Martinicup ( class A )
played from 22-04-2017 to 23-04-2017 in Groningen, Netherlands

Cliff Yi-Feng Huang   4d    NL    Eind    39    4    39    189    3+/b    2+/b    5+/w    6+/w    4-/w  
Rene Aaij (7)  4d    NL    Gron    39    4    39    188    4+/b    1-/w    7+/w    5+/b    6+/b  
Rudi Verhagen (21)  4d    NL    Ensc    38    3    38    188    1-/w    4-/w    8+/b    7+/b    5+/w  
Dave de Vos (5)  3d    NL    Tilb    38    3    38    188    2-/w    3+/b    6-/w    10+/b    1+/b  
Siu Hong Chung (12)  3d    NL    Gron    37    2    37    190    8+/w    6+/b    1-/b    2-/w    3-/b  
Gerard Nederveen (1)  3d    NL    xxxx    37    2    37    190    7+/b    5-/w    4+/b    1-/b    2-/w  
Herman Hiddema (12)  4d    NL    Gron    37    2    37    186    6-/w    0+    2-/b    3-/w    0+  
Yifan Li   1d    DE    EMD    37    2    37    179=    5-/b    11-/w    3-/w    13+/w    10+/b  
Jord de Jong (4)  1d    NL    Gron    38    1    36    173    14+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
10 Jasper Froeling   3k    NL    Utre    35    3    35    175=    12+/b    14+/b    15+/w    4-/w    8-/w  
11 Sybren Hazenberg   3k    NL    Utre    35=    2    34    166    15+/w    8+/b    0=    0=    0=  
12 Arved Weigmann (17)  3k    DE    P    34=    1    33    164    10-/w    16+/b    0=    0=    0=  
13 Bastiaan Bekooij   4k    NL    Ensc    34    2    33    164    0=    0=    14+/w    8-/b    19+/b  
14 Ivo Tonkes   3k    NL    Gron    33    1    33    173    9-/b    10-/w    13-/b    17+/w    15-/b  
15 Bucco van den Berg   4k    NL    Gron    33    2    33    168=    11-/b    17+/w    10-/b    20-/w    14+/w  
16 Reijer van der Zande   4k    NL    Gron    33    2    33    163=    17-/b    12-/w    18-/b    22+/w    20+/w  
17 Leon Groenemeijer   5k    NL    Amst    33    3    33    161    16+/w    15-/b    19+/w    14-/b    21+/b  
18 Arnoud Warmerdam   4k    NL    Gron    34    1    32    157    0=    0=    16+/w    0=    0=  
19 Bart Slijkhuis   6k    NL    Gron    32    3    32    158    20+/b    24+/w    17-/b    23+/w    13-/w  
20 Gerrit de Wit (5)  6k    NL    xxxx    32    3    32    157    19-/w    21+/b    24+/w    15+/b    16-/b  
21 Dennis Merks   7k    NL    Gron    30    2    30    154    22+/b    20-/w    23-/b    24+/b    17-/w  
22 Ingo Stein   7k    DE    EMD    30    2    30    151    21-/w    23-/b    25+/b    16-/b    24+/w  
23 Marcel Tode   7k    NL    Amer    30    2    30    150    24-/b    22+/w    21+/w    19-/b    25-/b  
24 Ryanke Pars   7k    NL    Gron    29    1    29    154    23+/w    19-/b    20-/b    21-/w    22-/b  
25 Klaas van der Laan (3)  10k    NL    Gron    29    4    29    141    27+/b    28+/b    22-/w    29+/w    23+/w  
26 Christine Dauelsberg   10k    DE    EMD    29    3    28    126=    0=    0=    31+/w3    30+/w2    29+/w1  
27 Tiety Kooistra   9k    NL    Delf    28=    1    27    131=    25-/w    30+/w1    0=    0=    0=  
28 Gerard Slooven   10k    NL    Sall    27=    1    26    129    29+/b    25-/w    0=    0=    0=  
29 Jos van der Goot   12k    NL    Gron    25    2    25    130    28-/w    31+/w    30+/b    25-/b    26-/b1  
30 Sandra Vos   13k    NL    Gron    23=    1    23    123=    31+/b    27-/b1    29-/w    26-/b2    0=  
31 Lotte Medendorp   14k    NL    Gron    22    0    21    116=    30-/w    29-/b    26-/b3    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu