Cup Consulate General of the PRC ( class A )
played from 11-02-2017 to 12-02-2017 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Qiang Yang   8d    CN    00oo    13+    3+    4+    9+    2+    6+    10    16    84    84  
Ilja Shikshin (157)  1p    RU    16Kz    14+    6+    5+    12+    1-    7+    10    15    84    68  
Ali Jabarin (59)  1p    IL    TAv    15+    1-    17+    11+    4+    9+    10    15    81    65  
Artem Kachanovskyi (147)  1p    UA    Rivn    11+    10+    1-    5+    3-    20+    10    14    83    52  
Grigorij Fionin (3)  7d    RU    78SP    18+    7+    2-    4-    11+    10+    10    14    81    52  
Alexandr Dinerstein (88)  3p    RU    16Kz    27+    2-    18+    10+    15+    1-    10    14    80    49  
Pavol Lisy (41)  1p    SK    Vlky    17+    5-    19+    27+    9+    2-    10    14    77    48  
Zhaofeng Chen   8d    CN    Xxxx    12-    27+    11-    19+    14+    16+    10    14    75    49  
Mateusz Surma (21)  1p    PL    Rzes    19+    12+    14+    1-    7-    3-    10    13    83    38  
10 Jiang Lu   8d    CN    Xxxx    16+    4-    15+    6-    13+    5-    10    13    81    39  
11 Anton Chernykh   5d    RU    50Zh    4-    24+    8+    3-    5-    17+    10    13    81    38  
12 Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    8+    9-    13+    2-    16-    21+    10    13    80    39  
13 Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    1-    20+    12-    21+    10-    22+    10    13    78    36  
14 Alexej Lazarev (7)  6d    RU    10Pt    2-    28+    9-    18+    8-    23+    10    13    77    35  
15 Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    3-    23+    10-    17+    6-    29+    10    13    77    35  
16 Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    10-    18-    24+    28+    12+    8-    10    13    75    36  
17 Vjacheslav Kajmin (3)  5d    RU    50Zh    7-    21+    3-    15-    28+    11-    10    12    78    23  
18 Igor Popov   5d    RU    77Mo    5-    16+    6-    14-    23-    31+    10    12    77    24  
19 Vasilij Andrienko   5d    RU    78SP    9-    44+    7-    8-    20-    35+    10    12    74    21  
20 Dmitrij Kornev   3d    RU    10Pt    22+    13-    34-    32+    19+    4-    9    12    73    35  
21 Alexej Gorchakov   3d    RU    78SP    44+    17-    22+    13-    27+    12-    9    12    71    33  
22 Alexej Simonov   4d    RU    47Ra    20-    25+    21-    30+    31+    13-    9    12    71    34  
23 Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    33+    15-    27-    34+    18+    14-    9    12    71    34  
24 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    29+    11-    16-    31-    32+    28+    9    12    70    33  
25 Alexandr Kornjukhin   3d    RU    78SP    28-    22-    35+    29-    34+    30+    9    12    67    33  
26 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    37-    43+    42+    38+    33+    27+    7    12    62    52  
27 Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    6-    8-    23+    7-    21-    26-    10    11    78    12  
28 Mikhail Kashevnik   4d    RU    78SP    25+    14-    30+    16-    17-    24-    9    11    73    23  
29 Valerij Solovjev   4d    RU    16Kz    24-    36+    0-    25+    35-    15-    9    11    70    23  
30 Timofej Arsenov   2d    RU    77Mo    31+    33+    28-    22-    36+    25-    8    11    68    33  
31 Pekka Lajunen (2)  3d    FI    HGK    30-    39+    44+    24+    22-    18-    8    11    67    32  
32 Daniil Drukarev   2d    RU    78SP    36-    37+    33+    20-    24-    40+    8    11    66    31  
33 Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    23-    30-    32-    41+    26-    37+    9    11    66    20  
34 Savva Mezin (5)  1d    RU    77Mo    38+    46+    20+    23-    25-    47+    7    11    64    40  
35 Alexandr Enin   1d    RU    78SP    42+    45+    25-    39+    29+    19-    7    11    64    40  
36 Vladimir Batraev (1)  2d    RU    77Mo    32+    29-    38-    37+    30-    41+    8    11    63    31  
37 Egor Arsentjev (11)  1d    RU    77Mo    26+    32-    48+    36-    47+    33-    7    10    63    30  
38 Savva Antonjuk   1d    RU    78SP    34-    57+    36+    26-    46-    45+    7    10    60    28  
39 Anton Krajnov (3)  1d    RU    77Mo    49+    31-    40+    35-    41-    46+    7    10    60    28  
40 Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    41+    42-    39-    46+    45+    32-    7    10    59    28  
41 Andrej Alexeev   1d    RU    78SP    40-    47+    52+    33-    39+    36-    7    10    59    27  
42 Nikita Prikarev   1k    RU    77Mo    35-    40+    26-    45-    52+    48+    7    10    59    27  
43 Boris Reutov   2k    RU    78SP    51+    26-    45-    53+    50+    54+    6    10    55    34  
44 Andrej Gomenjuk   4d    RU    77Mo    21-    19-    31-    0-    0-    0-    9    9    63    0  
45 Ilja Eliseev   3k    RU    78SP    50+    35-    43+    42+    40-    38-    6    9    60    29  
46 Timofej Starodubcev   3k    RU    77Mo    61+    34-    49+    40-    38+    39-    6    9    57    26  
47 Irina Belova   4k    RU    78SP    48+    41-    50+    52+    37-    34-    6    9    57    26  
48 Vladimir Medvedev   3k    RU    77Mo    47-    62+    37-    54+    49+    42-    6    9    53    24  
49 Alexej Chetvertkov   1d    RU    77Mo    39-    52-    46-    51+    48-    55+    7    9    53    17  
50 Konstantin Kogotkov   2k    RU    78SP    45-    53+    47-    58+    43-    56+    6    9    52    24  
51 Jurij Ivanov   4k    RU    78SP    43-    55-    68+    49-    61+    52+    6    9    49    22  
52 Kirill Fedotov   3k    RU    78SP    57+    49+    41-    47-    42-    51-    6    8    55    17  
53 Nikolaj Ermolaev   5k    RU    53VN    68+    50-    59+    43-    54-    63+    5    8    49    22  
54 Jaroslav Kanarev   7k    RU    78SP    60+    72+    55+    48-    53+    43-    4    8    49    30  
55 Grigorij Rego   5k    RU    10Pt    58-    51+    54-    62+    59+    49-    5    8    49    24  
56 Jaroslav Krajnov (3)  5k    RU    77Mo    62-    59-    63+    64+    58+    50-    5    8    46    22  
57 Yuriy Grunkovski   4k    BY    Min    52-    38-    60-    59-    78+    64+    6    8    46    12  
58 Sergej Korolev   7k    RU    78SP    55+    61+    62+    50-    56-    69+    4    8    45    28  
59 Ilja Busko   7k    RU    78SP    76+    56+    53-    57+    55-    61+    4    8    44    28  
60 Oleg Sapach (1)  7k    RU    78SP    54-    65+    57+    61-    69+    62+    4    8    43    28  
61 Anatolij Ilmast   5k    RU    10Pt    46-    58-    76+    60+    51-    59-    5    7    47    13  
62 Artem Smorodskij   5k    RU    78SP    56+    48-    58-    55-    71+    60-    5    7    47    14  
63 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  7k    RU    78SP    64+    68-    56-    66+    65+    53-    4    7    44    21  
64 Alexandr Tankhilevskij   6k    RU    78SP    63-    66+    69+    56-    70+    57-    4    7    42    19  
65 Matvey Papunidi   9k    BY    Min    80+    60-    83+    76+    63-    71+    3    7    36    21  
66 Sofia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    86+    64-    73+    63-    77+    70+    3    7    36    22  
67 Elizaveta Pljugina   11k    RU    78SP    70-    84+    72+    71-    76+    82+    3    7    33    21  
68 Maria Starikova   5k    RU    77Mo    53-    63+    51-    0-    0-    0-    5    6    43    7  
69 Evgenij Ivankov   10k    RU    78SP    71+    70+    64-    79+    60-    58-    3    6    40    17  
70 Artur Nikkonen   9k    RU    78SP    67+    69-    86+    73+    64-    66-    3    6    38    18  
71 Jurij Suetin   9k    RU    69Tv    69-    80+    77+    67+    62-    65-    3    6    37    17  
72 Konstantin Tsykin   7k    RU    78SP    77-    54-    67-    80+    74-    78+    4    6    36    10  
73 Viktor Balabaj   11k    RU    78SP    74+    79-    66-    70-    87+    81+    3    6    33    15  
74 Ivan Aravin   9k    RU    78SP    73-    83-    85+    81+    72+    0-    3    6    33    16  
75 Amelia Vdovenko   12k    RU    78SP    83-    78-    93+    88+    79+    77+    2    6    28    18  
76 Veronika Palchikova   8k    RU    78SP    59-    77+    61-    65-    67-    0-    4    5    39    5  
77 Georgij Pimenov   10k    RU    78SP    72+    76-    71-    83+    66-    75-    3    5    35    11  
78 Viktor Makovijchuk   11k    RU    77Mo    97+    75+    79+    86+    57-    72-    1    5    33    19  
79 Arkadij Jasyrev   10k    RU    78SP    81-    73+    78-    69-    75-    90+    3    5    32    10  
80 Viktoria Vologdina   11k    RU    78SP    65-    71-    87+    72-    82-    89+    3    5    32    8  
81 Andrej Arsentjev (2)  12k    RU    77Mo    79+    86-    95+    74-    90+    73-    2    5    29    12  
82 Evgenij Malygin   13k    RU    78SP    92+    91+    84+    87-    80+    67-    1    5    29    18  
83 Egor Lavrov   12k    RU    77Mo    75+    74+    65-    77-    89+    0-    2    5    28    16  
84 Viktor Senin   12k    RU    78SP    91+    67-    82-    89-    88+    87+    2    5    28    12  
85 Roman Rasolko   12k    BY    Min    96+    88+    74-    90-    94+    95+    1    5    23    13  
86 Timofej Matrosov   11k    RU    78SP    66-    81+    70-    78-    0-    0-    3    4    31    5  
87 Varvara Samarkina   13k    RU    10Pt    89+    92+    80-    82+    73-    84-    1    4    29    13  
88 Nikolaj Ivanov   14k    RU    78SP    101+    85-    92+    75-    84-    94+    1    4    26    10  
89 Daniel Kazenwadel   13k    DE    KN    87-    102+    101+    84+    83-    80-    1    4    25    11  
90 Olga Karpova   15k    RU    78SP    104+    96+    91+    85+    81-    79-    0    4    24    14  
91 Andrej Chernov   12k    RU    78SP    84-    82-    90-    94-    97+    100+    2    4    23    6  
92 Natalia Nikulina   12k    RU    77Mo    82-    87-    88-    102+    93+    0-    2    4    19    6  
93 Pavel Lagashin   14k    RU    78SP    106+    94+    75-    103+    92-    99+    0    4    19    9  
94 Dzhessika Khenshou   15k    RU    78SP    99+    93-    98+    91+    85-    88-    0    3    23    10  
95 Platon Volkov   15k    RU    78SP    103+    106+    81-    98-    102+    85-    0    3    18    5  
96 Vladimir Egorov   13k    RU    78SP    85-    90-    102-    97-    103+    105+    1    3    18    4  
97 Sergej Abrosimov   15k    RU    78Se    78-    104+    100-    96+    91-    106+    0    3    18    6  
98 Julia Andreeva   15k    RU    78SP    100+    101-    94-    95+    99-    103+    0    3    17    8  
99 Daniil Sultanov   15k    RU    78SP    94-    100+    103-    104+    98+    93-    0    3    17    8  
100 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   15k    RU    78SP    98-    99-    97+    0+    105+    91-    0    3    17    7  
101 Igor Ishin   13k    RU    78SP    88-    98+    89-    0-    0-    0-    1    2    18    3  
102 Ljudmila Shestakova   15k    RU    29Ar    105+    89-    96+    92-    95-    0-    0    2    18    5  
103 Andrej Gorev   15k    RU    78SP    95-    105+    99+    93-    96-    98-    0    2    18    5  
104 Vladislav Mikhaevich   15k    BY    Min    90-    97-    105-    99-    106+    0+    0    2    14    2  
105 Roman Tjumenev   14k    RU    78SP    102-    103-    104+    106+    100-    96-    0    2    13    3  
106 Jurij Nikulin   15k    RU    78SP    93-    95-    0+    105-    104-    97-    0    1    15    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl