Spartak Cup ( class B )
played from 30-04-2017 to 01-05-2017 in Kazan, Russia

Andrej Kulkov   6d    RU    16Kz    4+    3+    2+    6+    8+    5+    4    10    45    45  
Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    7+    11+    1-    4+    3+    9+    4    9    44    34  
Jurij Beljaev   3d    RU    18Iz    6+    1-    18+    11+    2-    4+    4    8    44    25  
Ildar Almukhametov   3d    RU    16Kz    1-    8+    5+    2-    10+    3-    4    7    47    20  
Ruslan Tarasov (2)  1k    RU    16Kz    10+    7+    4-    18+    6+    1-    3    7    42    25  
Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    3-    9+    20+    1-    5-    12+    4    7    42    17  
Nikita Semenov   1d    RU    63To    2-    5-    9-    13+    20+    11+    4    7    39    17  
Alexandr Fedorov   4k    RU    77Mo    45+    4-    19+    25+    1-    10+    3    7    37    20  
Askar Khusainov (1)  3k    RU    16Kz    12+    6-    7+    10-    18+    2-    3    6    40    18  
10 Andzhej Khafizov   2k    RU    16Kz    5-    21+    13+    9+    4-    8-    3    6    38    17  
11 Dmitrij Surkov   4k    RU    64Sa    14+    2-    29+    3-    30+    7-    3    6    38    14  
12 Dmitrij Vetoshkin   4k    RU    18Iz    9-    13-    14+    19+    15+    6-    3    6    36    17  
13 Ilnur Garifullin   5k    RU    16Kz    23+    12+    10-    7-    19+    25+    2    6    34    21  
14 Artur Gimadiev   7k    RU    16Kz    11-    27+    12-    26+    21+    35+    2    6    31    19  
15 Vladimir Syrochev   5k    RU    16Kz    37+    23+    21+    22+    12-    18+    1    6    30    24  
16 Sagit Gimaletdinov   9k    RU    16Kz    21-    31+    22-    34+    23+    24+    2    6    28    18  
17 Elizaveta Antonova   8k    RU    16Kz    34+    26-    37+    44+    22+    20+    1    6    26    21  
18 Stanislav Balakirev   4k    RU    16Kz    22+    25+    3-    5-    9-    15-    3    5    37    10  
19 Viktor Kocheganov   9k    RU    52NN    24+    22+    8-    12-    13-    31+    2    5    33    14  
20 Ilsur Mardanov   6k    RU    18Mo    29+    45+    6-    24+    7-    17-    2    5    33    13  
21 Nikolaj Grunin   6k    RU    52NN    16+    10-    15-    31+    14-    33+    2    5    32    14  
22 Anatolij Marin   4k    RU    16Kz    18-    19-    16+    15-    17-    36+    3    5    32    10  
23 Amir Fakhrutdinov   6k    RU    16Kz    13-    15-    36+    27+    16-    34+    2    5    31    13  
24 Alexandr Osipenko   6k    RU    16Kz    19-    32+    26+    20-    33+    16-    2    5    29    13  
25 Julia Balakireva   7k    RU    16Kz    33+    18-    50+    8-    32+    13-    2    5    29    11  
26 Semen Zubrickij   14k    RU    74Ch    44+    17+    24-    14-    39+    29+    1    5    28    17  
27 Fedor Poryvaev   13k    RU    16Kz    38+    14-    47+    23-    40+    32+    1    5    26    15  
28 Taisia Lipatova   13k    RU    77Mo    40+    29-    44-    49+    47+    30+    1    5    21    14  
29 Ilja Matisov   13k    RU    52NN    20-    28+    11-    33-    46+    26-    2    4    28    8  
30 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    36+    48-    46+    41+    11-    28-    1    4    27    11  
31 Timofej Afanasjev   13k    RU    16Kz    47+    16-    40+    21-    38+    19-    1    4    27    11  
32 Ilja Vajkul   13k    RU    16Kz    46+    24-    38+    45+    25-    27-    1    4    26    11  
33 Nikita Gulin   15k    RU    74Ch    25-    49+    39+    29+    24-    21-    1    4    26    11  
34 Daria Tkacheva   15k    RU    63Sa    17-    59+    57+    16-    44+    23-    1    4    24    7  
35 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    58+    36-    42+    37+    54+    14-    0    4    23    13  
36 Diana Khabibullina   16k    RU    16Kz    30-    35+    23-    54+    64+    22-    1    4    23    9  
37 Azalia Gimaletdinova   16k    RU    16Kz    15-    60+    17-    35-    57+    47+    1    4    23    7  
38 Larisa Gimadieva   16k    RU    16Kz    27-    56+    32-    52+    31-    46+    1    4    22    9  
39 Daria Garifullina   17k    RU    16Kz    54+    52+    33-    50+    26-    44+    0    4    21    12  
40 Pavel Ljutik   16k    RU    16Kz    28-    57+    31-    58+    27-    49+    1    4    21    7  
41 Jurij Busygin   20k    RU    18Iz    0+    46-    62+    30-    51+    53+    0    4    17    10  
42 Artem Khabibullin   17k    RU    16Kz    63+    44-    35-    60+    50+    56+    0    4    17    10  
43 Mikhail Timoshenko   17k    RU    74Ch    57-    51-    66+    59+    55+    62+    0    4    13    8  
44 Nadezhda Pronina   16k    RU    52NN    26-    42+    28+    17-    34-    39-    1    3    28    9  
45 Ksenia Lifanova   5k    RU    77Mo    8-    20-    0-    32-    0-    0-    3    3    27    0  
46 Marat Almukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    32-    41+    30-    55+    29-    38-    1    3    23    7  
47 Julia Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    31-    64+    27-    51+    28-    37-    1    3    23    5  
48 Farit Gabsaljamov   14k    RU    16Kz    53+    30+    0-    0-    0-    0-    1    3    22    7  
49 Viktoria Shchennikova   18k    RU    18Iz    65+    33-    53+    28-    52+    40-    0    3    20    7  
50 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    55+    65+    25-    39-    42-    58+    0    3    19    6  
51 Arslan Khajdarov   20k    RU    16Kz    59-    43+    56+    47-    41-    63+    0    3    18    9  
52 Alexandr Kurinenko   20k    RU    16Kz    61+    39-    60+    38-    49-    64+    0    3    17    6  
53 Dana Tukmeeva   20k    RU    16Kz    48-    66+    49-    63+    60+    41-    0    3    17    5  
54 Adelja Abdullina   20k    RU    16Kz    39-    67+    61+    36-    35-    57+    0    3    17    5  
55 Andrej Nikonorov   20k    RU    16Kz    50-    0+    59+    46-    43-    61+    0    3    16    6  
56 Viktor Timoshenko   20k    RU    74Ch    66+    38-    51-    65+    58+    42-    0    3    15    4  
57 Ksenia Talalaeva   20k    RU    16Kz    43+    40-    34-    61+    37-    54-    0    2    21    6  
58 Samira Fasakhova   20k    RU    16Kz    35-    63+    64+    40-    56-    50-    0    2    18    4  
59 Ajnur Gajnutdinov   19k    RU    16Te    51+    34-    55-    43-    61-    67+    0    2    17    4  
60 Renat Garifullin   20k    RU    16Kz    62+    37-    52-    42-    53-    65+    0    2    17    3  
61 Azim Valeev   19k    RU    16Kz    52-    62+    54-    57-    59+    55-    0    2    15    4  
62 Ilnur Kalimullin   20k    RU    16Kz    60-    61-    41-    67+    0+    43-    0    2    14    2  
63 Dinar Azmukhametov   19k    RU    16Kz    42-    58-    67+    53-    65+    51-    0    2    14    2  
64 Viktoria Tikhonina   20k    RU    18Iz    67+    47-    58-    66+    36-    52-    0    2    14    2  
65 Timur Zelenikhin   20k    RU    16Kz    49-    50-    0+    56-    63-    60-    0    1    14    1  
66 Alim Valeev   20k    RU    16Kz    56-    53-    43-    64-    67-    0+    0    1    13    0  
67 Matvej Ivanov   20k    RU    16Kz    64-    54-    63-    62-    66+    59-    0    1    12    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl