Gothenburg Open 2016 ( class A )
played from 26-11-2016 to 27-11-2016 in Gothenburg, Sweden

Micael Svensson   2d    SE    Gote    36    168    847    5    5    4+/b    3+/w    2+/w    7+/b    6+/b  
Paal Sannes (4)  3d    NO    Oslo    34    170    840.5    3    3    7+/w    6+/b    1-/b    5-/w    3+/b  
Klas Almrot   4d    SE    Udd    34    170    834.5    3    3    9+/b    1-/b    4+/w    6+/w    2-/w  
Martin Li (5)  4d    SE    Borl    34    169    829    3    3    1-/w    5+/b    3-/b    8+/w    11+/b  
Anton Christenson   1d    SE    Stoc    34    164.5    834    4    4    14+/b    4-/w    11+/w    2+/b    7+/w  
Leif Almrot   3d    SE    Gote    33    169    826.5    2    2    8+/w    2-/w    13+/b    3-/b    1-/w  
Jun Shao   5d    CH    Got    33    169    823.5    2    2    2-/b    11+/b    10+/w    1-/w    5-/b  
Joergen Abrahamsson   2d    SE    Mal    33    162.5    817    2    2    6-/b    10-/w    14+/w    4-/b    15+/b  
Lova Waahlin   1d    SE    Stoc    33    158.5    808.5    3    3    3-/w    21-/b    15+/w    14+/b    12+/b  
10 Torsten Bringmann   1d    NO    Oslo    33    157    786.5    3    2    16+/w    8+/b    7-/b    0=    0=  
11 Anton Silfver   1d    SE    Link    32    164    811    2    2    12+/b    7-/w    5-/b    18+/w    4-/w  
12 Marc Stoehr (1)  1d    FR    Stoc    32    158.5    798.5    2    2    11-/w    14-/b    21+/w    13+/b    9-/w  
13 Robin Nilsson   1d    SE    Gote    32    156    787.5    2    1    0=    15+/b    6-/w    12-/w    0=  
14 Darrell Malick   1d    NL    Amst    31.5    162    794    1.5    1    5-/w    12+/w    8-/b    9-/w    0=  
15 Viktor Essle   1k    SE    Gote    31    160    780    2    2    17+/b    13-/w    9-/b    19+/w    8-/w  
16 Evgeniy Lokharu   1k    SE    Lin    31    155    756.5    2    2    10-/b    18-/w    17-/w    22+/b    23+/w  
17 Peter Malmquist   2k    SE    Her    31    153    771    3    3    15-/w    23+/b    16+/b    21+/b    19-/w  
18 Xija Liu   3k    SE    Ume    31    150    774    4    4    26+/b    16+/b    27+/w    11-/b    21+/w  
19 Sixten Rosager   2k    SE    Mal    31    150    767    3    3    21-/w    28+/b    24+/w    15-/b    17+/b  
20 Mattias Carlstedt   2k    SE    Skoe    30.5    142    717.5    2.5    1    28-/w    22+/b    0=    0=    0=  
21 Filip Pettersson   2k    SE    Karl    30    158    770    2    2    19+/b    9+/w    12-/b    17-/w    18-/b  
22 Jonas Danielsson   2k    SE    Malm    30    148.5    741    2    2    24-/b    20-/w    26+/w    16-/w    27+/b  
23 Kai Kylmaenen (1)  3k    SE    Stoc    30    148    754    3    3    27+/b    17-/w    28+/w    24+/b    16-/b  
24 Eskil Varenius   2k    SE    Gote    30    147    726.5    2    1    22+/w    0=    19-/b    23-/w    0=  
25 Jonny Hasslekvist   4k    SE    Haen    30    140    723    4    4    29+/b    27-/w    31+/b    28+/b    26+/w  
26 Yinggang Li   3k    SE    Got    29    147    728    2    2    18-/w    29+/w    22-/b    27+/b    25-/b  
27 Erik Hellsten   3k    SE    Gote    28    150    733.5    1    1    23-/w    25+/b    18-/b    26-/w    22-/w  
28 Dan Li (2)  3k    SE    Gote    28    149    714    1    1    20+/b    19-/w    23-/b    25-/w    30-/b  
29 Karolina Nilsson   4k    SE    Gote    28    139.5    694    2    2    25-/w    26-/b    33+/b    0-    31+/w  
30 Magnus Sanden   5k    SE    Gote    27.5    134    686.5    2.5    2    33-/b    31-/w    0=    0+    28+/w  
31 Rasmus Stene   6k    NO    Tron    27    137.5    677    3    3    34+/w    30+/b    25-/w    33+/b    29-/b  
32 Reino Aavikko   8k    SE    Gote    27    123.5    617.5    5    5    38+/b    36+/w    34+/b    35+/w    33+/w  
33 Liya Sang   6k    SE    Borl    26    135.5    662.5    2    2    30+/w    34+/b    29-/w    31-/w    32-/b  
34 Jonas Pensjo   6k    SE    Gote    26    128    629.5    2    2    31-/b    33-/w    32-/w    37+/b    35+/b  
35 Urban Nilsson   7k    SE    Got    24.5    122    596.5    1.5    0    0=    0=    0=    32-/b    34-/w  
36 Lucas Baeckvall   10k    SE    Gote    24    116    567    4    4    41+/b    32-/b    40+/w    38+/b    39+/w  
37 Markus Artman   9k    SE    Gote    23.5    111    555.5    2.5    1    0=    0=    39+/b    34-/w    0=  
38 Gerry Gavigan   9k    UK    WLon    23    116    551    2    2    32-/w    39-/b    41+/b    36-/w    44+/w3  
39 Hampus Linander   10k    SE    Gote    22    112.5    534    2    2    40-/b    38+/w    37-/w    45+/w4    36-/b  
40 Geza Fulup   11k    HU    BuPe    22    108    524    3    3    39+/w    41+/w    36-/b    44+/w1    43-/b  
41 Robin Bergmark   10k    SE    Goth    22    107    496.5    2    2    36-/w    40-/b    38-/w    46+/w8    45+/w4  
42 Albin Soederqvist   12k    SE    Goet    21.5    91    440    3.5    2    0=    0=    0=    43+/w    46+/w6  
43 Emma Ejbyfeldt   12k    SE    Gote    21    96.5    447.5    3    3    44+/w    45-/w2    46+/w7    42-/b    40+/w  
44 Joel Duncan   14k    SE    Got    18    92    477    2    2    43-/b    46+/w4    45+/b    40-/b1    38-/b3  
45 Mariana Bocoi   16k    SE    Stoc    16    83    481.5    2    2    46+/b    43+/b2    44-/w    39-/b4    41-/b4  
46 Tira Abrahamsson Preis   20k    SE    Mal    10    73.5    469.5    0    0    45-/w    44-/b4    43-/b7    41-/b8    42-/b6  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu