Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren ( class C )
played on 26-11-2016 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Anna Chernova   11k    RU    10Pt    11+    7+    4+    2+    5+    2    7    25    25  
Mark Osipov   9k    RU    10Pt    15+    12+    3+    1-    6+    2    6    26    19  
Danil Makhankov   12k    RU    10Pt    17+    5+    2-    9+    4+    2    6    24    18  
Maxim Emeljanov   14k    RU    10Pt    13+    8+    1-    7+    3-    2    5    27    14  
Egor Zakharov   17k    RU    10Pt    6+    3-    14+    18+    1-    2    5    25    12  
Daniil Otchiev   14k    RU    10Pt    5-    13+    11+    12+    2-    2    5    23    12  
Elizaveta Romanova   15k    RU    10Pt    26+    1-    8+    4-    11+    2    5    23    11  
Georgij Zakharov   17k    RU    10Pt    9+    4-    7-    14+    20+    2    5    22    12  
Alexej Jakovlev   15k    RU    10Pt    8-    25+    18+    3-    13+    2    5    20    9  
10 Nikita Doskal   13k    RU    10Pt    19+    22+    25+    17+    12+    0    5    15    15  
11 Savelij Posmechaev   16k    RU    10Pt    1-    26+    6-    16+    7-    2    4    23    6  
12 Maxim Moshkin   15k    RU    10Pt    18+    2-    17+    6-    10-    2    4    22    6  
13 Arina Markelova   16k    RU    10Pt    4-    6-    20+    24+    9-    2    4    21    6  
14 Elisej Volfovich   15k    RU    10Pt    25+    17-    5-    8-    19+    2    4    18    5  
15 Maxim Savenkov   16k    RU    10Pt    2-    18-    16-    27+    17+    2    4    18    5  
16 Jaroslav Doskal   16k    RU    10Pt    21+    23+    15+    11-    18+    0    4    17    13  
17 Alisia Vajnonen   16k    RU    10Pt    3-    14+    12-    10-    15-    2    3    23    4  
18 Deja Khodakova   17k    RU    10Pt    12-    15+    9-    5-    16-    2    3    22    4  
19 Rodion Kaverin   17k    RU    10Pt    10-    28+    23+    25+    14-    0    3    15    6  
20 Valeria Vybornova   20k    RU    10Pt    28+    24+    13-    26+    8-    0    3    15    6  
21 Elizar Sevastjanov   19k    RU    10Pt    16-    29+    22+    23-    27+    0    3    13    6  
22 Nikita Grigorjev   18k    RU    10Pt    27+    10-    21-    29+    25+    0    3    13    5  
23 Ksenia Shurupova   19k    RU    10Pt    29+    16-    19-    21+    30+    0    3    12    5  
24 Ekaterina Jarva   19k    RU    10Pt    30+    20-    28+    13-    26+    0    3    11    4  
25 Daniil Shakola   17k    RU    10Pt    14-    9-    10-    19-    22-    2    2    20    0  
26 Anna Serova   18k    RU    10Pt    7-    11-    27-    20-    24-    2    2    17    0  
27 Elizaveta Smirnova   20k    RU    10Pt    22-    30+    26+    15-    21-    0    2    13    3  
28 Mikhail Nemchinov   20k    RU    10Pt    20-    19-    24-    30-    29+    0    1    11    1  
29 Anastasia Morozova   20k    RU    10Pt    23-    21-    30+    22-    28-    0    1    11    1  
30 Maxim Nazarenko   20k    RU    10Pt    24-    27-    29-    28+    23-    0    1    10    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu