt    32+    35+    31+    16+    14-    0    4    14    9  
20 Elizar Savostjanov   18k    RU    10Pt    0-    28+    35+    27+    25+    0    4    12    10  
21 Vlad Tinkin   20k    RU    10Pt    18-    38+    36+    23+    22+    0    4    11    7  
22 Mikhail Nemchinov   16k    RU    10Pt    6-    9-    13-    17-    21-    3    3    25    0  
23 Timofej Evdokunin   19k    RU    10Pt    13-    15-    12-    21-    18-    3    3    23    0  
24 Anastasia Morozova   20k    RU    10Pt    34+    18-    29+    32+    10-    0    3    16    7  
25 Sofia Peskova   20k    RU    10Pt    36+    27+    30+    15-    20-    0    3    15    6  
26 Arsenij Leontjev   19k    RU    10Pt    27-    34+    33+    31+    16-    0    3    13    6  
27 Makar Shirin   20k    RU    10Pt    26+    25-    32+    20-    37+    0    3    12    5  
28 Matvej Emeljanov   19k    RU    10Pt    17-    20-    37+    30+    31+    0    3    12    4  
29 German Sedov   20k    RU    10Pt    33+    31-    24-    37+    34+    0    3    9    4  
30 Valeria Vybornova   20k    RU    10Pt    0+    17-    25-    28-    36+    0    2    15    5  
31 Anastasia Gosteva   20k    RU    10Pt    38+    29+    19-    26-    28-    0    2    13    3  
32 Oleg Arekhovskij   20k    RU    10Pt    19-    36+    27-    24-    38+    0    2    11    1  
33 Marjana Shakola   20k    RU    10Pt    29-    37+    26-    18-    35+    0    2    11    1  
34 Varvara Serdjukova   20k    RU    10Pt    24-    26-    38+    35+    29-    0    2    10    1  
35 Artem Osipov   20k    RU    10Pt    37+    19-    20-    34-    33-    0    1    12    0  
36 Savelij Sudakov   20k    RU    10Pt    25-    32-    21-    38+    30-    0    1    11    0  
37 Andrej Shimanjuk   20k    RU    10Pt    35-    33-    28-    29-    27-    0    0    12    0  
38 Ivan Antonov   20k    RU    10Pt    31-    21-    34-    36-    32-    0    0    11    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl