Berliner Winterturnier ( class C )
played on 11-02-2017 in Berlin, Germany

Paul Berthold   9k    DE    B    4    4    11+/w    14+/w4    23+/b    4+/b9  
Melanie Henze   18k    DE    KW    4    4    27+/b    15+/b1    6+/w4    7+/w9  
Alexander Kurz   3d    DE    B    3    3    21+/w2    4-/w    9+/w5    8+/w5  
Arved Pittner (15)  3d    DE    B    3    3    20+/w2    3+/b    8+/w5    1-/w9  
Jakob Tu   12k    DE    B    3    3    13-/b1    31+/w2    14+/w1    17+/w7  
Christian Radke   20k    DE    B    3    3    28+/w    16+/b2    2-/b4    19+/w6  
Max Wegener   20k    DE    B    3    3    33+/w6    29+/b    19+/w1    2-/b9  
Hermann Jung   4k    DE    B    2    2    9+/w    23+/w3    4-/b5    3-/b5  
Arved Weigmann (15)  4k    DE    P    2    2    8-/b    30+/w1    3-/b5    21+/b2  
10 Isabel Donle   8k    DE    P    2=    2    12+/w    0=    13-/w1    23+/b  
11 Felix Buebl   9k    DE    B    2    2    1-/b    24-/w    31+/w5    30+/b2  
12 Sabine Wohnig (5)  9k    DE    B    2=    2    10-/b    18+/w9    24+/b    0=  
13 Denis Wohnig   10k    DE    B    3    2    5+/w1    0=    10+/b1    0=  
14 Riku Kobayashi   14k    DE    B    2    2    31+/b    1-/b4    5-/b1    26+/w3  
15 Clemens Koenig   16k    DE    B    2    2    26+/w1    2-/w1    16-/w3    27+/w1  
16 Fravia Ewin   20k    DE    B    2    2    17+/w    6-/w2    15+/b3    28-/w1  
17 Arwen Pittner (1)  20k    DE    B    2    2    16-/b    28+/w1    27+/b1    5-/b7  
18 Yusuke Kamata   20k    DE    B    2    2    19-/w    12-/b9    32+/b    29+/b2  
19 Lisa Paul   20k    DE    B    2    2    18+/b    32+/b    7-/b1    6-/b6  
20 Uwe Hadlich (1)  1k    DE    B    2    1    4-/b2    21+/w    0=    0=  
21 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    1    1    3-/b2    20-/b    30+/w4    9-/w2  
22 Michael Goltze   6k    DE    P    2=    1    30+/b    0=    0=    0=  
23 Sonja Zaroba (1)  8k    DE    B    1    1    24+/w1    8-/b3    1-/w    10-/w  
24 Guido Louis Montgomery   10k    DE    B    1=    1    23-/b1    11+/b    12-/w    0=  
25 Peter Dichristin   11k    DE    B    2=    1    0=    0=    0=    31+/w3  
26 Marijan Asanovic   18k    DE    B    1    1    15-/b1    27-/w    28+/w3    14-/b3  
27 Aljona Helwig   18k    DE    B    1    1    2-/w    26+/b    17-/w1    15-/b1  
28 David Koenig   20k    DE    B    1    1    6-/b    17-/b1    26-/b3    16+/b1  
29 Miro Broswitz   20k    DE    P    1=    1    32+/b1    7-/w    0=    18-/w2  
30 Daniel Borgwardt   6k    DE    B    0    0    22-/w    9-/b1    21-/b4    11-/w2  
31 Brian Obong   15k    DE    B    0    0    14-/w    5-/b2    11-/b5    25-/b3  
32 Iris Lakshmi Montgomery   20k    DE    B    0=    0    29-/w1    19-/w    18-/w    0=  
33 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    1=    0    7-/b6    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl