POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament ( class C )
played from 11-03-2017 to 12-03-2017 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Haylee Maas   7d    CH    Kogo    8+    4+    6+    2+    7+    3+    5+    9+    7    15    95    95  
Alexandr Dinerstein (89)  7d    RU    16Kz    5+    11+    3+    1-    4+    8+    7+    6+    7    14    96    81  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    12+    9+    2-    10+    6+    1-    8+    11+    7    13    95    66  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    7+    1-    5+    11+    2-    9-    15+    10+    7    12    95    55  
Vasilij Andrienko   5d    RU    78SP    2-    14+    4-    15+    10+    6+    1-    7+    7    12    94    53  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  7d    RU    78SP    13+    10+    1-    8+    3-    5-    12+    2-    7    11    98    44  
Alexandr Kornjukhin   3d    RU    78SP    4-    18+    9+    12+    1-    16+    2-    5-    7    11    95    42  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (9)  5d    RU    50Zh    1-    16+    17+    6-    11+    2-    3-    18+    7    11    94    41  
Natalia Kovaleva (9)  5d    RU    74Ch    15+    3-    7-    16+    13+    4+    10-    1-    7    11    93    43  
10 Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    14+    6-    12+    3-    5-    15+    9+    4-    7    11    90    42  
11 Andrej Kashaev   6d    RU    77Mo    16+    2-    13+    4-    8-    14+    19+    3-    7    11    90    40  
12 Vladimir Voroncov   4d    RU    53VN    3-    17+    10-    7-    18+    13+    6-    14+    7    11    87    41  
13 Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    6-    15+    11-    14+    9-    12-    17+    21+    7    11    83    39  
14 Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    77Mo    10-    5-    24+    13-    19+    11-    16+    12-    7    10    84    28  
15 Alexandr Morozevich   3k    RU    77Mo    9-    13-    20+    5-    24+    10-    4-    19+    7    10    84    27  
16 Andrej Sovetkin   2d    RU    52NN    11-    8-    18+    9-    17+    7-    14-    20+    7    10    83    29  
17 Irina Belova   3k    RU    78SP    19+    12-    8-    20+    16-    24+    13-    25+    6    10    78    35  
18 Jurij Ivanov   4k    RU    78SP    24+    7-    16-    21+    12-    20+    28+    8-    6    10    78    35  
19 Ilja Potapov   4k    RU    78SP    17-    20-    25+    26+    14-    21+    11-    15-    6    9    76    26  
20 Jaroslav Kanarev   6k    RU    78SP    26+    19+    15-    17-    27+    18-    29+    16-    5    9    74    34  
21 Jaroslav Skirda   6k    RU    77Mo    27+    24-    28+    18-    26+    19-    23+    13-    5    9    73    34  
22 Elizaveta Pljugina   10k    RU    78SP    33+    28-    29+    25-    32+    23-    34+    27+    4    9    63    38  
23 Olga Kolesnikova   9k    RU    77Mo    25-    30-    38+    37+    33+    22+    21-    29+    4    9    61    36  
24 Alexandr Kuznecov   5k    RU    78SP    18-    21+    14-    31+    15-    17-    0-    0-    6    8    73    17  
25 Viktor Senin   12k    RU    78SP    23+    27+    19-    22+    29-    26-    30+    17-    4    8    70    34  
26 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  7k    RU    78SP    20-    31+    32+    19-    21-    25+    0-    0-    5    8    67    24  
27 Sofia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    21-    25-    30+    28+    20-    29-    32+    22-    5    8    67    24  
28 Amelia Vdovenko   12k    RU    78SP    32+    22+    21-    27-    31+    37+    18-    30-    4    8    66    31  
29 Nikolaj Ivanov   12k    RU    78SP    35+    33+    22-    42+    25+    27+    20-    23-    3    8    63    36  
30 Rinat Tukhtarov   11k    RU    78SP    31-    23+    27-    32-    38+    40+    25-    28+    4    8    61    29  
31 Georgij Pimenov   10k    RU    78SP    30+    26-    35+    24-    28-    0-    39+    36+    4    8    61    28  
32 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    28-    37+    26-    30+    22-    41+    27-    40+    4    8    60    26  
33 Viktor Balabaj   11k    RU    78SP    22-    29-    40+    39-    23-    34-    45+    38+    4    7    57    18  
34 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   15k    RU    78SP    36+    38-    41-    47+    35+    33+    22-    37+    2    7    53    32  
35 Andrej Nikonov   13k    RU    78SP    29-    42+    31-    41-    34-    43+    46+    39+    3    7    52    23  
36 Platon Volkov   15k    RU    78SP    34-    39-    56+    51+    42+    46+    37+    31-    2    7    45    24  
37 Matvej Ivashin   13k    RU    78SP    38+    32-    46+    23-    39+    28-    36-    34-    3    6    56    17  
38 Vladimir Egorov   13k    RU    78SP    37-    34+    23-    40+    30-    39-    41+    33-    3    6    55    19  
39 Daniil Sultanov   15k    RU    78SP    41-    36+    49+    33+    37-    38+    31-    35-    2    6    52    25  
40 Sergej Abrosimov   15k    RU    78SP    44+    41+    33-    38-    49+    30-    48+    32-    2    6    51    22  
41 Andrej Gorev   16k    RU    78SP    39+    40-    34+    35+    46-    32-    38-    57+    2    6    48    23  
42 Dzhessika Khenshou   15k    RU    78SP    46+    35-    47+    29-    36-    48-    51+    49+    2    6    46    19  
43 Anastasia Smorodskaja   18k    RU    78SP    52-    48-    55+    49+    44+    35-    47+    58+    1    6    38    22  
44 Konstantin Baranov   15k    RU    78SP    40-    47-    48-    56+    43-    59+    50+    46+    2    6    35    13  
45 Anastasia Gurskaja   15k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    0+    51+    54+    33-    48+    2    6    25    18  
46 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   16k    RU    78SP    42-    53+    37-    48+    41+    36-    35-    44-    2    5    47    15  
47 Svjatoslav Kovalev   18k    RU    78SP    51+    44+    42-    34-    50+    49-    43-    52+    1    5    43    19  
48 Evgenij Krasutskij   16k    RU    70To    58+    43+    44+    46-    56+    42+    40-    45-    0    5    40    23  
49 Sergej Sultanov   19k    RU    78SP    56+    52+    39-    43-    40-    47+    57+    42-    1    5    39    15  
50 Kirill Zotov   16k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    0+    47-    51+    44-    53+    2    5    23    12  
51 Ekaterina Tkachenko   20k    RU    78SP    47-    55+    57+    36-    45-    50-    42-    59+    1    4    36    7  
52 Daria Zorina   20k    RU    78SP    43+    49-    0-    0-    58-    53+    59+    47-    1    4    30    10  
53 Nastasia Domnina   20k    RU    78SP    59+    46-    54-    58+    57+    52-    55+    50-    0    4    28    9  
54 Alexej Volkov   17k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    53+    55+    0+    45-    0-    0-    1    4    27    12  
55 Daniil Smirnov   20k    RU    78SP    57+    51-    43-    54-    59+    58+    53-    56+    0    4    27    8  
56 Alexandra Gurskaja   20k    RU    78SP    49-    59+    36-    44-    48-    57-    58+    55-    1    3    32    2  
57 Ivan Mokin   20k    RU    78SP    55-    58+    51-    59+    53-    56+    49-    41-    0    3    28    5  
58 Daniil Krasutskij   20k    RU    70To    48-    57-    59+    53-    52+    55-    56-    43-    0    2    29    4  
59 Elizaveta Udilova   20k    RU    78SP    53-    56-    58-    57-    55-    44-    52-    51-    0    0    30    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl