Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial ( class A )
played from 07-04-2017 to 09-04-2017 in Bled, Slovenia

Dominik Boviz (14)  6d    HU    Szfv    19    6    98    5+/w    3+/b    9+/w    2+/w    4+/b    6+/b  
Rita Pocsai (33)  4d    HU    Szen    18    5    99    7+/w    10+/w    4+/b    1-/b    3+/b    5+/b  
Gyorgy Csizmadia   3d    HU    BuPe    17    4    100    9+/w    1-/w    5+/b    6+/b    2-/w    4+/b  
Gregor Butala   5d    SI    Ljub    16    3    101    8+/b    6+/b    2-/w    10+/w    1-/w    3-/w  
Andrej Kralj   3d    SI    Ljub    16    3    99    1-/b    13+/w    3-/w    7+/b    8+/b    2-/w  
Timotej Suc   3d    SI    Ljub    16    3    97    11+/b    4-/w    8+/b    3-/w    12+/b    1-/w  
Robert Csizmadia (10)  3d    HU    BuPe    16    3    94    2-/b    8-/w    12+/w    5-/w    11+/b    9+/b  
Renato Toelgyesi   2d    HU    Buda    16    3    94    4-/w    7+/b    6-/w    9+/b    5-/w    10+/b  
Janez Janza   3d    SI    Mari    15    2    96    3-/b    11+/w    1-/b    8-/w    14+/w    7-/w  
10 Miran Gorenec   1d    SI    Ljub    15    3    92    12+/w    2-/b    11+/w    4-/b    13+/w    8-/w  
11 Andrej Flajs   3d    SI    Ljub    15    2    89    6-/w    9-/b    10-/b    14+/b    7-/w    12+/b  
12 Matyas Kende   1d    HU    BuPe    14    2    87    10-/b    17+/w    7-/b    13+/b    6-/w    11-/w  
13 Borut Zaplotnik   1k    SI    Ljub    13    2    84    14+/w    5-/b    15+/b    12-/w    10-/b    16-/w  
14 Filip Bartusek   1k    CZ    Brno    13    2    79    13-/b    18+/w    17+/b    11-/w    9-/b    15-/w  
15 Damir Medak   2k    HR    Zagr    13    3    73    17-/b    16+/w    13-/w    18+/w    19-/b    14+/b  
16 Mirta Medak   4k    HR    Zagr    13    5    69    20+/w    15-/b    19+/b    21+/w    18+/w    13+/b  
17 Tamas Fogarasi   2k    HU    BuPe    12    1    70    15+/w    12-/b    14-/w    0=    0=    0=  
18 Barnabas Kollner   3k    HU    BuPe    11    2    70    19+/w    14-/b    20+/w    15-/b    16-/b    0=  
19 Maja Logar   3k    SI    Ljub    11    2    66    18-/b    20-/b    16-/w    23+/b    15+/w    22-/w  
20 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    11    3    62    16-/b    19+/w    18-/b    24+/w    22+/w    21-/b  
21 Laszlo Boviz   6k    HU    Szfv    10    4    58    24+/b    22+/w    23-/w    16-/b    25+/w1    20+/w  
22 Davide Bertok (2)  6k    IT    Trie    9    3    56    23-/w    21-/b    24+/b    26+/w    20-/b    19+/b  
23 Mato Tausan   7k    HR    Zagr    9    3    48    22+/b    24+/w    21+/b    19-/w    0=    0=  
24 Jan Maselj   5k    SI    Ljub    8    1    54    21-/w    23-/b    22-/w    20-/b    26+/w    25-/w2  
25 Robert Medak   9k    HR    Zag    8    5    37    32+/w    29+/w    26+/b    27+/b    21-/b1    24+/b2  
26 Boaz Billege   7k    HU    BuPe    7    1    39    0=    0=    25-/w    22-/b    24-/b    28+/w3  
27 Andras Holubar   10k    HU    BuPe    5    2    23    0=    0=    28-/b    25-/w    32+/b    31+/w1  
28 Branko Odobasic   12k    HR    Lipo    4    4    25    36+/w6    30+/b    27+/w    31+/b    29-/w    26-/b3  
29 Pavel Drabek   11k    CZ    Brno    4    3    21    30-/w    25-/b    36+/w7    33+/w    28+/b    0=  
30 Judit Bovizne-Detre   12k    HU    Szfv    4    4    20    29+/b    28-/w    32+/b    34+/w    31-/b    33+/w  
31 Stjepan Medak (5)  13k    HR    Zag    4    4    20    34+/b    33+/b    35+/w    28-/w    30+/w    27-/b1  
32 Anna Marconi (3)  11k    IT    Udin    3    2    22    25-/b    0=    30-/w    35+/b    27-/w    34+/w1  
33 Jakob Svetina   13k    SI    Krnj    3    3    17    35+/b    31-/w    34+/w    29-/b    36+/w5    30-/b  
34 Levente Goschler   14k    HU    BuPe    2    2    17    31-/w    36+/w4    33-/b    30-/b    35+/w    32-/b1  
35 Agnes Rethelyi   13k    HU    BuPe    2    2    14    33-/w    0+    31-/b    32-/w    34-/b    36+/w5  
36 Jeno Detre   20k    HU    Szfv    1    1    15    28-/b6    34-/b4    29-/b7    0+    33-/b5    35-/b5  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl