Maidenhead ( class A )
played on 21-01-2017 in Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Andrew Simons (1)  4d    UK    Camb    34    3    3    127    7+/w    6+/w    2+/b    0=0  
Jesse Savo (6)  4d    FI    Haya    33    2    2    128    12+/w    3+/b    1-/w    0=0  
Alistair Wall   2d    UK    Wans    33    2    2    126    11+/b    2-/w    4+/b    0=0  
Christian Scarff   1d    UK    Swin    32    2    2    126    5+/w    8+/b    3-/w    0=0  
Joanne Leung   1d    UK    NoCb    32    2    2    125    4-/b    7+/b    6+/w    0=0  
Min Yang   4d    UK    Oxfd    32    1    1    128    8+/w    1-/b    5-/b    0=0  
Jim Clare   1d    UK    Read    31    1    1    126    1-/b    5-/w    11+/b    0=0  
Philip Beck   1d    UK    Camb    31    1    1    123    6-/b    4-/w    15+/b    0=0  
Michael Charles   2k    UK    StAl    30    2    2    116    10+/b    11-/w    16+/w    0=0  
10 Tuong Nguyen   2k    UK    NoCb    30    2    2    116    9-/w    13+/b    14+/b    0=0  
11 Toby Manning   1k    UK    Leic    30    1    1    123    3-/w    9+/b    7-/w    0=0  
12 Tony Atkins (4)  1k    UK    Read    30    1    1    74    2-/b    14+/w    37-/w23    38-/w26  
13 Richard Wheeldon   3k    UK    WLon    29    2    2    112    18+/w    10-/w    19+/w    0=0  
14 Paul Barnard   2k    UK    Swin    29    1    1    117    15+/w    12-/b    10-/w    0=0  
15 Alan Thornton   2k    UK    StAl    29    1    1    116    14-/b    17+/w    8-/w    0=0  
16 Jonathan Green   4k    UK    Leam    28    2    2    111    19+/b    18+/b    9-/b    0=0  
17 Peter Collins   4k    UK    Bris    28    2    2    107    23+/w    15-/b    22+/w    0=0  
18 Helen Harvey   3k    UK    Manc    28    0    0    111    13-/b    16-/w    0=0    0=0  
19 Roger Huyshe   4k    UK    Shre    27    1    1    109    16-/w    22+/b    13-/b    0=0  
20 Roella Smith   7k    UK    Camb    26    3    3    97    30+/b    29+/w    21+/b    0=0  
21 Oscar Selby   6k    UK    Epsm    26    2    2    102    24+/b    23+/b    20-/w    0=0  
22 France Ellul   5k    UK    Maid    26    1    1    105½    26+/b    19-/w    17-/b    0=0  
23 Martin Harvey   5k    UK    Manc    26    1    1    105    17-/b    21-/w    24+/w    0=0  
24 David Denholm   5k    UK    Maid    26    1    1    102½    21-/w    26+/b    23-/b    0=0  
25 Stephen Bailey (1)  7k    UK    Arun    25½    2½    2½    98½    27+/b    28+/w    26=/w    0=0  
26 Geoff Kaniuk (3)  5k    UK    Camb    25½    0½    0½    102½    22-/w    24-/w    25=/b    0=0  
27 Joseff Thomas   7k    UK    CLon    25    2    2    96½    25-/w    30+/b    31+/w    0=0  
28 Edmund Smith   7k    UK    Camb    25    2    2    95½    31+/w    25-/b    32+/w    0=0  
29 Fred Holroyd   8k    UK    MKes    24    2    2    93    32+/w    20-/b    34+/w    0=0  
30 Iain Attwell   7k    UK    Maid    24    1    1    96    20-/w    27-/w    33+/w    0=0  
31 Edwina Lee   7k    UK    Maid    24    1    1    95    28-/b    33+/w    27-/b    0=0  
32 Angus Macindoe   8k    UK    WLon    23    1    1    90    29-/b    35+/w2    28-/b    0=0  
33 Neil Cleverly   9k    UK    Bour    22    1    1    91    34+/w    31-/b    30-/b    0=0  
34 Ben Murphy   9k    UK    Bily    22    1    1    72    33-/b    38+/w16    29-/b    0=0  
35 Daffyd Robinson   11k    UK    Lcln    19    0    0    66    37-/w14    32-/b2    36-/w2    0=0  
36 Qiang Wu   15k    CN    NoCb    17    2    2    46    38+/w10    37-/w10    35+/b2    0=0  
37 Lueming Yang   20k    UK    Oxfd    7    3    3    70    35+/b14    36+/b10    12+/b23    0=0  
38 Yifeng Yang   20k    UK    Oxfd    5    1    1    73    36-/b10    34-/b16    0=0    12+/b26  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu